STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > World Youth Championship 2014 Noumea, New Caledonia, FRA


World Youth Championship 2014 Noumea, New Caledonia, FRA

World Youth Championship 2014 Noumea, New Caledonia, FRA - Lead Juniors and Youth A Female Finals


23.09.2014 14:00

Gender:
female (1/9)
male (1/9)

Venue:
AUT Noumea, New Caledonia, FRA (1/9)

Year:
2014 (1/9)

Discipline:
Lead (1/5)
Speed (1/4)

Event:
World Youth Championship (1/9)

Stage:
Finals (1/4)
Qualifications (1/4)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
female juniors (1/6)
female youth A (1/6)
female youth B (1/6)
male juniors (1/6)
male youth A (1/6)
male youth B (1/6)
Loading...
 
Map
World Youth Championship 2014 Noumea, New Caledonia, FRA
2014-09-19 - 2014-09-23
20.09.2014 09:00Lead Qualifications 1
20.09.2014 17:30Lead Qualifications 2
21.09.2014 18:00Lead Semifinals
22.09.2014 11:00 (Practice at 10:00)Speed Female Youth and Juniors Qualifications
22.09.2014 17:30Speed Juniors and Female Youth A Finals
22.09.2014 19:00Lead Youth B and Youth A Male Finals
23.09.2014 11:00 (Practice at 10:00)Speed Youth B and Youth A Male Qualifications
23.09.2014 Speed Youth A and Youth A Male Finals
23.09.2014 14:00>Lead Juniors and Youth A Female Finals
 
