STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > World Youth Championship 2013 Central Saanich, CAN > Lead Semifinals


World Youth Championship 2013 Central Saanich, CAN

World Youth Championship 2013 Central Saanich, CAN - Lead Semifinals


19.08.2013 9:30

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Central Saanich, CAN (1/1)

Year:
2013 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
World Youth Championship (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
female juniors (1/1)
female youth A (1/1)
female youth B (1/1)
male juniors (1/1)
male youth A (1/1)
male youth B (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
World Youth Championship 2013 Central Saanich, CAN
2013-08-15 - 2013-08-19
17.08.2013 Lead Qualifications 1
14.08.2013 Lead Qualifications 2
14.08.2013 12 a.m. (B female, B male, A female, A male, J female, J male)Speed Qualifications
19.08.2013 16:30Speed Finals
19.08.2013 9:30>Lead Semifinals
20.08.2013 16:15 presention - 16:30 observation - start after observationLead Finals
 
Result
SemiFinal male youth A Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
SWE Puman Hannes 1 41+
JPN KORENAGA KEIICHIRO 2 37
USA Bailey Sean 3 37
JPN SHIMATANI Naoki 4 36
AUT Parma Georg 5 34+
AUT Röck Bernhard 6 34+
JPN NOMURA Shinichiro 7 34+
JPN HADA Yuki 8 34+
KOR CHON Jongwon 9 33+
RUS Kozlov Evgenii 10 33+
SUI Vogt Dimitri 11 33+
RUS Bydtaev Sergei 12 33+
SLO Bergant Martin 13 33+
USA Mitchell Brendan 14 30+
CRO Cujic Borna 15 27
USA Bradley Nicholas 16 27
NOR Norum Jakob Heber 17 26+
RUS Zakirov Danil 18 26+
RUS Skorodumov Sergei 19 26+
IRL Burns Dominic 20 26+
GER Firnenburg Ruben 21 26
MEX Martínez Cordero Héctor Adrián 22 26
ITA Carasio Lorenzo 23 26
GBR Waterhouse Alex 24 23+
SLO PEHARC Anze 25 23+
GBR Martin Buster 26 12+
SemiFinal male youth B Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
USA Lightner Kai 1 Top
FRA PARMENTIER Hugo 2 48+
SUI Lehmann Sascha 3 47
AUT Klingler Florian 4 46
JPN Otaka Kaya 5 45+
JPN Hibino Ryosuke 6 42+
ITA Carnati Stefano 7 40+
AUT Posch Jan-Luca 8 38+
ECU Valencia Danny 9 38+
USA Ruana Rudolph 10 37+
CAN Uchida Lucas 11 37+
GBR Bosi William 12 35+
GBR Dawson Peter 13 35+
SVK Plevko Tomáš 14 35+
KOR LEE Minyoung 15 35+
RUS Malshchukov Vadim 16 35
RUS Rudatskiy Lev 17 35
USA Hanna Benjamin 18 32+
CZE Vlk Vojtech 19 32+
BEL COLLIN Nicolas 20 31+
CAN Murdoch Kyle 21 30+
USA Enright Sam 22 30+
CZE Kliger Petr 23 30
GBR Pope James 24 29+
RUS Kotov Danila 25 24+
ECU Pozo Marlon Alexis 26 23+
SemiFinal male juniors Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Fakirianov Dmitrii 1 38
GER Halenke Sebastian 2 37+
FRA JOANNES Thomas 3 37
KOR Kim Hanwool 4 36
KAZ Khaibullin Rishat 5 36
SLO Skofic Domen 6 34+
FRA Bonzom Maël 7 33+
