STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > World Youth Championship 2015 Arco, ITA > Lead Male and Female Youth B Finals


World Youth Championship 2015 Arco, ITA

World Youth Championship 2015 Arco, ITA - Lead Male and Female Youth B Finals


01.01.1970

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Arco, ITA (1/1)

Year:
2015 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
World Youth Championship (1/1)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)

Who:
female youth B (1/1)
male youth B (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
World Youth Championship 2015 Arco, ITA
2015-08-28 - 2015-09-06
01.01.1970 Boulder Male Youth A and Male Juniors Finals
01.01.1970 Boulder Male Youth B and Female Juniors Finals
01.01.1970 Boulder Female Youth Finals
01.01.1970 Speed Finals
01.01.1970 Lead Male Youth A Finals
01.01.1970 Lead Male Juniors Finals
01.01.1970 >Lead Male and Female Youth B Finals
01.01.1970 Lead Female Juniors and Youth A Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
JPN Katsura Konishi Take a snapshot of Katsura Konishi
>
ESP Mikel Asier Linacisoro Molina Take a snapshot of Mikel Asier Linacisoro Molina
>
FRA Léo Ferrera Take a snapshot of Léo Ferrera
>
FRA Pierre Le Cerf Take a snapshot of Pierre Le Cerf
>
ITA Pietro Biagini Take a snapshot of Pietro Biagini
>
ITA Filip Schenk Take a snapshot of Filip Schenk
>
FRA Sam Avezou Take a snapshot of Sam Avezou
>
BEL Harold Peeters Take a snapshot of Harold Peeters
>
Members / Routes ? 1
RUS Viktoriia Meshkova Take a snapshot of Viktoriia Meshkova
>
CRO Jani Zoraj Take a snapshot of Jani Zoraj
>
RUS Elena Krasovskaia Take a snapshot of Elena Krasovskaia
>
CZE Eliska Adamovska Take a snapshot of Eliska Adamovska
>
USA Brooke Raboutou Take a snapshot of Brooke Raboutou
>
ITA Laura Rogora Take a snapshot of Laura Rogora
>
SLO Mia Krampl Take a snapshot of Mia Krampl
>
USA Ashima Shiraishi Take a snapshot of Ashima Shiraishi
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Final male youth B Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
FRA Avezou Sam 1 45
BEL Peeters Harold 2 43+
ITA Biagini Pietro 3 36+
FRA Ferrera Léo 4 34.5
ITA Schenk Filip 5 34+
ESP Linacisoro Molina Mikel Asier 6 33.5+
JPN Konishi Katsura 7 33+
FRA Le Cerf Pierre 8 23+
Final female youth B Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
USA Shiraishi Ashima 1 Top
SLO Krampl Mia 2 43+
ITA Rogora Laura 3 41+
USA Raboutou Brooke 4 41+
RUS Krasovskaia Elena 5 36+
RUS Meshkova Viktoriia 6 33+
CZE Adamovska Eliska 7 30+
CRO Zoraj Jani 8 29+

write to me