STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > World Youth Championship 2013 Central Saanich, CAN


World Youth Championship 2013 Central Saanich, CAN

World Youth Championship 2013 Central Saanich, CAN - Lead Finals


20.08.2013 16:15 presention - 16:30 observation - start after observation

Gender:
female (1/6)
male (1/6)

Venue:
AUT Central Saanich, CAN (1/6)

Year:
2013 (1/6)

Discipline:
Lead (1/4)
Speed (1/2)

Event:
World Youth Championship (1/6)

Stage:
Finals (1/2)
Qualifications (1/3)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
female juniors (1/6)
female youth A (1/6)
female youth B (1/6)
male juniors (1/6)
male youth A (1/6)
male youth B (1/6)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
World Youth Championship 2013 Central Saanich, CAN
2013-08-15 - 2013-08-19
17.08.2013 Lead Qualifications 1
14.08.2013 Lead Qualifications 2
14.08.2013 12 a.m. (B female, B male, A female, A male, J female, J male)Speed Qualifications
19.08.2013 16:30Speed Finals
19.08.2013 9:30Lead Semifinals
20.08.2013 16:15 presention - 16:30 observation - start after observation>Lead Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
JPN Yuki HADA Take a snapshot of Yuki HADA
>
JPN Shinichiro NOMURA Take a snapshot of Shinichiro NOMURA
>
AUT Bernhard Röck Take a snapshot of Bernhard Röck
AUT Georg Parma Take a snapshot of Georg Parma
JPN Naoki SHIMATANI Take a snapshot of Naoki SHIMATANI
USA Sean Bailey Take a snapshot of Sean Bailey
JPN KEIICHIRO KORENAGA Take a snapshot of KEIICHIRO KORENAGA
SWE Hannes Puman Take a snapshot of Hannes Puman
Members / Routes ? 1
AUT Jan-Luca Posch Take a snapshot of Jan-Luca Posch
>
ITA Stefano Carnati Take a snapshot of Stefano Carnati
>
JPN Ryosuke Hibino Take a snapshot of Ryosuke Hibino
JPN Kaya Otaka Take a snapshot of Kaya Otaka
AUT Florian Klingler Take a snapshot of Florian Klingler
SUI Sascha Lehmann Take a snapshot of Sascha Lehmann
FRA Hugo PARMENTIER Take a snapshot of Hugo PARMENTIER
USA Kai Lightner Take a snapshot of Kai Lightner
Members / Routes ? 1
GER Christoph Hanke Take a snapshot of Christoph Hanke
FRA Maël Bonzom Take a snapshot of Maël Bonzom
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
KAZ Rishat Khaibullin Take a snapshot of Rishat Khaibullin
KOR Hanwool Kim Take a snapshot of Hanwool Kim
FRA Thomas JOANNES Take a snapshot of Thomas JOANNES
GER Sebastian Halenke Take a snapshot of Sebastian Halenke
RUS Dmitrii Fakirianov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Fakirianov
Members / Routes ? 1
USA Delaney Miller Take a snapshot of Delaney Miller
KOR Solah Kim Take a snapshot of Solah Kim
NOR Tina Johnsen Hafsaas Take a snapshot of Tina Johnsen Hafsaas
JPN Aya ONOE Take a snapshot of Aya ONOE
KOR Sol Sa Take a snapshot of Sol Sa
FRA Manon HILY Take a snapshot of Manon HILY
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
Members / Routes ? 1
GER Mona Kellner Take a snapshot of Mona Kellner
GBR Molly Thompson- Smith Take a snapshot of Molly Thompson- Smith
FRA Julia Chanourdie Take a snapshot of Julia Chanourdie
RUS Dana Gilemkhanova Take a snapshot of Dana Gilemkhanova
GER Hannah Baehr Take a snapshot of Hannah Baehr
SUI Andrea Kümin Take a snapshot of Andrea Kümin
BEL Anak VERHOEVEN Take a snapshot of Anak VERHOEVEN
AUT Jessica Pilz Take a snapshot of Jessica Pilz
Members / Routes ? 1
BEL Celine Cuypers Take a snapshot of Celine Cuypers
>
JPN Miwa OBA Take a snapshot of Miwa OBA
>
AUT Johanna Färber Take a snapshot of Johanna Färber
GER Emilie Gerhardt Take a snapshot of Emilie Gerhardt
USA Claire Buhrfeind Take a snapshot of Claire Buhrfeind
JPN Aika TAJIMA Take a snapshot of Aika TAJIMA
USA Margo Hayes Take a snapshot of Margo Hayes
SLO Janja Garnbret Take a snapshot of Janja Garnbret
routesathlets
routesathlets
routesathlets
routesathlets
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
male youth A Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final SemiFinal 2. Qualification 1. Qualification
SWE Puman Hannes 1 41+ Top 1. 39+ 5.
