STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > World Youth Championship 2014 Noumea, New Caledonia, FRA > Lead Qualifications 1


World Youth Championship 2014 Noumea, New Caledonia, FRA

World Youth Championship 2014 Noumea, New Caledonia, FRA - Lead Qualifications 1


20.09.2014 09:00

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Noumea, New Caledonia, FRA (1/1)

Year:
2014 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
World Youth Championship (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
female juniors (1/1)
female youth A (1/1)
female youth B (1/1)
male juniors (1/1)
male youth A (1/1)
male youth B (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
World Youth Championship 2014 Noumea, New Caledonia, FRA
2014-09-19 - 2014-09-23
20.09.2014 09:00>Lead Qualifications 1
20.09.2014 17:30Lead Qualifications 2
21.09.2014 18:00Lead Semifinals
22.09.2014 11:00 (Practice at 10:00)Speed Female Youth and Juniors Qualifications
22.09.2014 17:30Speed Juniors and Female Youth A Finals
22.09.2014 19:00Lead Youth B and Youth A Male Finals
23.09.2014 11:00 (Practice at 10:00)Speed Youth B and Youth A Male Qualifications
23.09.2014 Speed Youth A and Youth A Male Finals
23.09.2014 14:00Lead Juniors and Youth A Female Finals
 