Result
male youth A Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final 1/2 Final Qualification 2 Qualification 1
SWE Puman Hannes 1 45+ 36+ 36+ 7. Top 1.
AUT Posch Jan-Luca 2 45+ 36+ 36 9. Top 1.
AUT Parma Georg 3 45+ 35 30+ 13. Top 1.
SUI Vogt Dimitri 4 44+ 34+ Top 1. 42+ 9.
JPN HADA Yuki 5 42 37 36+ 7. Top 1.
JPN NOMURA Shinichiro 6 41+ 37+ 40+ 5. 41+ 11.
NED Brand Mark 7 36+ 34+ 30 15. 34+ 23.
GBR Bosi William 8 31+ 37+ Top 1. 41+ 11.
FRA PARMENTIER Hugo 9 34 40+ 5. 37+ 18.
USA Hanna Benjamin 10 34 15+ 22. 41+ 11.
BEL COLLIN Nicolas 11 32+ Top 1. Top 1.
USA Mitchell Brendan 12 32+ 31+ 12. Top 1.
JPN OGATA Yoshiyuki 13 31+ 36 9. Top 1.
SUI Lehmann Sascha 14 30+ Top 1. Top 1.
AUS Harrison Campbell 15 30+ 28+ 16. 41+ 11.
RUS Sviridov Anton 16 30+ 30+ 13. 36+ 19.
MEX Martínez Cordero Héctor Adrián 17 29+ 27+ 17. 36 22.
CAN Uchida Lucas 18 27+ 15+ 22. 41+ 11.
GBR Dawson Peter 19 27+ 15+ 22. 36+ 19.
GBR Waterhouse Alex 19 27+ 15+ 22. 36+ 19.
USA Barth Solomon 21 25.5 35+ 11. 42+ 9.
KOR LEE Geonho 22 25+ 25 18. 32+ 26.
GBR Pope James 23 24+ 16 20. 41+ 11.
CAN Murdoch Kyle 24 24+ 15+ 22. 34+ 23.
USA Huang Brian 25 24 23+ 19. 39+ 17.
KOR CHOI Moonsung 26 22+ 16 20. 28 33.
KOR KIM Younghyun 27 15+ 22. 32+ 26.
RUS Zakirov Danil 28 15+ 22. 32 30.
KOR NOH Jimin 29 15+ 22. 30+ 32.
MEX Santos Buhl José Ramón 30 15 30. 32+ 26.
RUS Malshchukov Vadim 31 13+ 31. 32+ 26.
ESP Hernández Castilla Àlex 32 13 37. 34 25.
NZL Newth Daniel 33 13+ 31. 32 30.
AUS Klein Bryson 34 13+ 31. 22+ 34.
CAN Mathewson Ethan 34 13+ 31. 22+ 34.
CAN Van Den Bosch Kiefer 36 13+ 31. 20+ 37.
RSA Marx Oliver 37 13+ 31. 9 44.
CHN Pang Runlin 38 12+ 38. 20+ 37.
RSA Curtis Jaya 39 9+ 44. 22 36.
RSA Swart Tristan John 40 12 41. 20+ 37.
NZL Longmire Mark 41 10 42. 20+ 37.
NZL Lockwood Matai 42 12+ 38. 19+ 43.
CHN Huanzong Chen 43 20+ 37.
NZL Sanders George 43 12+ 38. 8+ 45.
AUS Newton Sam 45 10 42. 20 42.
male youth B Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final 1/2 Final Qualification 2 Qualification 1
USA Lightner Kai 1 Top 44+ Top 1. 41+ 6.
USA Ruana Rudolph 2 45+ 45 Top 1. Top 1.
KOR LEE Minyoung 3 44+ 45 20+ 20. 40 10.
JPN Narasaki Meichi 4 44 47+ 41+ 5. 39 15.
AUT Posch Mathias 5 43+ 44+ Top 1. 42+ 3.
FRA Duval Arsène 6 43 44+ Top 1. 39+ 11.
JPN Tajima Mizuki 7 42+ 44+ 36+ 7. 42+ 3.
ESP Linacisoro Molina Mikel Asier 8 39+ 44+ 36+ 7. 41 7.
ITA Bendazzoli Giorgio 9 44+ 34 11. 41 7.
JPN Nakagami Taito 10 42+ 39+ 6. 42+ 3.
KOR KIM Seunghyun 11 42+ 32+ 13. 37+ 17.
JPN Kato Yui 12 39 34+ 10. 39+ 11.
ECU Granja Carlos 13 37+ 36+ 7. 40+ 9.
USA Kepl Lucas 14 35+ 34 11. 31+ 22.