JPN KORENAGA KEIICHIRO 2 37 39+ 11. Top 1.
USA Bailey Sean 3 37 31+ 14. 34 13.
JPN SHIMATANI Naoki 4 36 Top 1. 40+ 2.
AUT Parma Georg 5 34+ Top 1. 39+ 5.
AUT Röck Bernhard 6 34+ 48 4. 40+ 2.
JPN NOMURA Shinichiro 7 34+ 44+ 7. 38+ 9.
JPN HADA Yuki 8 34+ 23 33. 39+ 5.
KOR CHON Jongwon 9 33+ 48 4. 40+ 2.
RUS Kozlov Evgenii 10 33+ 46 6. 34 13.
SUI Vogt Dimitri 11 33+ 39+ 11. 34+ 12.
RUS Bydtaev Sergei 12 33+ 41 10. 34 13.
SLO Bergant Martin 13 33+ 30 19. 39 8.
USA Mitchell Brendan 14 30+ 30 19. 34 13.
CRO Cujic Borna 15 27 31+ 14. 27+ 29.
USA Bradley Nicholas 16 27 27+ 26. 28+ 26.
NOR Norum Jakob Heber 17 26+ 39+ 11. 34 13.
RUS Zakirov Danil 18 26+ 30+ 17. 29 24.
RUS Skorodumov Sergei 19 26+ 30 19. 32 20.
IRL Burns Dominic 20 26+ 30 19. 29 24.
GER Firnenburg Ruben 21 26 44 8. 36 10.
MEX Martínez Cordero Héctor Adrián 22 26 41+ 9. 34 13.
ITA Carasio Lorenzo 23 26 30+ 17. 35+ 11.
GBR Waterhouse Alex 24 23+ 31+ 14. 34 13.
SLO PEHARC Anze 25 23+ 30 19. 32 20.
GBR Martin Buster 26 12+ 30 19. 28+ 26.
CZE Jech Martin 27 30 19. 24+ 32.
SUI Müller Marco 28 24 32. 30.5+ 23.
USA Everton Connor 29 23 33. 31+ 22.
MEX Santos Buhl José Ramón 30 25+ 28. 27+ 29.
GER Hans Moritz 31 23 33. 28+ 26.
CHI Farah Borja 32 24+ 30. 25+ 31.
AUS Harrison Campbell 33 25+ 28. 23+ 34.
LUX Weber Joe 34 26+ 27. 20 39.
CAN Smith Nathan 35 19 39. 24 33.
KAZ Panfilov Alexey 36 24+ 30. 19+ 43.
MEX Gandara Hugues Francisco 37 19 39. 23+ 34.
CHI Mellado Inti 38 23 33. 20 39.
MEX Aceves Cardenas Sebastian 39 20 38. 21+ 37.
CAN Karaman Dmitri 40 17+ 44. 22+ 36.
AUS Jordan Jarred 41 18+ 42. 20+ 38.
CHI Escobar Ronny 42 19 39. 20 39.
CAN Sirois Charles 43 18+ 42. 20 39.
USA Huang Brian 44 22+ 37. 9+ 51.
LUX Albrecht Julian 45 17 45. 19+ 43.
