STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > World Youth Championship 2014 Noumea, New Caledonia, FRA > Lead Semifinals


World Youth Championship 2014 Noumea, New Caledonia, FRA

World Youth Championship 2014 Noumea, New Caledonia, FRA - Lead Semifinals


21.09.2014 18:00

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Noumea, New Caledonia, FRA (1/1)

Year:
2014 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
World Youth Championship (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
female juniors (1/1)
female youth A (1/1)
female youth B (1/1)
male juniors (1/1)
male youth A (1/1)
male youth B (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
World Youth Championship 2014 Noumea, New Caledonia, FRA
2014-09-19 - 2014-09-23
20.09.2014 09:00Lead Qualifications 1
20.09.2014 17:30Lead Qualifications 2
21.09.2014 18:00>Lead Semifinals
22.09.2014 11:00 (Practice at 10:00)Speed Female Youth and Juniors Qualifications
22.09.2014 17:30Speed Juniors and Female Youth A Finals
22.09.2014 19:00Lead Youth B and Youth A Male Finals
23.09.2014 11:00 (Practice at 10:00)Speed Youth B and Youth A Male Qualifications
23.09.2014 Speed Youth A and Youth A Male Finals
23.09.2014 14:00Lead Juniors and Youth A Female Finals
 
Result
1/2 Final male youth A Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
GBR Bosi William 1 37+
JPN NOMURA Shinichiro 2 37+
JPN HADA Yuki 3 37
SWE Puman Hannes 4 36+
AUT Posch Jan-Luca 5 36+
AUT Parma Georg 6 35
SUI Vogt Dimitri 7 34+
NED Brand Mark 8 34+
FRA PARMENTIER Hugo 9 34
USA Hanna Benjamin 10 34
BEL COLLIN Nicolas 11 32+
USA Mitchell Brendan 12 32+
JPN OGATA Yoshiyuki 13 31+
SUI Lehmann Sascha 14 30+
AUS Harrison Campbell 15 30+
RUS Sviridov Anton 16 30+
MEX Martínez Cordero Héctor Adrián 17 29+
CAN Uchida Lucas 18 27+
GBR Dawson Peter 19 27+
GBR Waterhouse Alex 19 27+
USA Barth Solomon 21 25.5
KOR LEE Geonho 22 25+
GBR Pope James 23 24+
CAN Murdoch Kyle 24 24+
USA Huang Brian 25 24
KOR CHOI Moonsung 26 22+
1/2 Final male youth B Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN Narasaki Meichi 1 47+
USA Ruana Rudolph 2 45
KOR LEE Minyoung 3 45
AUT Posch Mathias 4 44+
USA Lightner Kai 5 44+
FRA Duval Arsène 6 44+
JPN Tajima Mizuki 7 44+
ESP Linacisoro Molina Mikel Asier 8 44+
ITA Bendazzoli Giorgio 9 44+
JPN Nakagami Taito 10 42+
KOR KIM Seunghyun 11 42+
JPN Kato Yui 12 39
ECU Granja Carlos 13 37+
USA Kepl Lucas 14 35+
CHN yufei pan 15 35+
BEL Peeters Harold 16 34+
FRA Miquel Mathieu 17 34+
SWE Alber Love Ymer 18 29
CZE Vlk Vojtech 19 29
RUS Gorlenko Konstantin 20 29
AUS Brandon Rhys 21 28
KOR EOM Seongmin 22 25+
NZL Cornah Joshua 23 22+
ECU Llivicura Christian 24 19+
FRA Ferrera Léo 25 17+
USA Quintana Emmanuel 26 17+
1/2 Final male juniors Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
USA Bailey Sean 1 45+