CHN yufei pan 15 35+ 20+ 20. 38+ 16.
BEL Peeters Harold 16 34+ 20+ 20. Top 1.
FRA Miquel Mathieu 17 34+ 22+ 17. 31+ 22.
SWE Alber Love Ymer 18 29 32+ 13. 35+ 18.
CZE Vlk Vojtech 19 29 20+ 20. 39+ 11.
RUS Gorlenko Konstantin 20 29 20+ 20. 33 20.
AUS Brandon Rhys 21 28 30+ 15. 31 26.
KOR EOM Seongmin 22 25+ 20+ 20. 33 20.
NZL Cornah Joshua 23 22+ 30 16. 31+ 22.
ECU Llivicura Christian 24 19+ 22+ 17. 26+ 28.
FRA Ferrera Léo 25 17+ 20+ 20. 39+ 11.
USA Quintana Emmanuel 26 17+ 20+ 20. 35+ 18.
RUS Malov Pavel 27 20+ 20. 31+ 22.
CAN Wyett Jack 28 22+ 17. 20+ 34.
CAN Fricker Alex 29 20+ 20. 22+ 31.
MEX Serrano Eppard Aaron David 30 10+ 33. 30+ 27.
NZL Bothamley Nathan Alan 31 20+ 20. 16.5 35.
RUS Zemliakov Petr 32 16 32. 26+ 28.
MEX Mendez Guzmán Ernesto 33 20+ 20. 13+ 37.
FRA Polliand Antoine 34 9+ 35. 26+ 28.
RSA Cosser Christopher 35 10 34. 22+ 31.
CAN McLaughlin Hunter 36 9 38. 22 33.
RSA Robinson Matthew 37 9+ 35. 13+ 37.
RSA Blokker Damien 38 9 38. 14 36.
RSA White Dylan 39 9+ 35. 6+ 39.
male juniors Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final 1/2 Final Qualification 2 Qualification 1
AUT Röck Bernhard 1 47+ 40 37+ 10. 36+ 7.
BEL Timmermans Loïc 2 46 39 Top 1. Top 1.
SLO Bergant Martin 3 44+ 40+ Top 1. Top 1.
JPN SHIMATANI Naoki 4 44 44+ 42+ 6. Top 1.
FRA Bonzom Maël 5 31+ 39+ 42+ 6. 36+ 7.
USA Bailey Sean 6 28 45+ Top 1. Top 1.
JPN Shimizu Hiroto 7 28 40+ Top 1. Top 1.
USA Tresco BenIsaac 8 24+ 39+ 38 9. 30+ 11.
RUS Chesnokov Semen 9 37+ 34+ 16. 16 15.
USA Milburn Nicholas 10 36 35+ 12. 14 18.
KOR YOON Shinyeong 11 32+ 34 20. 32 9.
AUS Bowman Samuel 12 32+ 39+ 8. 13+ 19.
MEX LOPEZ VALDEZ HECTOR 13 32+ 34 20. 31 10.
JPN KORENAGA KEIICHIRO 14 29 Top 1. 40 6.
AUS Tsang Matthew 15 28 34+ 16. 13+ 19.
KOR PEE Sungchan 16 27+ 35+ 12. 15+ 16.
NED Groskamp Daan 17 21+ 36+ 11. 16+ 13.
RUS Kozlov Evgenii 18 21+ 30+ 22. 23 12.
USA Nimmer Andrew 19 21+ 34+ 16. 13+ 19.
CAN Bilodeau Francis 20 21+ 26+ 26. 15 17.
CAN Leblanc- Limoges Nathan 21 21+ 27+ 25. 13+ 19.
NED Keusters Teun 22 16+ 35 15. 16+ 13.
KOR SON Donggyu 23 16+ 35+ 12. 13+ 19.
CAN Martel-Magnan Loick 24 16+ 34+ 16. 13+ 19.
RUS Faizullin Ruslan 25 13+ 22+ 27. 13+ 19.
AUS Jordan Jarred 26 9+ 30+ 22. 13+ 19.
AUS Davidson James 27 14+ 28. 13+ 19.
MEX Martinez Cordero Alejandro 28 30+ 22. 12+ 30.
MEX Fernandez Gomez Ulises 29 14 30. 13+ 19.
CAN Gosselin Tristen 30 8 32. 13+ 19.
NZL Schuster- Barton Zach 31 14+ 28. 12+ 30.
CHN Gong Li 32 14 30. 10 32.
female juniors Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final 1/2 Final Qualification 2 Qualification 1