CAN Gosselin Tristen 46 16+ 46. 19 46.
MEX SAENZ BURROLA ARIEL ANDRES 47 15+ 48. 19+ 43.
LUX Brouschert Léandro 48 15+ 48. 16+ 47.
RSA Rosser Dale 49 16 47. 12+ 50.
KAZ Kustayev Zhaslan 50 15 50. 13+ 48.
RSA Roering Grivin 51 8+ 51. 13 49.
RSA Slabbert Thomas 52 5 52. 9+ 51.
KAZ Rakyshev Sagzhan 53 12+ 50.
male youth B Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final SemiFinal 2. Qualification 1. Qualification
ITA Carnati Stefano 1 42 40+ Top 1. 38+ 6.
FRA PARMENTIER Hugo 2 41+ 48+ Top 1. 41 3.
SUI Lehmann Sascha 3 41+ 47 Top 1. 44+ 1.
USA Lightner Kai 4 41 Top Top 1. 44+ 1.
AUT Posch Jan-Luca 5 36+ 38+ 41+ 15. 41 3.
JPN Hibino Ryosuke 6 31 42+ 39 21. 40+ 5.
AUT Klingler Florian 7 30+ 46 Top 1. 38+ 6.
JPN Otaka Kaya 8 30+ 45+ Top 1. 35+ 10.
ECU Valencia Danny 9 38+ 43+ 14. 35+ 10.
USA Ruana Rudolph 10 37+ Top 1. 34 15.
CAN Uchida Lucas 11 37+ 40 18. 33+ 19.
GBR Bosi William 12 35+ Top 1. 38+ 6.
GBR Dawson Peter 13 35+ 45 13. 34 15.
SVK Plevko Tomáš 14 35+ 45+ 12. 31 20.
KOR LEE Minyoung 15 35+ 39+ 19. 27 25.
RUS Malshchukov Vadim 16 35 Top 1. 38 9.
RUS Rudatskiy Lev 17 35 47+ 11. 34 15.
USA Hanna Benjamin 18 32+ 39+ 19. 34+ 12.
CZE Vlk Vojtech 19 32+ 33+ 24. 34+ 12.
BEL COLLIN Nicolas 20 31+ Top 1. 22 29.
CAN Murdoch Kyle 21 30+ 38 22. 30+ 21.
USA Enright Sam 22 30+ 34+ 23. 28+ 22.
CZE Kliger Petr 23 30 33 26. 34+ 12.
GBR Pope James 24 29+ 41 16. 34 15.
RUS Kotov Danila 25 24+ 40+ 17. 28 24.
ECU Pozo Marlon Alexis 26 23+ 33+ 24. 28+ 22.
CAN Yamamoto Simon 27 32+ 28. 23+ 26.
ECU Granja Carlos 28 33 26. 22 29.
CAN Hughes Benjamin 29 25+ 30. 22 29.
CHI Ponce Daniel 30 22+ 35. 23 27.
LUX Dahm Louis 31 27 29. 20+ 34.
CHN Huanzong Chen 32 25 32. 22 29.
AUS Newton Sam 33 22+ 35. 22 29.
MEX Tirado Nieto Mauricio 34 25+ 30. 18 36.
RUS Trukhanov Fedor 35 21 40. 22+ 28.
CHI Iñiguez Pedro 36 24 34. 18 36.
MEX Venegas Medina José Emilio 37 22 37. 19 35.
MEX Rodriguez Mancillas Ahuitz Ricardo 38 25 32. 11 40.
RSA Pobe Katleho 39 21+ 38. 17+ 38.
RSA Robinson Matthew 39 21+ 38. 17+ 38.
MEX Rivas Fernandez Juan 41 19+ 41. 11 40.
RSA Findlay Adam John Bruno 42 6+ 42. 6+ 42.
male juniors Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final SemiFinal 2. Qualification 1. Qualification
RUS Fakirianov Dmitrii 1 Top 38 Top 1. 44 5.
GER Halenke Sebastian 2 41 37+ 41 5. 44 5.
