STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > World Youth Championship 2014 Noumea, New Caledonia, FRA > Lead Qualifications 2


World Youth Championship 2014 Noumea, New Caledonia, FRA

World Youth Championship 2014 Noumea, New Caledonia, FRA - Lead Qualifications 2


20.09.2014 17:30

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Noumea, New Caledonia, FRA (1/1)

Year:
2014 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
World Youth Championship (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
female juniors (1/1)
female youth A (1/1)
female youth B (1/1)
male juniors (1/1)
male youth A (1/1)
male youth B (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
World Youth Championship 2014 Noumea, New Caledonia, FRA
2014-09-19 - 2014-09-23
20.09.2014 09:00Lead Qualifications 1
20.09.2014 17:30>Lead Qualifications 2
21.09.2014 18:00Lead Semifinals
22.09.2014 11:00 (Practice at 10:00)Speed Female Youth and Juniors Qualifications
22.09.2014 17:30Speed Juniors and Female Youth A Finals
22.09.2014 19:00Lead Youth B and Youth A Male Finals
23.09.2014 11:00 (Practice at 10:00)Speed Youth B and Youth A Male Qualifications
23.09.2014 Speed Youth A and Youth A Male Finals
23.09.2014 14:00Lead Juniors and Youth A Female Finals
 
