STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > World Youth Championship 2013 Central Saanich, CAN > Lead Qualifications 2


World Youth Championship 2013 Central Saanich, CAN

World Youth Championship 2013 Central Saanich, CAN - Lead Qualifications 2


14.08.2013

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Central Saanich, CAN (1/1)

Year:
2013 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
World Youth Championship (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
female juniors (1/1)
female youth A (1/1)
female youth B (1/1)
male juniors (1/1)
male youth A (1/1)
male youth B (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
World Youth Championship 2013 Central Saanich, CAN
2013-08-15 - 2013-08-19
17.08.2013 Lead Qualifications 1
14.08.2013 >Lead Qualifications 2
14.08.2013 12 a.m. (B female, B male, A female, A male, J female, J male)Speed Qualifications
19.08.2013 16:30Speed Finals
19.08.2013 9:30Lead Semifinals
20.08.2013 16:15 presention - 16:30 observation - start after observationLead Finals
 
Result
2. Qualification male youth A Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
LUX Brouschert Léandro
KOR CHON Jongwon
CAN Smith Nathan
CHI Escobar Ronny
ECU Cisneros Mario
AUT Parma Georg
USA Huang Brian
MEX Martínez Cordero Héctor Adrián
JPN HADA Yuki
RSA Roering Grivin
MEX Gandara Hugues Francisco
GER Hans Moritz
CZE Jech Martin
RUS Kozlov Evgenii
JPN NOMURA Shinichiro
MEX Santos Buhl José Ramón
USA Bailey Sean
KAZ Rakyshev Sagzhan
SWE Puman Hannes
CAN Karaman Dmitri
CAN Gosselin Tristen
GBR Waterhouse Alex
JPN SHIMATANI Naoki
GER Firnenburg Ruben
JPN KORENAGA KEIICHIRO
CRO Cujic Borna
AUS Harrison Campbell
AUS Jordan Jarred
CHI Farah Borja
NOR Norum Jakob Heber
RUS Bydtaev Sergei
MEX SAENZ BURROLA ARIEL ANDRES
LUX Weber Joe
SLO PEHARC Anze
CAN Sirois Charles
LUX Albrecht Julian
RSA Slabbert Thomas
RUS Skorodumov Sergei
KAZ Kustayev Zhaslan
USA Everton Connor
ITA Carasio Lorenzo
AUT Röck Bernhard
SUI Vogt Dimitri
USA Mitchell Brendan
GBR Martin Buster
RUS Zakirov Danil
RSA Rosser Dale
KAZ Panfilov Alexey
IRL Burns Dominic
CHI Mellado Inti
USA Bradley Nicholas
MEX Aceves Cardenas Sebastian
SLO Bergant Martin
SUI Müller Marco
MEX Aceves Cardenas Sebastian
SLO Bergant Martin
SUI Müller Marco
2. Qualification male youth B Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
MEX Rivas Fernandez Juan
RUS Trukhanov Fedor
JPN Hibino Ryosuke
USA Lightner Kai
RUS Kotov Danila
CZE Kliger Petr
CHN Huanzong Chen
SUI Lehmann Sascha
FRA PARMENTIER Hugo
RSA Robinson Matthew
AUS Newton Sam
GBR Pope James
GBR Dawson Peter
CAN Hughes Benjamin
MEX Tirado Nieto Mauricio
MEX Venegas Medina José Emilio
BEL COLLIN Nicolas
KOR LEE Minyoung
ECU Pozo Marlon Alexis
CAN Yamamoto Simon
CHI Iñiguez Pedro
ECU Granja Carlos
ITA Carnati Stefano
MEX Rodriguez Mancillas Ahuitz Ricardo
CHI Ponce Daniel
RSA Findlay Adam John Bruno
CAN Murdoch Kyle
USA Hanna Benjamin
RSA Pobe Katleho
GBR Bosi William
USA Enright Sam
LUX Dahm Louis
CAN Uchida Lucas
SVK Plevko Tomáš
AUT Klingler Florian
AUT Posch Jan-Luca
ECU Valencia Danny
CZE Vlk Vojtech
USA Ruana Rudolph
JPN Otaka Kaya
RUS Rudatskiy Lev
RUS Malshchukov Vadim
CHN Pang Runlin
RUS Rudatskiy Lev
RUS Malshchukov Vadim
2. Qualification male juniors Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Ponomarev Anton
ISR Kushnir Yiftach
MEX Martinez Cordero Alejandro
CZE Cermak Petr
USA Barks Dylan
MEX Hernández Iñiguez Diego
MEX LÓPEZ LEGORRETA JAZAEL
USA Ridge Noah
KOR SEO SUNGBO
FRA JOANNES Thomas
CAN Hoy Ryder
KAZ Khaibullin Rishat