SLO Skofic Domen 3 33+ 34+ Top 1. Top 1.
FRA JOANNES Thomas 4 32+ 37 Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Bonzom Maël 5 32+ 33+ 39+ 8. Top 1.
KOR Kim Hanwool 6 29+ 36 40+ 7. 42+ 8.
GER Hanke Christoph 7 28+ 32+ 39+ 8. 43 7.
KAZ Khaibullin Rishat 8 27.5 36 37+ 13. 29+ 16.
BEL Timmermans Loïc 9 32 39+ 8. Top 1.
USA Barks Dylan 10 32 37 16. 42 10.
USA Ridge Noah 11 31+ 38+ 12. 39+ 13.
JPN TAKATA Tomoaki 12 30+ 42+ 4. 42 10.
USA Levin Josh 13 30+ 37+ 13. 40 12.
CAN JonasMcRae Elan 14 30+ 39 11. 29 22.
RUS Suyushkin Nikita 15 29+ 32+ 23. 30+ 15.
RUS Ponomarev Anton 16 28.5 32+ 23. 31 14.
KOR Kim Hongil 17 28+ 35 22. 42+ 8.
GER Firnenburg David 18 28+ 35+ 19. 29+ 16.
RUS Shagin Andrey 19 28+ 36+ 17. 23+ 33.
RUS Chesnokov Semen 20 28 35+ 19. 29+ 16.
KOR Cho Seungwoon 21 27+ 41 5. 18 34.
ISR Kushnir Yiftach 22 27+ 37+ 13. 29 22.
ARG Vila Tomas 23 24+ 30+ 25. 29+ 16.
CAN Hoy Ryder 24 23+ 29 29. 29 22.
CHI LANGBEHN FACUNDO 25 20+ 36+ 17. 29+ 16.
CZE Cermak Petr 26 18 35+ 19. 29+ 16.
CAN Eveleigh Marc 27 30+ 25. 26 28.
USA Gifford Joseph 28 28+ 30. 26+ 26.
CAN Branda Ian 29 27+ 31. 26+ 26.
KOR SEO SUNGBO 30 30 28. 25 31.
MEX Martinez Cordero Alejandro 31 27+ 31. 26 28.
AUS Tsang Matthew 32 22+ 33. 25+ 30.
MEX LOPEZ VALDEZ HECTOR 33 19 39. 28+ 25.
USA Labarge Dominic 34 30+ 25. 14+ 38.
AUS Bowman Samuel 35 20 34. 24+ 32.
MEX LÓPEZ LEGORRETA JAZAEL 36 19+ 35. 16+ 35.
KOR CHO Seongkoo 37 19 39. 16+ 35.
CHI Aljaro Jose Maria 38 19+ 35. 14+ 38.
MEX Hernández Iñiguez Diego 38 19+ 35. 14+ 38.
KOR YOON Joohwan 40 19 39. 16 37.
ECU Acosta Edward 41 19+ 35. 14 41.
female juniors Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final SemiFinal 2. Qualification 1. Qualification
AUT Röck Magdalena 1 Top 45+ 1. Top 1.
AUT Posch Katharina 2 36+ 35 7. Top 1.
FRA HILY Manon 3 32+ 35+ 3. Top 1.
KOR Sa Sol 4 32+ 35+ 3. 41+ 12.
JPN ONOE Aya 5 31 35+ 3. Top 1.
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 6 30 35 7. 47 6.
KOR Kim Solah 7 27+ 28+ 13. 46 7.
USA Miller Delaney 8 26+ 35 7. Top 1.
AUT Sinnhuber Karoline 9 22+ 35 7. 38 18.
CAN Lamarche Iyma 10 22+ 34+ 11. 38+ 16.
CZE Svobodova Tereza 11 22+ 23 20. 44 10.
USA Kiersch Michaela 12 22+ 28+ 13. 39 14.
RUS Samoilina Anastasiia 13 22+ 22 23. 43 11.
CAN Weber Alyssa 14 22+ 22 23. 37+ 20.