JPN ONOE Aya 1 45+ Top Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Pilz Jessica 2 45+ Top Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Chanourdie Julia 3 44+ 37 Top 1. Top 1.
SUI Koller Anne-Sophie 4 43+ 27+ 44+ 4. 37+ 10.
JPN HIROSHIGE Yuki 5 35+ 27+ 42+ 5. Top 1.
USA Condie Kyra 6 34+ 28+ 35 10. 38 9.
SLO KADIC Katja 7 34+ 27+ 39 8. Top 1.
KOR Kim Solah 8 34+ 27+ 42+ 5. 42+ 7.
FRA Romain Salomé 9 17 27+ 42+ 5. Top 1.
CAN Weber Alyssa 10 26+ 33.5+ 13. 26+ 17.
SWE Amann Katrin 11 25+ 34+ 11. 32 12.
RUS Markusheva Elena 12 19+ 20+ 19. 25+ 18.
CHN Niu di 13 14+ 34 12. 32 12.
USA Wilson Tegan 14 14+ 29+ 15. 25+ 18.
MEX Maldonado Claudia 15 13 33+ 14. 37+ 10.
ECU Rojas Andrea 16 11+ 23+ 17. 28+ 15.
MEX Fierro Mariana 17 8+ 21+ 18. 31+ 14.
USA Nazarian Alexa 18 8+ 13+ 21. 28+ 15.
RSA Stainton Samantha 19 8+ 17 20. 20 22.
CAN Baril Corinne 20 8+ 12+ 23. 23+ 21.
CAN Haigh Gillian 21 8 12+ 23. 17+ 25.
RUS Gilemkhanova Dana 22 7+ 37+ 9. 38+ 8.
CZE Svobodova Tereza 23 7+ 29+ 15. 24+ 20.
CAN Funk Alison 24 7+ 13+ 21. 19 23.
NZL Grigsby Aiyana 25 7+ 10+ 25. 18+ 24.
female youth A Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final 1/2 Final Qualification 2 Qualification 1
AUT Schubert Hannah 1 42 43+ Top 1. 34 18.
SUI Ring Alina 2 36+ 45 Top 1. Top 1.
SWE Rosen Ottilia Kajsa 3 36+ 44+ Top 1. 42 5.
USA Hayes Margo 4 36+ 43+ Top 1. 41+ 6.
SUI Brinkmann Joanne 5 29+ 43+ Top 1. 37+ 16.
BEL Doumont Heloïse 6 29 46 39+ 13. Top 1.
AUT Fiser Julia 7 20+ 44+ Top 1. 40+ 7.
JPN Nishikori Misato 8 20+ 44+ 37+ 15. 44+ 3.
USA Buhrfeind Claire 9 42+ Top 1. 40+ 7.
JPN YOSHIMURA MOE 10 42 Top 1. 40+ 7.
AUT Färber Johanna 11 41+ 37+ 15. 39+ 12.
AUT Sterrer Franziska 12 41 Top 1. 42+ 4.
SUI Kümin Andrea 13 39+ Top 1. 39+ 12.
USA Bresnan Claire 14 38+ 37+ 15. 24+ 19.
RUS Dubinkina Juliia 15 38+ 36+ 20. 19+ 23.
RUS Panteleeva Iuliia 16 37+ 42+ 12. 38+ 14.
ITA De Martini Lisa 17 36 28+ 22. 36+ 17.
GBR Thompson- Smith Molly 18 35+ 39+ 13. 38+ 14.
USA Marsanova Margarita 19 30 35+ 21. 17 27.
KOR KIM Minseon 20 26+ 37+ 15. 40+ 7.
RUS Lapshina Evgeniya 21 25 26+ 25. 20+ 21.
AUS Perry Roxy 22 24 28+ 22. 23+ 20.
BEL Cuypers Celine 23 18 44+ 11. 16+ 28.
USA McKeehan Grace 24 14+ 37+ 15. 40+ 7.
MEX Suarez Silva Sonia Jazmin 25 13 28+ 22. 19+ 23.
NZL Gatland Erica 26 11+ 25+ 26. 20+ 21.
RUS Musienko Mariia 27 25 29. 19+ 23.
CAN Vince Elizabeth 28 25+ 26. 16+ 28.
CAN Wyett Olivia 28 25+ 26. 16+ 28.
KOR KIM Seunghyun 30 18 34. 19+ 23.
CAN Thompson Eva 31 24+ 30. 16+ 28.
AUS McKenzie Sarah 32 21+ 31. 16+ 28.
CAN Block Hannah 33 20+ 32. 16+ 28.
NZL Moffitt Sian 34 20+ 32. 13+ 34.
NZL Martinus Maria 35 18 34. 12+ 35.
IND Deshmukh Mayuri 36 14 36. 5+ 36.
