STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > World Youth Championship 2014 Noumea, New Caledonia, FRA > Speed Youth B and Youth A Male Qualifications


World Youth Championship 2014 Noumea, New Caledonia, FRA

World Youth Championship 2014 Noumea, New Caledonia, FRA - Speed Youth B and Youth A Male Qualifications


23.09.2014 11:00 (Practice at 10:00)

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Noumea, New Caledonia, FRA (1/1)

Year:
2014 (1/1)

Discipline:
Speed (1/1)

Event:
World Youth Championship (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
female youth B (1/1)
male youth A (1/1)
male youth B (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
World Youth Championship 2014 Noumea, New Caledonia, FRA
2014-09-19 - 2014-09-23
20.09.2014 09:00Lead Qualifications 1
20.09.2014 17:30Lead Qualifications 2
21.09.2014 18:00Lead Semifinals
22.09.2014 11:00 (Practice at 10:00)Speed Female Youth and Juniors Qualifications
22.09.2014 17:30Speed Juniors and Female Youth A Finals
22.09.2014 19:00Lead Youth B and Youth A Male Finals
23.09.2014 11:00 (Practice at 10:00)>Speed Youth B and Youth A Male Qualifications
23.09.2014 Speed Youth A and Youth A Male Finals
23.09.2014 14:00Lead Juniors and Youth A Female Finals
 
Result
Qualification male youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Zemliakov Petr 1 7.55
ECU Granja Carlos 2 7.86
RUS Zbyrko Aleksei 3 8.13
ITA Zodda Gian Luca 4 8.16
ITA Martignene Paolo 5 8.35
RUS Popov Ilia 6 8.37
USA Hammer Max 7 8.42
RUS Yamaliev Timur 8 8.56
USA Cole Gentry 9 8.66
USA Frank Justin 10 10.11
CHN yufei pan 11 15.30
RSA Robinson Matthew 12 15.46
RSA Blokker Damien 13 22.89
RSA Cosser Christopher 14 fall
USA Mendel Giacomo 14 fall
Qualification male youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Rudatskiy Lev 1 6.74
RUS Diachkov Maksim 2 6.75
RUS Shikov Aleksandr 3 6.76
RUS Myznikov Vladislav 4 7.10
RUS Zakirov Danil 5 7.29
ITA Fossali Ludovico 6 7.60
RUS Shlyk Evgenii 7 7.72
USA Retoff Michael 8 7.74
USA Hansel Austin 9 7.86
USA Mitchell Brendan 10 8.48
USA Lieuw Brandon 11 8.67
FRA Vivier Quentin 12 9.18
CHN Pang Runlin 13 10.14
CAN Van Den Bosch Kiefer 14 11.54
RSA Swart Tristan John 15 13.59
RSA Marx Oliver 16 20.90
CHN Huanzong Chen
Qualification female youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Ivanova Elizaveta 1 10.11
USA Trinidad Sidney 2 10.35
USA Wang Jenna 3 10.46
RUS Krasovskaia Elena 4 10.70
ITA Fossali Giulia 5 11.04
USA Dunlavy Jamie 6 11.59
RUS Odarich Daria 7 11.90
RUS Varik Irina 8 12.00
RUS Barashchuk Ekaterina 9 12.28
USA Marcoux Ashton 10 13.79
CAN Moss Elena 11 14.56
CHN Zhuoying Chen 12 15.21
CAN Belleau Courtney 13 15.91
CHN Shi Yu 14 18.73
CHN Yu Chen 15 21.19
RSA Kragolsen- Cryer India 16 27.87
RSA Sinovich Mikela 17 30.03
FRA Robbe Cassandra 18 fall
 

write to me