RUS Zaitseva Iuliia 15 20 22 23. 45 9.
POL Ekwinska Katarzyna 16 20 24+ 17. 37 22.
SWE Amann Katrin 17 19+ 23+ 18. 40+ 13.
FRA SLAMTI Kenza 18 19+ 28+ 13. 38 18.
USA Russell Shannon 19 19+ 23+ 18. 35+ 25.
CAN Sethna Elise 20 18+ 22 23. 37 22.
SLO LENARDIC Jera 21 14.5+ 36+ 2. 37+ 20.
USA Hansen Nicole 22 14+ 22 23. 37 22.
ISR Fredman Netta 23 13 28+ 13. 39 14.
MEX Maldonado Claudia 24 12+ 34+ 11. 46 7.
ECU Rojas Andrea 25 12+ 22+ 22. 35+ 25.
USA Nazarian Alexa 26 8.5 23 20. 34+ 28.
BEL GUERIT Emilie 27 8 35+ 3. 38+ 16.
MEX Fierro Mariana 28 22 23. 35+ 25.
CAN Stewart- Patterson Alison 29 22 23. 28 29.
MEX DIAZ ECHANIZ CRISTINA 30 19 30. 27 30.
RSA Bester Gillian 31 11+ 31. 17 31.
female youth A Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final SemiFinal 2. Qualification 1. Qualification
AUT Pilz Jessica 1 48+ 46+ Top 1. Top 1.
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 2 48+ 45+ Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Chanourdie Julia 3 47+ 40+ Top 1. Top 1.
GER Baehr Hannah 4 38+ 41+ Top 1. 46 5.
SUI Kümin Andrea 5 30+ 42+ Top 1. 40+ 8.
RUS Gilemkhanova Dana 6 30+ 41+ Top 1. 42+ 6.
GBR Thompson- Smith Molly 7 30+ 39+ 35+ 13. 40+ 8.
GER Kellner Mona 8 26 32 27+ 26. 29+ 23.
JPN KOTAKE Mei 9 30+ Top 1. 42+ 6.
ITA Ghisolfi Claudia 10 30+ Top 1. 40+ 8.
SUI Koller Anne-Sophie 10 30+ Top 1. 40+ 8.
GER Tiripa Ana 12 30+ Top 1. 39+ 13.
KAZ Grunyashina Yelena 13 30 Top 1. 34+ 19.
GER Kiesgen Lilli Pauline 14 28+ 28+ 23. 38 15.
USA Condie Kyra 15 28 29+ 21. 40+ 8.
AUT Schubert Hannah 16 24+ Top 1. 46+ 4.
JPN YOSHIMURA MOE 17 20+ 35+ 13. 39+ 13.
KOR KIM Minseon 18 20+ 32+ 17. 35+ 16.
BEL CAULIER Chloé 19 20+ 35+ 13. 34+ 19.
SRB Gejo Stasa 20 20+ 35+ 13. 29+ 23.
KOR CHO Haimi 21 20+ 30+ 18. 33+ 21.
RUS Margolina Anna 22 20+ 27+ 26. 35 18.
RUS Lapshina Evgeniya 23 20+ 29 22. 30+ 22.
USA Steinberg Zoe 24 20+ 30+ 18. 26+ 26.
USA LaBerge Chloe 25 20+ 27 28. 28+ 25.
CZE Vincourkova Jana 26 18+ 30+ 18. 35+ 16.
CAN Graham Pia 27 28+ 23. 26+ 26.
AUS Perry Roxy 28 25+ 29. 26+ 26.
USA Scharenberg Samantha 29 28 25. 26 35.
CAN Frangos Sara 30 24+ 30. 26+ 26.
RUS Karkavina Anastasia 30 24+ 30. 26+ 26.
KOR KIM Seunghyun 30 24+ 30. 26+ 26.
LUX Brouschert Aurélie 33 23+ 35. 26+ 26.
CAN Sutley Amy 34 22+ 36. 26+ 26.
CAN Wu Caitlin 35 16+ 37. 26+ 26.