Result
Qualification 1 male youth A Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
BEL COLLIN Nicolas 1 Top
JPN HADA Yuki 1 Top
SUI Lehmann Sascha 1 Top
USA Mitchell Brendan 1 Top
JPN OGATA Yoshiyuki 1 Top
AUT Parma Georg 1 Top
AUT Posch Jan-Luca 1 Top
SWE Puman Hannes 1 Top
USA Barth Solomon 9 42+
SUI Vogt Dimitri 9 42+
GBR Bosi William 11 41+
USA Hanna Benjamin 11 41+
AUS Harrison Campbell 11 41+
JPN NOMURA Shinichiro 11 41+
GBR Pope James 11 41+
CAN Uchida Lucas 11 41+
USA Huang Brian 17 39+
FRA PARMENTIER Hugo 18 37+
GBR Dawson Peter 19 36+
RUS Sviridov Anton 19 36+
GBR Waterhouse Alex 19 36+
MEX Martínez Cordero Héctor Adrián 22 36
NED Brand Mark 23 34+
CAN Murdoch Kyle 23 34+
ESP Hernández Castilla Àlex 25 34
KOR KIM Younghyun 26 32+
KOR LEE Geonho 26 32+
RUS Malshchukov Vadim 26 32+
MEX Santos Buhl José Ramón 26 32+
NZL Newth Daniel 30 32
RUS Zakirov Danil 30 32
KOR NOH Jimin 32 30+
KOR CHOI Moonsung 33 28
AUS Klein Bryson 34 22+
CAN Mathewson Ethan 34 22+
RSA Curtis Jaya 36 22
CHN Huanzong Chen 37 20+
NZL Longmire Mark 37 20+
CHN Pang Runlin 37 20+
RSA Swart Tristan John 37 20+
CAN Van Den Bosch Kiefer 37 20+
AUS Newton Sam 42 20
NZL Lockwood Matai 43 19+
RSA Marx Oliver 44 9
NZL Sanders George 45 8+
Qualification 1 male youth B Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
BEL Peeters Harold 1 Top
USA Ruana Rudolph 1 Top
JPN Nakagami Taito 3 42+
AUT Posch Mathias 3 42+
JPN Tajima Mizuki 3 42+
USA Lightner Kai 6 41+
ITA Bendazzoli Giorgio 7 41
ESP Linacisoro Molina Mikel Asier 7 41
ECU Granja Carlos 9 40+
KOR LEE Minyoung 10 40
FRA Duval Arsène 11 39+
FRA Ferrera Léo 11 39+
JPN Kato Yui 11 39+
CZE Vlk Vojtech 11 39+
JPN Narasaki Meichi 15 39
CHN yufei pan 16 38+
KOR KIM Seunghyun 17 37+
SWE Alber Love Ymer 18 35+
USA Quintana Emmanuel 18 35+
KOR EOM Seongmin 20 33
RUS Gorlenko Konstantin 20 33
NZL Cornah Joshua 22 31+
USA Kepl Lucas 22 31+
RUS Malov Pavel 22 31+
FRA Miquel Mathieu 22 31+
AUS Brandon Rhys 26 31
MEX Serrano Eppard Aaron David 27 30+
ECU Llivicura Christian 28 26+
FRA Polliand Antoine 28 26+
RUS Zemliakov Petr 28 26+
RSA Cosser Christopher 31 22+
CAN Fricker Alex 31 22+
CAN McLaughlin Hunter 33 22
CAN Wyett Jack 34 20+
NZL Bothamley Nathan Alan 35 16.5
RSA Blokker Damien 36 14
MEX Mendez Guzmán Ernesto 37 13+
RSA Robinson Matthew 37 13+
RSA White Dylan 39 6+
Qualification 1 male juniors Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
USA Bailey Sean 1 Top
SLO Bergant Martin 1 Top
JPN SHIMATANI Naoki 1 Top
JPN Shimizu Hiroto 1 Top
BEL Timmermans Loïc 1 Top
JPN KORENAGA KEIICHIRO 6 40
FRA Bonzom Maël 7 36+
AUT Röck Bernhard 7 36+
KOR YOON Shinyeong 9 32
MEX LOPEZ VALDEZ HECTOR 10 31
USA Tresco BenIsaac 11 30+
RUS Kozlov Evgenii 12 23
NED Groskamp Daan 13 16+
NED Keusters Teun 13 16+
RUS Chesnokov Semen 15 16
KOR PEE Sungchan 16 15+
CAN Bilodeau Francis 17 15
USA Milburn Nicholas 18 14
AUS Bowman Samuel 19 13+
AUS Davidson James 19 13+
RUS Faizullin Ruslan 19 13+
MEX Fernandez Gomez Ulises 19 13+
CAN Gosselin Tristen 19 13+
AUS Jordan Jarred 19 13+
CAN Leblanc- Limoges Nathan 19 13+
CAN Martel-Magnan Loick 19 13+
USA Nimmer Andrew 19 13+
KOR SON Donggyu 19 13+
AUS Tsang Matthew 19 13+
MEX Martinez Cordero Alejandro 30 12+
NZL Schuster- Barton Zach 30 12+
CHN Gong Li 32 10
Qualification 1 female juniors Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
FRA Chanourdie Julia 1 Top
JPN HIROSHIGE Yuki 1 Top
SLO KADIC Katja 1 Top
JPN ONOE Aya 1 Top
AUT Pilz Jessica 1 Top
FRA Romain Salomé 1 Top
KOR Kim Solah 7 42+
RUS Gilemkhanova Dana 8 38+
USA Condie Kyra 9 38
SUI Koller Anne-Sophie 10 37+
MEX Maldonado Claudia 10 37+
SWE Amann Katrin 12 32
CHN Niu di 12 32
MEX Fierro Mariana 14 31+
USA Nazarian Alexa 15 28+
ECU Rojas Andrea 15 28+
CAN Weber Alyssa 17 26+
RUS Markusheva Elena 18 25+
USA Wilson Tegan 18 25+
CZE Svobodova Tereza 20 24+
CAN Baril Corinne 21 23+
RSA Stainton Samantha 22 20
CAN Funk Alison 23 19
NZL Grigsby Aiyana 24 18+
CAN Haigh Gillian 25 17+
Qualification 1 female youth A Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
BEL Doumont Heloïse 1 Top
SUI Ring Alina 1 Top
JPN Nishikori Misato 3 44+
AUT Sterrer Franziska 4 42+
SWE Rosen Ottilia Kajsa 5 42
USA Hayes Margo 6 41+
USA Buhrfeind Claire 7 40+
AUT Fiser Julia 7 40+
KOR KIM Minseon 7 40+
USA McKeehan Grace 7 40+
JPN YOSHIMURA MOE 7 40+
AUT Färber Johanna 12 39+
SUI Kümin Andrea 12 39+
RUS Panteleeva Iuliia 14 38+
GBR Thompson- Smith Molly 14 38+
SUI Brinkmann Joanne 16 37+
ITA De Martini Lisa 17 36+
AUT Schubert Hannah 18 34
USA Bresnan Claire 19 24+
AUS Perry Roxy 20 23+
NZL Gatland Erica 21 20+
RUS Lapshina Evgeniya 21 20+
RUS Dubinkina Juliia 23 19+
KOR KIM Seunghyun 23 19+
RUS Musienko Mariia 23 19+
MEX Suarez Silva Sonia Jazmin 23 19+
USA Marsanova Margarita 27 17
CAN Block Hannah 28 16+
BEL Cuypers Celine 28 16+
AUS McKenzie Sarah 28 16+
CAN Thompson Eva 28 16+
CAN Vince Elizabeth 28 16+
CAN Wyett Olivia 28 16+
NZL Moffitt Sian 34 13+
NZL Martinus Maria 35 12+
IND Deshmukh Mayuri 36 5+
RSA Slabbert Annabelle 36 5+
MEX MUÑIZ ARRIOLA MIRANDA
Qualification 1 female youth B Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
KOR BAE Jiwon 1 Top
USA Costanza Melina 1 Top
RUS Emeleva Luiza 1 Top
SLO Garnbret Janja 1 Top
ITA Gollo Asja 1 Top
SUI Hulliger Michelle 1 Top
RUS Krasovskaia Elena 1 Top
RUS Meshkova Viktoriia 1 Top
JPN Shimizu Natsuko 1 Top
AUT Stöckler Laura 1 Top
RUS Varik Irina 1 Top
USA Hinkle Marlena 12 37+
GBR Kinghorn Rebecca 12 37+
GBR Slaney Hannah 12 37+
SLO Slemensek Tjasa 12 37+
USA Trinidad Sidney 16 37
JPN Kikuzawa Aya 17 35+
CAN Hosoi Mika 18 35
CHN Zhuoying Chen 18 35
USA Herson Kara 20 34+
CHN Yu Chen 21 23+
CAN Massullo Julia 22 23
KOR LEE Gahee 23 22+
CHN Shi Yu 24 19+
CAN Belleau Courtney 25 16+
NZL Whitehead Lucy 25 16+
CAN Irwin Remington 27 14+
NZL McIlroy Carly 27 14+
MEX Alonso Riquelme Mariana 29 12+
RSA Sinovich Mikela 29 12+
MEX Hernandez Gomez Samantha 31 11
RSA Kragolsen- Cryer India 31 11

write to me