Result
Qualification 2 male youth A Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
GBR Bosi William 1 Top
BEL COLLIN Nicolas 1 Top
SUI Lehmann Sascha 1 Top
SUI Vogt Dimitri 1 Top
JPN NOMURA Shinichiro 5 40+
FRA PARMENTIER Hugo 5 40+
JPN HADA Yuki 7 36+
SWE Puman Hannes 7 36+
JPN OGATA Yoshiyuki 9 36
AUT Posch Jan-Luca 9 36
USA Barth Solomon 11 35+
USA Mitchell Brendan 12 31+
AUT Parma Georg 13 30+
RUS Sviridov Anton 13 30+
NED Brand Mark 15 30
AUS Harrison Campbell 16 28+
MEX Martínez Cordero Héctor Adrián 17 27+
KOR LEE Geonho 18 25
USA Huang Brian 19 23+
KOR CHOI Moonsung 20 16
GBR Pope James 20 16
GBR Dawson Peter 22 15+
USA Hanna Benjamin 22 15+
KOR KIM Younghyun 22 15+
CAN Murdoch Kyle 22 15+
KOR NOH Jimin 22 15+
CAN Uchida Lucas 22 15+
GBR Waterhouse Alex 22 15+
RUS Zakirov Danil 22 15+
MEX Santos Buhl José Ramón 30 15
AUS Klein Bryson 31 13+
RUS Malshchukov Vadim 31 13+
RSA Marx Oliver 31 13+
CAN Mathewson Ethan 31 13+
NZL Newth Daniel 31 13+
CAN Van Den Bosch Kiefer 31 13+
ESP Hernández Castilla Àlex 37 13
NZL Lockwood Matai 38 12+
CHN Pang Runlin 38 12+
NZL Sanders George 38 12+
RSA Swart Tristan John 41 12
NZL Longmire Mark 42 10
AUS Newton Sam 42 10
RSA Curtis Jaya 44 9+
CHN Huanzong Chen 45
Qualification 2 male youth B Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
FRA Duval Arsène 1 Top
USA Lightner Kai 1 Top
AUT Posch Mathias 1 Top
USA Ruana Rudolph 1 Top
JPN Narasaki Meichi 5 41+
JPN Nakagami Taito 6 39+
ECU Granja Carlos 7 36+
ESP Linacisoro Molina Mikel Asier 7 36+
JPN Tajima Mizuki 7 36+
JPN Kato Yui 10 34+
ITA Bendazzoli Giorgio 11 34
USA Kepl Lucas 11 34
SWE Alber Love Ymer 13 32+
KOR KIM Seunghyun 13 32+
AUS Brandon Rhys 15 30+
NZL Cornah Joshua 16 30
ECU Llivicura Christian 17 22+
FRA Miquel Mathieu 17 22+
CAN Wyett Jack 17 22+
NZL Bothamley Nathan Alan 20 20+
KOR EOM Seongmin 20 20+
FRA Ferrera Léo 20 20+
CAN Fricker Alex 20 20+
RUS Gorlenko Konstantin 20 20+
KOR LEE Minyoung 20 20+
RUS Malov Pavel 20 20+
MEX Mendez Guzmán Ernesto 20 20+
BEL Peeters Harold 20 20+
USA Quintana Emmanuel 20 20+
CZE Vlk Vojtech 20 20+
CHN yufei pan 20 20+
RUS Zemliakov Petr 32 16
MEX Serrano Eppard Aaron David 33 10+
RSA Cosser Christopher 34 10
FRA Polliand Antoine 35 9+
RSA Robinson Matthew 35 9+
RSA White Dylan 35 9+
RSA Blokker Damien 38 9
CAN McLaughlin Hunter 38 9
Qualification 2 male juniors Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
USA Bailey Sean 1 Top
SLO Bergant Martin 1 Top
JPN KORENAGA KEIICHIRO 1 Top
JPN Shimizu Hiroto 1 Top
BEL Timmermans Loïc 1 Top
FRA Bonzom Maël 6 42+
JPN SHIMATANI Naoki 6 42+
AUS Bowman Samuel 8 39+
USA Tresco BenIsaac 9 38
AUT Röck Bernhard 10 37+
NED Groskamp Daan 11 36+
USA Milburn Nicholas 12 35+
KOR PEE Sungchan 12 35+
KOR SON Donggyu 12 35+
NED Keusters Teun 15 35
RUS Chesnokov Semen 16 34+
CAN Martel-Magnan Loick 16 34+
USA Nimmer Andrew 16 34+
AUS Tsang Matthew 16 34+
MEX LOPEZ VALDEZ HECTOR 20 34
KOR YOON Shinyeong 20 34
AUS Jordan Jarred 22 30+
RUS Kozlov Evgenii 22 30+
MEX Martinez Cordero Alejandro 22 30+
CAN Leblanc- Limoges Nathan 25 27+
CAN Bilodeau Francis 26 26+
RUS Faizullin Ruslan 27 22+
AUS Davidson James 28 14+
NZL Schuster- Barton Zach 28 14+
MEX Fernandez Gomez Ulises 30 14
CHN Gong Li 30 14
CAN Gosselin Tristen 32 8
Qualification 2 female juniors Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
FRA Chanourdie Julia 1 Top
JPN ONOE Aya 1 Top
AUT Pilz Jessica 1 Top
SUI Koller Anne-Sophie 4 44+
JPN HIROSHIGE Yuki 5 42+
KOR Kim Solah 5 42+
FRA Romain Salomé 5 42+
SLO KADIC Katja 8 39
RUS Gilemkhanova Dana 9 37+
USA Condie Kyra 10 35
SWE Amann Katrin 11 34+
CHN Niu di 12 34
CAN Weber Alyssa 13 33.5+
MEX Maldonado Claudia 14 33+
CZE Svobodova Tereza 15 29+
USA Wilson Tegan 15 29+
ECU Rojas Andrea 17 23+
MEX Fierro Mariana 18 21+
RUS Markusheva Elena 19 20+
RSA Stainton Samantha 20 17
CAN Funk Alison 21 13+
USA Nazarian Alexa 21 13+
CAN Baril Corinne 23 12+
CAN Haigh Gillian 23 12+
NZL Grigsby Aiyana 25 10+
Qualification 2 female youth A Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
SUI Brinkmann Joanne 1 Top
USA Buhrfeind Claire 1 Top
AUT Fiser Julia 1 Top
USA Hayes Margo 1 Top
SUI Kümin Andrea 1 Top
SUI Ring Alina 1 Top
SWE Rosen Ottilia Kajsa 1 Top
AUT Schubert Hannah 1 Top
AUT Sterrer Franziska 1 Top
JPN YOSHIMURA MOE 1 Top
BEL Cuypers Celine 11 44+
RUS Panteleeva Iuliia 12 42+
BEL Doumont Heloïse 13 39+
GBR Thompson- Smith Molly 13 39+
USA Bresnan Claire 15 37+
AUT Färber Johanna 15 37+
KOR KIM Minseon 15 37+
USA McKeehan Grace 15 37+
JPN Nishikori Misato 15 37+
RUS Dubinkina Juliia 20 36+
USA Marsanova Margarita 21 35+
ITA De Martini Lisa 22 28+
AUS Perry Roxy 22 28+
MEX Suarez Silva Sonia Jazmin 22 28+
RUS Lapshina Evgeniya 25 26+
NZL Gatland Erica 26 25+
CAN Vince Elizabeth 26 25+
CAN Wyett Olivia 26 25+
RUS Musienko Mariia 29 25
CAN Thompson Eva 30 24+
AUS McKenzie Sarah 31 21+
CAN Block Hannah 32 20+
NZL Moffitt Sian 32 20+
KOR KIM Seunghyun 34 18
NZL Martinus Maria 34 18
IND Deshmukh Mayuri 36 14
RSA Slabbert Annabelle 37 12+
MEX MUÑIZ ARRIOLA MIRANDA
Qualification 2 female youth B Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
SLO Garnbret Janja 1 Top
ITA Gollo Asja 1 Top
SUI Hulliger Michelle 1 Top
RUS Meshkova Viktoriia 1 Top
RUS Emeleva Luiza 5 44+
KOR BAE Jiwon 6 41
KOR LEE Gahee 7 40+
JPN Shimizu Natsuko 7 40+
USA Trinidad Sidney 7 40+
RUS Varik Irina 7 40+
USA Costanza Melina 11 37+
SLO Slemensek Tjasa 11 37+
AUT Stöckler Laura 11 37+
JPN Kikuzawa Aya 14 37
GBR Kinghorn Rebecca 15 36+
RUS Krasovskaia Elena 15 36+
GBR Slaney Hannah 17 31+
USA Herson Kara 18 29
USA Hinkle Marlena 19 28
CHN Yu Chen 20 24+
CAN Hosoi Mika 21 19+
CHN Shi Yu 22 18+
CAN Massullo Julia 23 17
CHN Zhuoying Chen 24 16+
NZL McIlroy Carly 25 14+
NZL Whitehead Lucy 26 13
CAN Belleau Courtney 27 12+
CAN Irwin Remington 27 12+
RSA Sinovich Mikela 29 12
MEX Alonso Riquelme Mariana 30 8
RSA Kragolsen- Cryer India 31 5+
MEX Hernandez Gomez Samantha 32 1+

write to me