KAZ Marlenova Assel 36 24 33. 23+ 37.
ECU Mejia Nicole 36 24 33. 23+ 37.
KOR YANG Jiwon 38 12 38. 26 35.
MEX SÁNCHEZ DOMINGUEZ BRENDA 39 10 41. 20+ 39.
RSA Sealy-Fisher Rachel 39 11+ 39. 12+ 41.
MEX DEL CONDE CARMONA FERNANDA 41 10 41. 17+ 40.
RSA Slabbert Annabelle 42 10+ 40. 11+ 43.
MEX RUIZ CAMACHO JENNY NATALIA 43 9+ 43. 12+ 41.
female youth B Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final SemiFinal 2. Qualification 1. Qualification
JPN TAJIMA Aika 1 35 43+ Top 1. 36+ 10.
GER Gerhardt Emilie 2 30+ 37 42+ 10. Top 1.
JPN OBA Miwa 3 30+ 36+ Top 1. Top 1.
SLO Garnbret Janja 4 26+ 47 Top 1. Top 1.
USA Buhrfeind Claire 5 26+ 37 Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Färber Johanna 6 26+ 37 41+ 11. 36+ 10.
USA Hayes Margo 7 26 43+ Top 1. Top 1.
BEL Cuypers Celine 8 26 36+ 47 6. Top 1.
AUT Stöckler Laura 9 36+ 38+ 14. Top 1.
SUI Ring Alina 10 35+ 38+ 14. 35+ 13.
SUI Hulliger Michelle 11 35 46+ 7. Top 1.
USA Costanza Melina 12 35 38+ 14. 31+ 17.
AUT Sterrer Franziska 13 34+ 46+ 7. Top 1.
USA Marsanova Margarita 14 34+ 38+ 14. 36+ 10.
RUS Provalova Alexandra 15 30 38+ 14. 29+ 20.
GER Rauberger Sophie 16 29 38+ 14. 32+ 16.
RUS Dubinkina Juliia 17 27+ 38 24. 31 18.
ITA Scroccaro Eva 18 27 40 13. 34 15.
JPN Kikuzawa Aya 19 27 38+ 14. 30+ 19.
AUT Frauenlob Miriam 20 26 38+ 14. 26+ 23.
RUS Kan Daria 21 25 38+ 14. 18+ 34.
USA McKeehan Grace 22 24 41 12. 34+ 14.
CAN Thompson Eva 23 24 37+ 26. 26+ 23.
JPN Nishikori Misato 24 23.5 46 9. 25+ 27.
CAN Hosoi Mika 25 23 38 24. 25.5+ 26.
KOR BAE Jiwon 26 20+ 38+ 14. 28+ 21.
GER Grünewald Florence 27 32+ 29. 27+ 22.
CAN Vince Elizabeth 28 32+ 29. 26+ 23.
ECU Rengifo Dharmak 29 36+ 27. 25+ 27.
RUS Barashchuk Ekaterina 30 32+ 29. 25 30.
CAN Massullo Julia 31 28+ 33. 25+ 27.
AUS McKenzie Sarah 32 36 28. 13 37.
MEX BERGERAULT FERNANDEZ MARIANNE 33 28 34. 24+ 31.
ECU Haro Domenica 34 32+ 29. 14 36.
CHI Silva Muykuay 35 27+ 35. 21+ 32.
MEX Alonso Riquelme Mariana 36 19 37. 19+ 33.
MEX MUÑIZ ARRIOLA MIRANDA 37 27 36. 17+ 35.
RSA Veiga Sabrina 38 9+ 38. 9+ 38.
