STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > World Youth Championship 2014 Noumea, New Caledonia, FRA > Speed Juniors and Female Youth A Finals


World Youth Championship 2014 Noumea, New Caledonia, FRA

World Youth Championship 2014 Noumea, New Caledonia, FRA - Speed Juniors and Female Youth A Finals


22.09.2014 17:30

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Noumea, New Caledonia, FRA (1/1)

Year:
2014 (1/1)

Discipline:
Speed (1/1)

Event:
World Youth Championship (1/1)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)

Who:
female juniors (1/1)
female youth A (1/1)
male juniors (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
World Youth Championship 2014 Noumea, New Caledonia, FRA
2014-09-19 - 2014-09-23
20.09.2014 09:00Lead Qualifications 1
20.09.2014 17:30Lead Qualifications 2
21.09.2014 18:00Lead Semifinals
22.09.2014 11:00 (Practice at 10:00)Speed Female Youth and Juniors Qualifications
22.09.2014 17:30>Speed Juniors and Female Youth A Finals
22.09.2014 19:00Lead Youth B and Youth A Male Finals
23.09.2014 11:00 (Practice at 10:00)Speed Youth B and Youth A Male Qualifications
23.09.2014 Speed Youth A and Youth A Male Finals
23.09.2014 14:00Lead Juniors and Youth A Female Finals
 
Result
1/8 - Final male juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
FRA Nambot Quentin 1 6.73
KAZ Maimuratov Amir 1 6.84
CZE Kriz Jan 1 6.96
RUS Luzhetskii Sergei 1 6.98
RUS Bogomolov Arsenii 1 7.45
ECU Manosalvas Josue 1 7.45
ITA Santoni Alessandro 1 7.46
RUS Faizullin Ruslan 1 7.63
CAN Bilodeau Francis 9 8.32
SUI Grichting Gian-Luca 10 8.42
KOR SON Donggyu 11 9.00
CAN Leblanc- Limoges Nathan 12 9.27
POL Sordyl Tomasz 13 9.92
CAN Gosselin Tristen 14 10.48
AUS Tsang Matthew 15 10.92
POL Denis Karol 16 fall
1/4 - Final male juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
CZE Kriz Jan 1 6.63
RUS Luzhetskii Sergei 1 6.78
RUS Faizullin Ruslan 1 7.05
ITA Santoni Alessandro 1 7.35
RUS Bogomolov Arsenii 5 6.75
ECU Manosalvas Josue 6 10.64
KAZ Maimuratov Amir 7 fall
FRA Nambot Quentin 7 fall
1/2 - Final male juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
CZE Kriz Jan 1 6.81
RUS Luzhetskii Sergei 1 7.29
RUS Faizullin Ruslan 3 8.09
ITA Santoni Alessandro 4 fall
Small final male juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
ITA Santoni Alessandro 1 6.79
RUS Faizullin Ruslan 2 6.83
Final male juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
CZE Kriz Jan 1 6.50
RUS Luzhetskii Sergei 2 7.55
1/4 - Final female juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Motovilova Svetlana 1 9.57
AUT Elmer Alexandra 1 10.12
ECU Rojas Andrea 1 11.36
RUS Shatalova Varvara 1 12.76
RUS Emets Anna 5 10.55
USA Condie Kyra 6 10.83
RUS Markusheva Elena 7 11.76
AUT Lach Nina 8 fall
1/2 - Final female juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Motovilova Svetlana 1 9.54
ECU Rojas Andrea 1 10.64
RUS Shatalova Varvara 3 10.80
AUT Elmer Alexandra 4 11.30
Small final female juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Elmer Alexandra 1 9.61
RUS Shatalova Varvara 2 9.98
Final female juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Motovilova Svetlana 1 9.75
ECU Rojas Andrea 2 10.89
1/4 - Final female youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
POL Chudziak Patrycja 1 9.50
RUS Kan Daria 1 9.50
RUS Manuylova Anastasia 1 9.59
RUS Klochkova Anastasiia 1 9.75
USA Wooten Amanda 5 9.96
RUS Musienko Mariia 6 10.23
USA McKeehan Grace 7 10.57
RUS Lapshina Evgeniya 8 10.80
1/2 - Final female youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Kan Daria 1 8.95
RUS Klochkova Anastasiia 1 9.38
POL Chudziak Patrycja 3 9.08
RUS Manuylova Anastasia 4 9.41
Small final female youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Manuylova Anastasia 1 9.44
POL Chudziak Patrycja 2 fall
Final female youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Kan Daria 1 9.06
RUS Klochkova Anastasiia 2 9.93
 

write to me