RSA Slabbert Annabelle 37 12+ 37. 5+ 36.
female youth B Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final 1/2 Final Qualification 2 Qualification 1
SLO Garnbret Janja 1 Top Top Top 1. Top 1.
ITA Gollo Asja 2 49+ 32+ Top 1. Top 1.
RUS Meshkova Viktoriia 3 45+ 30 Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Stöckler Laura 4 43 37+ 37+ 11. Top 1.
RUS Varik Irina 5 43 30+ 40+ 7. Top 1.
RUS Krasovskaia Elena 6 37+ 30+ 36+ 15. Top 1.
JPN Shimizu Natsuko 7 37 32+ 40+ 7. Top 1.
SUI Hulliger Michelle 8 37 30+ Top 1. Top 1.
USA Costanza Melina 9 28+ 37+ 11. Top 1.
USA Trinidad Sidney 10 28+ 40+ 7. 37 16.
JPN Kikuzawa Aya 11 28+ 37 14. 35+ 17.
SLO Slemensek Tjasa 12 28 37+ 11. 37+ 12.
GBR Slaney Hannah 13 28 31+ 17. 37+ 12.
CHN Zhuoying Chen 14 26 16+ 24. 35 18.
RUS Emeleva Luiza 15 24+ 44+ 5. Top 1.
KOR BAE Jiwon 16 24+ 41 6. Top 1.
KOR LEE Gahee 17 24+ 40+ 7. 22+ 23.
GBR Kinghorn Rebecca 18 24+ 36+ 15. 37+ 12.
USA Hinkle Marlena 19 18+ 28 19. 37+ 12.
CAN Hosoi Mika 20 16+ 19+ 21. 35 18.
CAN Massullo Julia 21 16+ 17 23. 23 22.
USA Herson Kara 22 15+ 29 18. 34+ 20.
CHN Yu Chen 23 14+ 24+ 20. 23+ 21.
CHN Shi Yu 24 14+ 18+ 22. 19+ 24.
NZL Whitehead Lucy 25 13+ 13 26. 16+ 25.
NZL McIlroy Carly 26 7+ 14+ 25. 14+ 27.
CAN Belleau Courtney 27 12+ 27. 16+ 25.
CAN Irwin Remington 28 12+ 27. 14+ 27.
RSA Sinovich Mikela 29 12 29. 12+ 29.
MEX Alonso Riquelme Mariana 30 8 30. 12+ 29.
RSA Kragolsen- Cryer India 31 5+ 31. 11 31.
MEX Hernandez Gomez Samantha 32 1+ 32. 11 31.
male youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final Qualification
ECU Granja Carlos 1 8.15 7.28 8.12 7.86
RUS Zemliakov Petr 2 8.25 7.34 7.34 7.55
ITA Zodda Gian Luca 3 8.67 8.42 7.91 8.16
RUS Zbyrko Aleksei 4 10.14 8.06 9.31 8.13
ITA Martignene Paolo 5 8.14 8.35
RUS Yamaliev Timur 6 8.55 8.56
USA Hammer Max 7 11.49 8.42
RUS Popov Ilia 8 13.23 8.37
USA Cole Gentry 9 8.66
USA Frank Justin 10 10.11
CHN yufei pan 11 15.30
RSA Robinson Matthew 12 15.46
RSA Blokker Damien 13 22.89
RSA Cosser Christopher 14 fall
USA Mendel Giacomo 14 fall
male youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
RUS Shikov Aleksandr 1 6.71 6.67 6.39 6.91 6.76
RUS Rudatskiy Lev 2 11.13 6.60 6.95 7.32 6.74
RUS Myznikov Vladislav 3 7.02 fall 7.13 7.66 7.10
USA Mitchell Brendan 4 7.96 7.94 8.93 9.36 8.48
ITA Fossali Ludovico 5 7.01 7.87 7.60
USA Retoff Michael 6 8.82 7.50 7.74
RSA Swart Tristan John 7 13.40 14.40 13.59
RUS Zakirov Danil 8 fall 7.70 7.29
USA Hansel Austin 9 7.65 7.86
USA Lieuw Brandon 10 8.76 8.67
CHN Pang Runlin 11 9.95 10.14
CAN Van Den Bosch Kiefer 12 11.40 11.54