ECU Haro Domenica 39 14
RSA Veiga Sabrina 40 9+
male youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
RUS Myznikov Vladislav 1 7.57 7.58 7.57 8.62 7.52
RUS Rudatskiy Lev 2 7.70 7.43 7.51 7.71 7.57
UKR Pavlenko Kostiantyn 3 9.23 7.67 10.22 9.31 8.14
USA Lieuw Brandon 4 9.28 8.40 8.02 8.27 8.26
RUS Trukhanov Fedor 5 7.78 8.38 8.67
USA Retoff Michael 6 8.89 8.22 8.52
KAZ Kostyukov Roman 7 10.21 8.96 9.02
ECU Granja Carlos 8 fall 8.75 8.58
ECU Pozo Marlon Alexis 9 9.52 9.32
FRA Salaun Penquer Jean 10 9.57 11.32
USA Becker Nicholas 11 10.34 9.44
RUS Kotov Danila 12 11.24 9.16
CHN Huanzong Chen 13 12.00 12.69
CHI Ponce Daniel 14 17.91 19.27
CHI Iñiguez Pedro 15 24.86 21.39
USA Steffey Peter 16 fall 9.19
RSA Robinson Matthew 17 22.32
RSA Pobe Katleho 18 22.70
RSA Findlay Adam John Bruno 19 34.77
ECU Valencia Danny 20 fall
ECU Valencia Danny 1
ECU Valencia Danny 1
male youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
ITA Santoni Alessandro 1 9.00 6.74 9.01 7.00 7.68 6.94
RUS Shikov Aleksandr 2 9.72 7.52 6.92 6.98 7.96 7.01
USA Brosler John 3 6.74 10.80 6.80 7.66 6.77
CZE Kriz Jan 4 7.52 9.39 6.82 7.12 7.06
RUS Diachkov Maksim 5 7.02 7.49 7.02
RUS Zakirov Danil 6 7.03 7.43 7.43
RUS Artamonov Georgy 7 7.03 7.93 6.93
RUS Faizullin Ruslan 8 7.28 7.19 6.96
USA Mitchell Brendan 9 8.41 8.12
FRA Salaun Penquer Emmanuel 10 8.43 8.23
USA Moody Dillon 11 8.52 8.80
USA Criss Jake 12 9.44 8.61
KAZ Kustayev Zhaslan 13 9.47 8.85
USA Skinn Collier 14 10.70 8.19
SUI Grichting Gian-Luca 15 fall 7.68
KAZ Kuguyenko Alexandr 16 fall 8.59
KAZ Rakyshev Sagzhan 17 9.30
ECU Cisneros Mario 18 9.42
GER Bosler Joshua 19 9.57
KAZ Panfilov Alexey 19 9.57
CAN Karaman Dmitri 21 9.89
CHI Mellado Inti 22 15.88
CHI Farah Borja 23 16.77
CHI Escobar Ronny 24 18.62
RSA Roering Grivin 25 20.35
RSA Slabbert Thomas 26 25.61
RSA Rosser Dale 27 30.00
RUS Zakirov Danil 1
RUS Zakirov Danil 1
RSA Slabbert Thomas 1
RUS Zakirov Danil 1
CHN Zhixuan Chen 1
male juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
RUS Suyushkin Nikita 1 6.32 6.46 6.68 7.17 6.55
RUS Savelyev Artem 2 6.79 7.43 7.39 6.90 6.70
RUS Luzhetskii Sergei 3 10.00 7.28 8.28 7.21 6.91
RUS Payl Konstantin 4 fall fall 6.88 9.34 7.08
RUS Deulin Vladislav 5 7.09 8.10 6.89
KAZ Maimuratov Amir 6 8.92 6.67 7.41
FRA Moro Guillaume 7 999.99 7.13 7.53
FRA Nambot Quentin 8 fall 7.36 7.06
USA Levin Josh 9 7.15 7.18
USA Pitzel Thomas 10 7.37 7.24
RUS Chesnokov Semen 11 7.88 7.97
CAN Bilodeau Francis 12 8.30 8.09
ECU Acosta Edward 13 8.31 8.71
CAN Stewart- Patterson Robert 14 8.36 8.06
USA Strickland Ryan 15 8.67 8.93
KAZ Khaibullin Rishat 16 11.62 7.56
CAN White Cameron 17 9.03
USA DiTrani Trevor 18 9.38
