STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > World Youth Championship 2014 Noumea, New Caledonia, FRA > Speed Female Youth and Juniors Qualifications


World Youth Championship 2014 Noumea, New Caledonia, FRA

World Youth Championship 2014 Noumea, New Caledonia, FRA - Speed Female Youth and Juniors Qualifications


22.09.2014 11:00 (Practice at 10:00)

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Noumea, New Caledonia, FRA (1/1)

Year:
2014 (1/1)

Discipline:
Speed (1/1)

Event:
World Youth Championship (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
female juniors (1/1)
female youth A (1/1)
male juniors (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
World Youth Championship 2014 Noumea, New Caledonia, FRA
2014-09-19 - 2014-09-23
20.09.2014 09:00Lead Qualifications 1
20.09.2014 17:30Lead Qualifications 2
21.09.2014 18:00Lead Semifinals
22.09.2014 11:00 (Practice at 10:00)>Speed Female Youth and Juniors Qualifications
22.09.2014 17:30Speed Juniors and Female Youth A Finals
22.09.2014 19:00Lead Youth B and Youth A Male Finals
23.09.2014 11:00 (Practice at 10:00)Speed Youth B and Youth A Male Qualifications
23.09.2014 Speed Youth A and Youth A Male Finals
23.09.2014 14:00Lead Juniors and Youth A Female Finals
 
Result
Qualification male juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Luzhetskii Sergei 1 6.59
CZE Kriz Jan 2 6.67
KAZ Maimuratov Amir 3 6.71
ITA Santoni Alessandro 4 6.87
FRA Nambot Quentin 5 6.90
RUS Faizullin Ruslan 6 7.07
POL Denis Karol 7 7.40
ECU Manosalvas Josue 8 7.54
SUI Grichting Gian-Luca 9 7.78
RUS Bogomolov Arsenii 10 8.10
POL Sordyl Tomasz 10 8.10
CAN Gosselin Tristen 12 8.66
CAN Bilodeau Francis 13 8.69
CAN Leblanc- Limoges Nathan 14 9.59
KOR SON Donggyu 15 9.80
AUS Tsang Matthew 16 10.68
USA Romig Jordan 17 12.75
CHN Gong Li 18 13.00
Qualification female juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Markusheva Elena 1 8.78
RUS Motovilova Svetlana 2 9.53
AUT Elmer Alexandra 3 9.60
AUT Lach Nina 4 9.79
RUS Shatalova Varvara 5 10.36
USA Condie Kyra 6 10.69
RUS Emets Anna 7 10.76
ECU Rojas Andrea 8 11.17
CHN Niu di 9 12.10
USA Griffith Sarah 10 12.22
USA Wilson Tegan 11 12.79
USA Leibovitch Zoe 12 14.93
RSA Stainton Samantha 13 23.96
Qualification female youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
POL Chudziak Patrycja 1 9.24
RUS Klochkova Anastasiia 2 9.45
RUS Manuylova Anastasia 3 9.56
RUS Kan Daria 4 9.63
USA Wooten Amanda 5 9.82
RUS Lapshina Evgeniya 6 9.88
RUS Musienko Mariia 7 10.20
USA McKeehan Grace 8 10.26
ECU Mejia Nicole 9 10.70
USA Lieuw Kayla 10 10.84
USA Meister Erica 11 11.82
USA Buhrfeind Claire 12 12.50
 

write to me