STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > World Youth Championship 2013 Central Saanich, CAN > Lead Finals


World Youth Championship 2013 Central Saanich, CAN

World Youth Championship 2013 Central Saanich, CAN - Lead Finals


20.08.2013 16:15 presention - 16:30 observation - start after observation

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Central Saanich, CAN (1/1)

Year:
2013 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
World Youth Championship (1/1)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)

Who:
female juniors (1/1)
female youth A (1/1)
female youth B (1/1)
male juniors (1/1)
male youth A (1/1)
male youth B (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
World Youth Championship 2013 Central Saanich, CAN
2013-08-15 - 2013-08-19
17.08.2013 Lead Qualifications 1
14.08.2013 Lead Qualifications 2
14.08.2013 12 a.m. (B female, B male, A female, A male, J female, J male)Speed Qualifications
19.08.2013 16:30Speed Finals
19.08.2013 9:30Lead Semifinals
20.08.2013 16:15 presention - 16:30 observation - start after observation>Lead Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
JPN Yuki HADA Take a snapshot of Yuki HADA
>
JPN Shinichiro NOMURA Take a snapshot of Shinichiro NOMURA
>
AUT Bernhard Röck Take a snapshot of Bernhard Röck
AUT Georg Parma Take a snapshot of Georg Parma
JPN Naoki SHIMATANI Take a snapshot of Naoki SHIMATANI
USA Sean Bailey Take a snapshot of Sean Bailey
JPN KEIICHIRO KORENAGA Take a snapshot of KEIICHIRO KORENAGA
SWE Hannes Puman Take a snapshot of Hannes Puman
Members / Routes ? 1
AUT Jan-Luca Posch Take a snapshot of Jan-Luca Posch
>
ITA Stefano Carnati Take a snapshot of Stefano Carnati
>
JPN Ryosuke Hibino Take a snapshot of Ryosuke Hibino
JPN Kaya Otaka Take a snapshot of Kaya Otaka
AUT Florian Klingler Take a snapshot of Florian Klingler
SUI Sascha Lehmann Take a snapshot of Sascha Lehmann
FRA Hugo PARMENTIER Take a snapshot of Hugo PARMENTIER
USA Kai Lightner Take a snapshot of Kai Lightner
Members / Routes ? 1
GER Christoph Hanke Take a snapshot of Christoph Hanke
FRA Maël Bonzom Take a snapshot of Maël Bonzom
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
KAZ Rishat Khaibullin Take a snapshot of Rishat Khaibullin
KOR Hanwool Kim Take a snapshot of Hanwool Kim
FRA Thomas JOANNES Take a snapshot of Thomas JOANNES
GER Sebastian Halenke Take a snapshot of Sebastian Halenke
RUS Dmitrii Fakirianov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Fakirianov
Members / Routes ? 1
USA Delaney Miller Take a snapshot of Delaney Miller
KOR Solah Kim Take a snapshot of Solah Kim
NOR Tina Johnsen Hafsaas Take a snapshot of Tina Johnsen Hafsaas
JPN Aya ONOE Take a snapshot of Aya ONOE
KOR Sol Sa Take a snapshot of Sol Sa
FRA Manon HILY Take a snapshot of Manon HILY
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
Members / Routes ? 1
GER Mona Kellner Take a snapshot of Mona Kellner
GBR Molly Thompson- Smith Take a snapshot of Molly Thompson- Smith
FRA Julia Chanourdie Take a snapshot of Julia Chanourdie
RUS Dana Gilemkhanova Take a snapshot of Dana Gilemkhanova
GER Hannah Baehr Take a snapshot of Hannah Baehr
SUI Andrea Kümin Take a snapshot of Andrea Kümin
BEL Anak VERHOEVEN Take a snapshot of Anak VERHOEVEN
AUT Jessica Pilz Take a snapshot of Jessica Pilz
Members / Routes ? 1
BEL Celine Cuypers Take a snapshot of Celine Cuypers
>
JPN Miwa OBA Take a snapshot of Miwa OBA
>
AUT Johanna Färber Take a snapshot of Johanna Färber
GER Emilie Gerhardt Take a snapshot of Emilie Gerhardt
USA Claire Buhrfeind Take a snapshot of Claire Buhrfeind
JPN Aika TAJIMA Take a snapshot of Aika TAJIMA
USA Margo Hayes Take a snapshot of Margo Hayes
SLO Janja Garnbret Take a snapshot of Janja Garnbret
routesathlets
routesathlets
routesathlets
routesathlets
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Final male youth A Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN SHIMATANI Naoki 1 33+
JPN NOMURA Shinichiro 2 32+
AUT Röck Bernhard 3 30+
JPN HADA Yuki 4 30
SWE Puman Hannes 5 29.5
USA Bailey Sean 6 29.5
AUT Parma Georg 7 27.5+
JPN KORENAGA KEIICHIRO 8 24
Final male youth B Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
ITA Carnati Stefano 1 42
FRA PARMENTIER Hugo 2 41+
SUI Lehmann Sascha 3 41+
USA Lightner Kai 4 41
AUT Posch Jan-Luca 5 36+
JPN Hibino Ryosuke 6 31
AUT Klingler Florian 7 30+
JPN Otaka Kaya 8 30+
Final male juniors Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Fakirianov Dmitrii 1 Top
GER Halenke Sebastian 2 41
SLO Skofic Domen 3 33+
FRA JOANNES Thomas 4 32+
FRA Bonzom Maël 5 32+
KOR Kim Hanwool 6 29+
GER Hanke Christoph 7 28+
KAZ Khaibullin Rishat 8 27.5
Final female juniors Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Röck Magdalena 1 51+
AUT Posch Katharina 2 41
FRA HILY Manon 3 36+
KOR Sa Sol 4 36+
USA Miller Delaney 5 35+
JPN ONOE Aya 6 34+
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 7 29+
KOR Kim Solah 8 20+
Final female youth A Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Pilz Jessica 1 48+
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 2 48+
FRA Chanourdie Julia 3 47+
GER Baehr Hannah 4 38+
SUI Kümin Andrea 5 30+
RUS Gilemkhanova Dana 6 30+
GBR Thompson- Smith Molly 7 30+
GER Kellner Mona 8 26
Final female youth B Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN TAJIMA Aika 1 35
GER Gerhardt Emilie 2 30+
JPN OBA Miwa 3 30+
SLO Garnbret Janja 4 26+
USA Buhrfeind Claire 5 26+
AUT Färber Johanna 6 26+
USA Hayes Margo 7 26
BEL Cuypers Celine 8 26

write to me