JPN SHIMATANI Naoki 2 44+
SLO Bergant Martin 3 40+
JPN Shimizu Hiroto 3 40+
AUT Röck Bernhard 5 40
FRA Bonzom Maël 6 39+
USA Tresco BenIsaac 7 39+
BEL Timmermans Loïc 8 39
RUS Chesnokov Semen 9 37+
USA Milburn Nicholas 10 36
KOR YOON Shinyeong 11 32+
AUS Bowman Samuel 12 32+
MEX LOPEZ VALDEZ HECTOR 13 32+
JPN KORENAGA KEIICHIRO 14 29
AUS Tsang Matthew 15 28
KOR PEE Sungchan 16 27+
NED Groskamp Daan 17 21+
RUS Kozlov Evgenii 18 21+
USA Nimmer Andrew 19 21+
CAN Bilodeau Francis 20 21+
CAN Leblanc- Limoges Nathan 21 21+
NED Keusters Teun 22 16+
KOR SON Donggyu 23 16+
CAN Martel-Magnan Loick 24 16+
RUS Faizullin Ruslan 25 13+
AUS Jordan Jarred 26 9+
1/2 Final female juniors Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN ONOE Aya 1 Top
AUT Pilz Jessica 1 Top
FRA Chanourdie Julia 3 37
USA Condie Kyra 4 28+
JPN HIROSHIGE Yuki 5 27+
FRA Romain Salomé 5 27+
SLO KADIC Katja 7 27+
KOR Kim Solah 8 27+
SUI Koller Anne-Sophie 8 27+
CAN Weber Alyssa 10 26+
SWE Amann Katrin 11 25+
RUS Markusheva Elena 12 19+
CHN Niu di 13 14+
USA Wilson Tegan 14 14+
MEX Maldonado Claudia 15 13
ECU Rojas Andrea 16 11+
MEX Fierro Mariana 17 8+
USA Nazarian Alexa 18 8+
RSA Stainton Samantha 19 8+
CAN Baril Corinne 20 8+
CAN Haigh Gillian 21 8
RUS Gilemkhanova Dana 22 7+
CZE Svobodova Tereza 23 7+
CAN Funk Alison 24 7+
NZL Grigsby Aiyana 25 7+
1/2 Final female youth A Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
BEL Doumont Heloïse 1 46
SUI Ring Alina 2 45
SWE Rosen Ottilia Kajsa 3 44+
AUT Fiser Julia 4 44+
JPN Nishikori Misato 5 44+
USA Hayes Margo 6 43+
SUI Brinkmann Joanne 7 43+
AUT Schubert Hannah 8 43+
USA Buhrfeind Claire 9 42+
JPN YOSHIMURA MOE 10 42
AUT Färber Johanna 11 41+
AUT Sterrer Franziska 12 41
SUI Kümin Andrea 13 39+
USA Bresnan Claire 14 38+
RUS Dubinkina Juliia 15 38+
RUS Panteleeva Iuliia 16 37+
ITA De Martini Lisa 17 36
GBR Thompson- Smith Molly 18 35+
USA Marsanova Margarita 19 30
KOR KIM Minseon 20 26+
RUS Lapshina Evgeniya 21 25
AUS Perry Roxy 22 24
BEL Cuypers Celine 23 18
USA McKeehan Grace 24 14+
MEX Suarez Silva Sonia Jazmin 25 13
NZL Gatland Erica 26 11+
1/2 Final female youth B Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
SLO Garnbret Janja 1 Top
AUT Stöckler Laura 2 37+
ITA Gollo Asja 3 32+
JPN Shimizu Natsuko 4 32+
SUI Hulliger Michelle 5 30+
RUS Varik Irina 6 30+
RUS Krasovskaia Elena 7 30+
RUS Meshkova Viktoriia 8 30
USA Costanza Melina 9 28+
USA Trinidad Sidney 10 28+
JPN Kikuzawa Aya 11 28+
SLO Slemensek Tjasa 12 28
GBR Slaney Hannah 13 28
CHN Zhuoying Chen 14 26
RUS Emeleva Luiza 15 24+
KOR BAE Jiwon 16 24+
KOR LEE Gahee 17 24+
GBR Kinghorn Rebecca 18 24+
USA Hinkle Marlena 19 18+
CAN Hosoi Mika 20 16+
CAN Massullo Julia 21 16+
USA Herson Kara 22 15+
CHN Yu Chen 23 14+
CHN Shi Yu 24 14+
NZL Whitehead Lucy 25 13+
NZL McIlroy Carly 26 7+

write to me