STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > World Youth Championship 2013 Central Saanich, CAN > Speed Finals


World Youth Championship 2013 Central Saanich, CAN

World Youth Championship 2013 Central Saanich, CAN - Speed Finals


19.08.2013 16:30

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Central Saanich, CAN (1/1)

Year:
2013 (1/1)

Discipline:
Speed (1/1)

Event:
World Youth Championship (1/1)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)

Who:
female juniors (1/1)
female youth A (1/1)
female youth B (1/1)
male juniors (1/1)
male youth A (1/1)
male youth B (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
World Youth Championship 2013 Central Saanich, CAN
2013-08-15 - 2013-08-19
17.08.2013 Lead Qualifications 1
14.08.2013 Lead Qualifications 2
14.08.2013 12 a.m. (B female, B male, A female, A male, J female, J male)Speed Qualifications
19.08.2013 16:30>Speed Finals
19.08.2013 9:30Lead Semifinals
20.08.2013 16:15 presention - 16:30 observation - start after observationLead Finals
 
Result
1/8 - Final male youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Rudatskiy Lev 1 7.71
USA Retoff Michael 1 8.22
USA Lieuw Brandon 1 8.27
RUS Trukhanov Fedor 1 8.38
RUS Myznikov Vladislav 1 8.62
ECU Granja Carlos 1 8.75
KAZ Kostyukov Roman 1 8.96
UKR Pavlenko Kostiantyn 1 9.31
ECU Pozo Marlon Alexis 9 9.52
FRA Salaun Penquer Jean 10 9.57
USA Becker Nicholas 11 10.34
RUS Kotov Danila 12 11.24
CHN Huanzong Chen 13 12.00
CHI Ponce Daniel 14 17.91
CHI Iñiguez Pedro 15 24.86
USA Steffey Peter 16 fall
1/4 - Final male youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Rudatskiy Lev 1 7.51
RUS Myznikov Vladislav 1 7.57
USA Lieuw Brandon 1 8.02
UKR Pavlenko Kostiantyn 1 10.22
RUS Trukhanov Fedor 5 7.78
USA Retoff Michael 6 8.89
KAZ Kostyukov Roman 7 10.21
ECU Granja Carlos 8 fall
1/2 - Final male youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Rudatskiy Lev 1 7.43
RUS Myznikov Vladislav 1 7.58
UKR Pavlenko Kostiantyn 3 7.67
USA Lieuw Brandon 4 8.40
Small final male youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
UKR Pavlenko Kostiantyn 1 9.23
USA Lieuw Brandon 2 9.28
Final male youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Myznikov Vladislav 1 7.57
RUS Rudatskiy Lev 2 7.70
1/8 - Final male youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
CZE Kriz Jan 1 7.12
RUS Faizullin Ruslan 1 7.19
RUS Zakirov Danil 1 7.43
RUS Diachkov Maksim 1 7.49
USA Brosler John 1 7.66
ITA Santoni Alessandro 1 7.68
RUS Artamonov Georgy 1 7.93
RUS Shikov Aleksandr 1 7.96
USA Mitchell Brendan 9 8.41
FRA Salaun Penquer Emmanuel 10 8.43
USA Moody Dillon 11 8.52
USA Criss Jake 12 9.44
KAZ Kustayev Zhaslan 13 9.47
USA Skinn Collier 14 10.70
SUI Grichting Gian-Luca 15 fall
KAZ Kuguyenko Alexandr 16 fall
1/4 - Final male youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
USA Brosler John 1 6.80
CZE Kriz Jan 1 6.82
RUS Shikov Aleksandr 1 6.98
ITA Santoni Alessandro 1 7.00
RUS Diachkov Maksim 5 7.02
RUS Zakirov Danil 6 7.03
RUS Artamonov Georgy 7 7.03
RUS Faizullin Ruslan 8 7.28
1/2 - Final male youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Shikov Aleksandr 1 6.92
ITA Santoni Alessandro 1 9.01
CZE Kriz Jan 3 9.39
USA Brosler John 4 10.80
Small final male youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
USA Brosler John 1 6.74
CZE Kriz Jan 2 7.52
Final male youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
ITA Santoni Alessandro 1 9.00
RUS Shikov Aleksandr 2 9.72
1/8 - Final male juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
KAZ Maimuratov Amir 1 6.67
RUS Savelyev Artem 1 6.90
FRA Moro Guillaume 1 7.13
RUS Suyushkin Nikita 1 7.17
RUS Luzhetskii Sergei 1 7.21
FRA Nambot Quentin 1 7.36
RUS Deulin Vladislav 1 8.10
RUS Payl Konstantin 1 9.34
USA Levin Josh 9 7.15
USA Pitzel Thomas 10 7.37
RUS Chesnokov Semen 11 7.88
CAN Bilodeau Francis 12 8.30
ECU Acosta Edward 13 8.31
CAN Stewart- Patterson Robert 14 8.36
USA Strickland Ryan 15 8.67