CHI Aljaro Jose Maria
GER Hanke Christoph
RUS Shagin Andrey
KOR Kim Hongil
KOR CHO Seongkoo
KOR Cho Seungwoon
MEX LOPEZ VALDEZ HECTOR
ECU Acosta Edward
SLO Skofic Domen
AUS Tsang Matthew
JPN TAKATA Tomoaki
USA Labarge Dominic
CAN Eveleigh Marc
USA Levin Josh
GER Firnenburg David
RUS Fakirianov Dmitrii
RUS Chesnokov Semen
CAN JonasMcRae Elan
BEL Timmermans Loïc
AUS Bowman Samuel
FRA Bonzom Maël
CHI LANGBEHN FACUNDO
IND Satarkar Tuhim Vikas
ARG Vila Tomas
RUS Suyushkin Nikita
KOR Kim Hanwool
CAN Branda Ian
KOR YOON Joohwan
GER Halenke Sebastian
USA Gifford Joseph
KOR Kim Hanwool
VEN Torrealba Eudomar
CAN Branda Ian
KOR YOON Joohwan
GER Halenke Sebastian
USA Gifford Joseph
2. Qualification female juniors Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Röck Magdalena 1 45+
SLO LENARDIC Jera 2 36+
BEL GUERIT Emilie 3 35+
FRA HILY Manon 3 35+
JPN ONOE Aya 3 35+
KOR Sa Sol 3 35+
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 7 35
USA Miller Delaney 7 35
AUT Posch Katharina 7 35
AUT Sinnhuber Karoline 7 35
CAN Lamarche Iyma 11 34+
MEX Maldonado Claudia 11 34+
ISR Fredman Netta 13 28+
USA Kiersch Michaela 13 28+
KOR Kim Solah 13 28+
FRA SLAMTI Kenza 13 28+
POL Ekwinska Katarzyna 17 24+
SWE Amann Katrin 18 23+
USA Russell Shannon 18 23+
USA Nazarian Alexa 20 23
CZE Svobodova Tereza 20 23
ECU Rojas Andrea 22 22+
MEX Fierro Mariana 23 22
USA Hansen Nicole 23 22
RUS Samoilina Anastasiia 23 22
CAN Sethna Elise 23 22
CAN Stewart- Patterson Alison 23 22
CAN Weber Alyssa 23 22
RUS Zaitseva Iuliia 23 22
MEX DIAZ ECHANIZ CRISTINA 30 19
RSA Bester Gillian 31 11+
SWE Amann Katrin
2. Qualification female youth A Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
USA Condie Kyra
KOR YANG Jiwon
MEX SÁNCHEZ DOMINGUEZ BRENDA
GER Kiesgen Lilli Pauline
KAZ Marlenova Assel
KOR CHO Haimi
JPN KOTAKE Mei
GER Kellner Mona
SUI Kümin Andrea
FRA Chanourdie Julia
KOR KIM Seunghyun
KAZ Grunyashina Yelena
CAN Graham Pia
LUX Brouschert Aurélie
BEL CAULIER Chloé
AUS Perry Roxy
AUT Schubert Hannah
GER Tiripa Ana
RUS Margolina Anna
AUT Pilz Jessica
MEX RUIZ CAMACHO JENNY NATALIA
CAN Sutley Amy
RSA Slabbert Annabelle
MEX DEL CONDE CARMONA FERNANDA
RSA Sealy-Fisher Rachel
RUS Karkavina Anastasia
GBR Thompson- Smith Molly
CAN Frangos Sara
USA Scharenberg Samantha
CZE Vincourkova Jana
KOR KIM Minseon
USA LaBerge Chloe
ECU Mejia Nicole
JPN YOSHIMURA MOE
RUS Lapshina Evgeniya
SUI Koller Anne-Sophie
ITA Ghisolfi Claudia
CAN Wu Caitlin
SRB Gejo Stasa
GER Baehr Hannah
RUS Gilemkhanova Dana
USA Steinberg Zoe
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak
USA Steinberg Zoe
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak
2. Qualification female youth B Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
USA Hayes Margo
JPN OBA Miwa
CHI Silva Muykuay
RUS Dubinkina Juliia
KOR BAE Jiwon
SLO Garnbret Janja
KAZ Terekhova Mariya
GER Grünewald Florence
SUI Hulliger Michelle
JPN Kikuzawa Aya
AUT Färber Johanna
GER Rauberger Sophie
RSA Veiga Sabrina
MEX Alonso Riquelme Mariana
USA Costanza Melina
AUT Stöckler Laura
MEX BERGERAULT FERNANDEZ MARIANNE
JPN TAJIMA Aika
USA Marsanova Margarita
USA McKeehan Grace
RUS Provalova Alexandra
RUS Kan Daria
MEX MUÑIZ ARRIOLA MIRANDA
JPN Nishikori Misato
IND Deshmukh Mayuri
GER Gerhardt Emilie
CAN Hosoi Mika
USA Buhrfeind Claire
AUT Frauenlob Miriam
ITA Scroccaro Eva
ECU Haro Domenica
SUI Ring Alina
AUT Sterrer Franziska
ECU Rengifo Dharmak
CAN Massullo Julia
RUS Barashchuk Ekaterina
BEL Cuypers Celine
AUS McKenzie Sarah
CAN Vince Elizabeth
CAN Thompson Eva
CAN Vince Elizabeth
CAN Thompson Eva

write to me