STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > World Youth Championship 2014 Noumea, New Caledonia, FRA > Speed Youth A and Youth A Male Finals


World Youth Championship 2014 Noumea, New Caledonia, FRA

World Youth Championship 2014 Noumea, New Caledonia, FRA - Speed Youth A and Youth A Male Finals


23.09.2014

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Noumea, New Caledonia, FRA (1/1)

Year:
2014 (1/1)

Discipline:
Speed (1/1)

Event:
World Youth Championship (1/1)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)

Who:
female youth B (1/1)
male youth A (1/1)
male youth B (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
World Youth Championship 2014 Noumea, New Caledonia, FRA
2014-09-19 - 2014-09-23
20.09.2014 09:00Lead Qualifications 1
20.09.2014 17:30Lead Qualifications 2
21.09.2014 18:00Lead Semifinals
22.09.2014 11:00 (Practice at 10:00)Speed Female Youth and Juniors Qualifications
22.09.2014 17:30Speed Juniors and Female Youth A Finals
22.09.2014 19:00Lead Youth B and Youth A Male Finals
23.09.2014 11:00 (Practice at 10:00)Speed Youth B and Youth A Male Qualifications
23.09.2014 >Speed Youth A and Youth A Male Finals
23.09.2014 14:00Lead Juniors and Youth A Female Finals
 
Result
1/4 - Final male youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Zemliakov Petr 1 7.34
ITA Zodda Gian Luca 1 7.91
ECU Granja Carlos 1 8.12
RUS Zbyrko Aleksei 1 9.31
ITA Martignene Paolo 5 8.14
RUS Yamaliev Timur 6 8.55
USA Hammer Max 7 11.49
RUS Popov Ilia 8 13.23
1/2 - Final male youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
ECU Granja Carlos 1 7.28
RUS Zemliakov Petr 1 7.34
RUS Zbyrko Aleksei 3 8.06
ITA Zodda Gian Luca 4 8.42
Small final male youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
ITA Zodda Gian Luca 1 8.67
RUS Zbyrko Aleksei 2 10.14
Final male youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
ECU Granja Carlos 1 8.15
RUS Zemliakov Petr 2 8.25
1/8 - Final male youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Shikov Aleksandr 1 6.91
RUS Rudatskiy Lev 1 7.32
USA Retoff Michael 1 7.50
RUS Myznikov Vladislav 1 7.66
RUS Zakirov Danil 1 7.70
ITA Fossali Ludovico 1 7.87
USA Mitchell Brendan 1 9.36
RSA Swart Tristan John 1 14.40
USA Hansel Austin 9 7.65
USA Lieuw Brandon 10 8.76
CHN Pang Runlin 11 9.95
CAN Van Den Bosch Kiefer 12 11.40
FRA Vivier Quentin 13 12.87
RSA Marx Oliver 14 21.34
RUS Diachkov Maksim 15 fall
RUS Shlyk Evgenii 15 fall
1/4 - Final male youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Shikov Aleksandr 1 6.39
RUS Rudatskiy Lev 1 6.95
RUS Myznikov Vladislav 1 7.13
USA Mitchell Brendan 1 8.93
ITA Fossali Ludovico 5 7.01
USA Retoff Michael 6 8.82
RSA Swart Tristan John 7 13.40
RUS Zakirov Danil 8 fall
1/2 - Final male youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Rudatskiy Lev 1 6.60
RUS Shikov Aleksandr 1 6.67
USA Mitchell Brendan 3 7.94
RUS Myznikov Vladislav 4 fall
Small final male youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Myznikov Vladislav 1 7.02
USA Mitchell Brendan 2 7.96
Final male youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Shikov Aleksandr 1 6.71
RUS Rudatskiy Lev 2 11.13
1/8 - Final female youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Ivanova Elizaveta 1 10.80
RUS Barashchuk Ekaterina 1 11.00
USA Wang Jenna 1 11.38
RUS Krasovskaia Elena 1 11.58
USA Trinidad Sidney 1 11.59
RUS Odarich Daria 1 12.16
CHN Zhuoying Chen 1 15.25
CAN Moss Elena 1 15.71
RUS Varik Irina 9 11.53
CAN Belleau Courtney 10 15.67
CHN Shi Yu 11 19.58
CHN Yu Chen 12 21.89
RSA Kragolsen- Cryer India 13 27.85
USA Dunlavy Jamie 14 2. false start
ITA Fossali Giulia 14 fall
USA Marcoux Ashton 14 fall
1/4 - Final female youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Barashchuk Ekaterina 1 10.16
USA Trinidad Sidney 1 10.48
USA Wang Jenna 1 11.46
RUS Krasovskaia Elena 1 17.98
RUS Ivanova Elizaveta 5 10.41
RUS Odarich Daria 6 11.66
CAN Moss Elena 7 15.33
CHN Zhuoying Chen 8 2. false start
1/2 - Final female youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Barashchuk Ekaterina 1 9.81
USA Trinidad Sidney 1 10.40
USA Wang Jenna 3 10.58
RUS Krasovskaia Elena 4 11.16
Small final female youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Krasovskaia Elena 1 10.40
USA Wang Jenna 2 11.37
Final female youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Barashchuk Ekaterina 1 9.52
USA Trinidad Sidney 2 10.07

write to me