KAZ Khaibullin Rishat 16 11.62
1/4 - Final male juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Suyushkin Nikita 1 6.68
RUS Payl Konstantin 1 6.88
RUS Savelyev Artem 1 7.39
RUS Luzhetskii Sergei 1 8.28
RUS Deulin Vladislav 5 7.09
KAZ Maimuratov Amir 6 8.92
FRA Moro Guillaume 7 999.99
FRA Nambot Quentin 8 fall
1/2 - Final male juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Suyushkin Nikita 1 6.46
RUS Savelyev Artem 1 7.43
RUS Luzhetskii Sergei 3 7.28
RUS Payl Konstantin 4 fall
Small final male juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Luzhetskii Sergei 1 10.00
RUS Payl Konstantin 2 fall
Final male juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Suyushkin Nikita 1 6.32
RUS Savelyev Artem 2 6.79
1/4 - Final female juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
POL Rudzinska Aleksandra 1 8.93
FRA Jaubert Anouck 1 9.18
RUS Okolnichniko. Svetlana 1 9.42
RUS Shatalova Varvara 1 10.12
AUT Lach Nina 5 9.72
FRA BRUCKNER Esther 6 10.17
RUS Skorodumova Tatiana 7 10.94
RUS Baranova Valeria 8 10.94
1/2 - Final female juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
POL Rudzinska Aleksandra 1 8.82
FRA Jaubert Anouck 1 8.89
RUS Okolnichniko. Svetlana 3 11.58
RUS Shatalova Varvara 4 15.50
Small final female juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Okolnichniko. Svetlana 1 11.47
RUS Shatalova Varvara 2 fall
Final female juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
POL Rudzinska Aleksandra 1 8.56
FRA Jaubert Anouck 2 9.92
1/8 - Final female youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
FRA Sarisson Aurelia 1 9.84
POL Chudziak Patrycja 1 9.95
USA Carr Megan 1 10.25
USA Condie Kyra 1 10.36
USA Lieuw Kayla 1 10.59
ECU Mejia Nicole 1 10.59
RUS Markusheva Elena 1 11.12
KAZ Grunyashina Yelena 1 11.74
USA Rogan Danielle 9 10.36
FRA Deschamps Margaux 10 10.37
USA Wu Jacquelyn 11 10.62
RUS Emets Anna 12 10.64
AUT Elmer Alexandra 13 11.54
USA Tolson Hannah 14 11.64
KAZ Marlenova Assel 15 12.52
RUS Motovilova Svetlana 16 fall
1/4 - Final female youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Markusheva Elena 1 9.40
FRA Sarisson Aurelia 1 9.60
USA Condie Kyra 1 10.76
USA Lieuw Kayla 1 11.25
POL Chudziak Patrycja 5 10.19
ECU Mejia Nicole 6 10.83
KAZ Grunyashina Yelena 7 11.49
USA Carr Megan 8 11.53
1/2 - Final female youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Markusheva Elena 1 9.74
USA Lieuw Kayla 1 11.01
USA Condie Kyra 3 11.46
FRA Sarisson Aurelia 4 15.25
Small final female youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
USA Condie Kyra 1 10.17
FRA Sarisson Aurelia 2 10.29
Final female youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Markusheva Elena 1 9.06
USA Lieuw Kayla 2 10.44
1/8 - Final female youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Manuylova Anastasia 1 10.77
RUS Kan Daria 1 11.21
USA Trinidad Sidney 1 11.34
USA Marsanova Margarita 1 11.73
FRA FLEURET ELMA 1 12.05
USA McKeehan Grace 1 12.89
USA Buhrfeind Claire 1 12.90
CHI Silva Muykuay 1 33.61
RUS Provalova Alexandra 9 12.37
SUI Fux Evelyne 10 13.06
GER Grünewald Florence 11 15.03
ECU Rengifo Dharmak 12 18.72
CAN Moss Elena 13 19.77
RSA Veiga Sabrina 14 52.43
RUS Barashchuk Ekaterina 15 999.99
ECU Haro Domenica 16 fall
1/4 - Final female youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Kan Daria 1 9.88
RUS Manuylova Anastasia 1 10.14
USA McKeehan Grace 1 10.97
USA Marsanova Margarita 1 14.35
USA Trinidad Sidney 5 11.95
USA Buhrfeind Claire 6 12.00
FRA FLEURET ELMA 7 12.40
CHI Silva Muykuay 8 24.79
1/2 - Final female youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Kan Daria 1 10.01
USA Marsanova Margarita 1 11.13
USA McKeehan Grace 3 11.27
RUS Manuylova Anastasia 4 11.97
Small final female youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Manuylova Anastasia 1 9.90
USA McKeehan Grace 2 11.71
Final female youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Kan Daria 1 10.05
USA Marsanova Margarita 2 11.81
 

write to me