FRA Vivier Quentin 13 12.87 9.18
RSA Marx Oliver 14 21.34 20.90
RUS Diachkov Maksim 15 fall 6.75
RUS Shlyk Evgenii 16 fall 7.72
male juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
CZE Kriz Jan 1 6.50 6.81 6.63 6.96 6.67
RUS Luzhetskii Sergei 2 7.55 7.29 6.78 6.98 6.59
ITA Santoni Alessandro 3 6.79 fall 7.35 7.46 6.87
RUS Faizullin Ruslan 4 6.83 8.09 7.05 7.63 7.07
RUS Bogomolov Arsenii 5 6.75 7.45 8.10
ECU Manosalvas Josue 6 10.64 7.45 7.54
KAZ Maimuratov Amir 7 fall 6.84 6.71
FRA Nambot Quentin 8 fall 6.73 6.90
CAN Bilodeau Francis 9 8.32 8.69
SUI Grichting Gian-Luca 10 8.42 7.78
KOR SON Donggyu 11 9.00 9.80
CAN Leblanc- Limoges Nathan 12 9.27 9.59
POL Sordyl Tomasz 13 9.92 8.10
CAN Gosselin Tristen 14 10.48 8.66
AUS Tsang Matthew 15 10.92 10.68
POL Denis Karol 16 fall 7.40
USA Romig Jordan 17 12.75
CHN Gong Li 18 13.00
female juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final Qualification
RUS Motovilova Svetlana 1 9.75 9.54 9.57 9.53
ECU Rojas Andrea 2 10.89 10.64 11.36 11.17
AUT Elmer Alexandra 3 9.61 11.30 10.12 9.60
RUS Shatalova Varvara 4 9.98 10.80 12.76 10.36
RUS Emets Anna 5 10.55 10.76
USA Condie Kyra 6 10.83 10.69
RUS Markusheva Elena 7 11.76 8.78
AUT Lach Nina 8 fall 9.79
CHN Niu di 9 12.10
USA Griffith Sarah 10 12.22
USA Wilson Tegan 11 12.79
USA Leibovitch Zoe 12 14.93
RSA Stainton Samantha 13 23.96
female youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final Qualification
RUS Kan Daria 1 9.06 8.95 9.50 9.63
RUS Klochkova Anastasiia 2 9.93 9.38 9.75 9.45
RUS Manuylova Anastasia 3 9.44 9.41 9.59 9.56
POL Chudziak Patrycja 4 fall 9.08 9.50 9.24
USA Wooten Amanda 5 9.96 9.82
RUS Musienko Mariia 6 10.23 10.20
USA McKeehan Grace 7 10.57 10.26
RUS Lapshina Evgeniya 8 10.80 9.88
ECU Mejia Nicole 9 10.70
USA Lieuw Kayla 10 10.84
USA Meister Erica 11 11.82
USA Buhrfeind Claire 12 12.50
female youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
RUS Barashchuk Ekaterina 1 9.52 9.81 10.16 11.00 12.28
USA Trinidad Sidney 2 10.07 10.40 10.48 11.59 10.35
RUS Krasovskaia Elena 3 10.40 11.16 17.98 11.58 10.70
USA Wang Jenna 4 11.37 10.58 11.46 11.38 10.46
RUS Ivanova Elizaveta 5 10.41 10.80 10.11
RUS Odarich Daria 6 11.66 12.16 11.90
CAN Moss Elena 7 15.33 15.71 14.56
CHN Zhuoying Chen 8 2. false start 15.25 15.21
RUS Varik Irina 9 11.53 12.00
CAN Belleau Courtney 10 15.67 15.91
CHN Shi Yu 11 19.58 18.73
CHN Yu Chen 12 21.89 21.19
RSA Kragolsen- Cryer India 13 27.85 27.87
ITA Fossali Giulia 14 fall 11.04
USA Dunlavy Jamie 15 2. false start 11.59
USA Marcoux Ashton 16 fall 13.79
RSA Sinovich Mikela 17 30.03
FRA Robbe Cassandra 18 fall

write to me