USA Labarge Dominic 19 9.46
CAN Branda Ian 20 11.59
CHI Aljaro Jose Maria 21 14.46
CAN White Cameron 1
CAN White Cameron 1
CAN Stewart- Patterson Robert 1
USA Strickland Ryan 1
RUS Suyushkin Nikita 1
VEN Vargas Valentin 1
CAN White Cameron 1
RUS Suyushkin Nikita 1
VEN Vargas Valentin 1
CAN White Cameron 1
ECU Yepez Roberto 1
CHN Zhekun Cui 1
female juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final Qualification
POL Rudzinska Aleksandra 1 8.56 8.82 8.93 8.42
FRA Jaubert Anouck 2 9.92 8.89 9.18 8.90
RUS Okolnichniko. Svetlana 3 11.47 11.58 9.42 10.07
RUS Shatalova Varvara 4 fall 15.50 10.12 10.58
AUT Lach Nina 5 9.72 9.63
FRA BRUCKNER Esther 6 10.17 8.90
RUS Skorodumova Tatiana 7 10.94 10.87
RUS Baranova Valeria 8 10.94 11.07
ECU Rojas Andrea 9 12.04
USA Russell Shannon 10 12.37
CAN Stewart- Patterson Alison 11 13.37
USA Miller Delaney 12 13.50
USA Metcalf Amelia 13 14.10
USA Nazarian Alexa 14 15.99
RUS Skorodumova Tatiana 1
CAN Stewart- Patterson Alison 1
female youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
RUS Markusheva Elena 1 9.06 9.74 9.40 11.12 10.69
USA Lieuw Kayla 2 10.44 11.01 11.25 10.59 10.52
USA Condie Kyra 3 10.17 11.46 10.76 10.36 10.37
FRA Sarisson Aurelia 4 10.29 15.25 9.60 9.84 10.30
POL Chudziak Patrycja 5 10.19 9.95 9.53
ECU Mejia Nicole 6 10.83 10.59 10.90
KAZ Grunyashina Yelena 7 11.49 11.74 11.88
USA Carr Megan 8 11.53 10.25 10.41
USA Rogan Danielle 9 10.36 11.46
FRA Deschamps Margaux 10 10.37 10.91
USA Wu Jacquelyn 11 10.62 10.74
RUS Emets Anna 12 10.64 11.13
AUT Elmer Alexandra 13 11.54 10.69
USA Tolson Hannah 14 11.64 11.90
KAZ Marlenova Assel 15 12.52 10.43
RUS Motovilova Svetlana 16 fall 10.12
RSA Sealy-Fisher Rachel 17 31.12
RSA Slabbert Annabelle 18 38.74
RUS Shelpakova Polina 19 fall
RSA Slabbert Annabelle 1
USA Tolson Hannah 1
USA Wu Jacquelyn 1
USA Tolson Hannah 1
USA Wu Jacquelyn 1
female youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
RUS Kan Daria 1 10.05 10.01 9.88 11.21 9.87
USA Marsanova Margarita 2 11.81 11.13 14.35 11.73 11.54
RUS Manuylova Anastasia 3 9.90 11.97 10.14 10.77 10.72
USA McKeehan Grace 4 11.71 11.27 10.97 12.89 10.71
USA Trinidad Sidney 5 11.95 11.34 11.83
USA Buhrfeind Claire 6 12.00 12.90 11.07
FRA FLEURET ELMA 7 12.40 12.05 11.22
CHI Silva Muykuay 8 24.79 33.61 22.33
RUS Provalova Alexandra 9 12.37 12.13
SUI Fux Evelyne 10 13.06 12.13
GER Grünewald Florence 11 15.03 13.99
ECU Rengifo Dharmak 12 18.72 19.65
CAN Moss Elena 13 19.77 16.91
RSA Veiga Sabrina 14 52.43 51.86
RUS Barashchuk Ekaterina 15 999.99 10.71
ECU Haro Domenica 16 fall 15.65
USA Trinidad Sidney 1
RSA Veiga Sabrina 1
CHN Zhuoying Chen 1

write to me