GER Hanke Christoph 8 32+
BEL Timmermans Loïc 9 32
USA Barks Dylan 10 32
USA Ridge Noah 11 31+
JPN TAKATA Tomoaki 12 30+
USA Levin Josh 13 30+
CAN JonasMcRae Elan 14 30+
RUS Suyushkin Nikita 15 29+
RUS Ponomarev Anton 16 28.5
KOR Kim Hongil 17 28+
GER Firnenburg David 18 28+
RUS Shagin Andrey 19 28+
RUS Chesnokov Semen 20 28
KOR Cho Seungwoon 21 27+
ISR Kushnir Yiftach 22 27+
ARG Vila Tomas 23 24+
CAN Hoy Ryder 24 23+
CHI LANGBEHN FACUNDO 25 20+
CZE Cermak Petr 26 18
SemiFinal female juniors Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Röck Magdalena 1 Top
AUT Posch Katharina 2 36+
FRA HILY Manon 3 32+
KOR Sa Sol 4 32+
JPN ONOE Aya 5 31
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 6 30
KOR Kim Solah 7 27+
USA Miller Delaney 8 26+
AUT Sinnhuber Karoline 9 22+
CAN Lamarche Iyma 10 22+
CZE Svobodova Tereza 11 22+
USA Kiersch Michaela 12 22+
RUS Samoilina Anastasiia 13 22+
CAN Weber Alyssa 14 22+
POL Ekwinska Katarzyna 15 20
RUS Zaitseva Iuliia 16 19+
SWE Amann Katrin 17 19+
FRA SLAMTI Kenza 18 19+
USA Russell Shannon 19 19+
CAN Sethna Elise 20 18+
USA Hansen Nicole 21 14.5+
SLO LENARDIC Jera 22 14+
ISR Fredman Netta 23 13
MEX Maldonado Claudia 24 12+
ECU Rojas Andrea 25 12+
USA Nazarian Alexa 26 8.5
BEL GUERIT Emilie 27 8
SemiFinal female youth A Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Pilz Jessica 1 46+
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 2 45+
SUI Kümin Andrea 3 42+
GER Baehr Hannah 4 41+
RUS Gilemkhanova Dana 5 41+
FRA Chanourdie Julia 6 40+
GBR Thompson- Smith Molly 7 39+
GER Kellner Mona 8 32
JPN KOTAKE Mei 9 30+
ITA Ghisolfi Claudia 10 30+
SUI Koller Anne-Sophie 10 30+
GER Tiripa Ana 12 30+
KAZ Grunyashina Yelena 13 30
GER Kiesgen Lilli Pauline 14 28+
USA Condie Kyra 15 28
AUT Schubert Hannah 16 24+
JPN YOSHIMURA MOE 17 20+
KOR KIM Minseon 18 20+
BEL CAULIER Chloé 19 20+
SRB Gejo Stasa 20 20+
KOR CHO Haimi 21 20+
RUS Margolina Anna 22 20+
RUS Lapshina Evgeniya 23 20+
USA Steinberg Zoe 24 20+
USA LaBerge Chloe 25 20+
CZE Vincourkova Jana 26 18+
SemiFinal female youth B Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
SLO Garnbret Janja 1 47
USA Hayes Margo 2 43+
JPN TAJIMA Aika 3 43+
USA Buhrfeind Claire 4 37
GER Gerhardt Emilie 5 37
AUT Färber Johanna 6 37
JPN OBA Miwa 7 36+
BEL Cuypers Celine 8 36+
AUT Stöckler Laura 9 36+
SUI Ring Alina 10 35+
SUI Hulliger Michelle 11 35
USA Costanza Melina 12 35
AUT Sterrer Franziska 13 34+
USA Marsanova Margarita 14 34+
RUS Provalova Alexandra 15 30
GER Rauberger Sophie 16 29
RUS Dubinkina Juliia 17 27+
ITA Scroccaro Eva 18 27
JPN Kikuzawa Aya 19 27
AUT Frauenlob Miriam 20 26
RUS Kan Daria 21 25
USA McKeehan Grace 22 24
CAN Thompson Eva 23 24
JPN Nishikori Misato 24 23.5
CAN Hosoi Mika 25 23
KOR BAE Jiwon 26 20+

write to me