STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > World Youth Championship 2015 Arco, ITA > Lead Female Juniors and Youth A Finals


World Youth Championship 2015 Arco, ITA

World Youth Championship 2015 Arco, ITA - Lead Female Juniors and Youth A Finals


01.01.1970

Gender:
female (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Arco, ITA (1/1)

Year:
2015 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
World Youth Championship (1/1)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)

Who:
female juniors (1/1)
female youth A (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
World Youth Championship 2015 Arco, ITA
2015-08-28 - 2015-09-06
01.01.1970 Boulder Male Youth A and Male Juniors Finals
01.01.1970 Boulder Male Youth B and Female Juniors Finals
01.01.1970 Boulder Female Youth Finals
01.01.1970 Speed Finals
01.01.1970 Lead Male Youth A Finals
01.01.1970 Lead Male Juniors Finals
01.01.1970 Lead Male and Female Youth B Finals
01.01.1970 >Lead Female Juniors and Youth A Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
AUT Julia Fiser Take a snapshot of Julia Fiser
>
ITA Claudia Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Claudia Ghisolfi
>
FRA Salomé Romain Take a snapshot of Salomé Romain
>
SLO Tjasa KALAN Take a snapshot of Tjasa KALAN
>
AUT Jessica Pilz Take a snapshot of Jessica Pilz
>
SWE Ottilia Kajsa Rosen Take a snapshot of Ottilia  Kajsa Rosen
>
FRA Julia Chanourdie Take a snapshot of Julia Chanourdie
>
BEL Anak VERHOEVEN Take a snapshot of Anak VERHOEVEN
>
Members / Routes ? 1
SUI Michelle Hulliger Take a snapshot of Michelle Hulliger
>
USA Grace McKeehan Take a snapshot of Grace McKeehan
>
ITA Ilaria Scolaris Take a snapshot of Ilaria Scolaris
>
ITA Asja Gollo Take a snapshot of Asja Gollo
>
USA Claire Buhrfeind Take a snapshot of Claire Buhrfeind
>
USA Margo Hayes Take a snapshot of Margo Hayes
>
JPN Aika TAJIMA Take a snapshot of Aika TAJIMA
>
SLO Janja Garnbret Take a snapshot of Janja Garnbret
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Final female juniors Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 1 50+
AUT Pilz Jessica 2 49+
FRA Chanourdie Julia 3 47+
SWE Rosen Ottilia Kajsa 4 35+
FRA Romain Salomé 5 35+
ITA Ghisolfi Claudia 6 30
AUT Fiser Julia 7 29
SLO KALAN Tjasa 8 22+
Final female youth A Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
SLO Garnbret Janja 1 Top
USA Hayes Margo 2 44+
JPN TAJIMA Aika 3 41+
ITA Gollo Asja 4 40+
USA McKeehan Grace 5 36+
USA Buhrfeind Claire 6 35
ITA Scolaris Ilaria 7 24+
SUI Hulliger Michelle 8 24+

write to me