STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > World Youth Championship 2012 Singapore, SIN > Speed


World Youth Championship 2012 Singapore, SIN

World Youth Championship 2012 Singapore, SIN - Speed


01.09.2012

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Singapore, SIN (1/1)

Year:
2012 (1/1)

Discipline:
Speed (1/1)

Event:
World Youth Championship (1/1)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
female juniors (1/1)
female youth A (1/1)
female youth B (1/1)
male juniors (1/1)
male youth A (1/1)
male youth B (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
World Youth Championship 2012 Singapore, SIN
2012-08-29 - 2012-09-01
29.08.2012 Lead Qualifications 1
30.08.2012 Lead Qualifications 2
31.08.2012 1045Lead Semifinals
31.08.2012 2030Lead Finals
01.09.2012 >Speed
 
Result
Qualification male youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Shikov Aleksandr 1 7.34
RUS Zakirov Danil 2 7.74
RUS Myznikov Vladislav 3 8.35
RUS Diachkov Maksim 4 8.39
ITA Fossali Ludovico 5 9.32
CHN Li Guangfeng 6 9.39
USA Brosler John 7 9.52
VEN Martinez Antonio 8 9.80
USA Mitchell Brendan 9 9.82
USA Lieuw Brandon 10 9.85
IRI AliPourShena. Mehdi 11 10.00
IRI Hassanpour Abolfazl 12 10.52
SIN Jie Hui Yu 13 10.56
USA Retoff Michael 14 10.70
SIN Tan Sotto Sean Miguel 15 11.25
CRO Cujic Borna 16 11.56
INA Muhammad Alfian 17 11.67
IRI Mostajabodda. Sadjad 18 11.71
CHN Pang Runlin 19 12.42
KOR KANG Hogi 20 13.49
SIN IBNU HAIZUL YUSRI 21 13.52
SIN Fang Yong Ryan Tay 22 14.21
BUL Sharkov Todor 23 22.16
RSA Swart Tristan John 24 22.17
NZL Newth Daniel 25 24.87
NZL Fairbairn Finn 26 26.88
RSA Curtis Jaya 27 28.76
RSA Pobe Katleho 28 38.05
RSA Marx Oliver 29 40.70
1/8 - Final male youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Shikov Aleksandr 1 7.53
RUS Zakirov Danil 1 8.00
RUS Diachkov Maksim 1 8.09
RUS Myznikov Vladislav 1 8.23
CHN Li Guangfeng 1 9.07
ITA Fossali Ludovico 1 9.62
USA Brosler John 1 9.64
USA Mitchell Brendan 1 11.85
IRI AliPourShena. Mehdi 9 10.22
USA Lieuw Brandon 10 10.36
IRI Hassanpour Abolfazl 11 10.88
CRO Cujic Borna 12 11.18
VEN Martinez Antonio 13 11.88
SIN Jie Hui Yu 14 12.11
SIN Tan Sotto Sean Miguel 15 13.15
USA Retoff Michael 16 13.26
1/4 - Final male youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Zakirov Danil 1 7.92
RUS Shikov Aleksandr 1 8.06
RUS Myznikov Vladislav 1 8.44
RUS Diachkov Maksim 1 8.52
ITA Fossali Ludovico 5 8.83
USA Brosler John 6 9.47
USA Mitchell Brendan 7 9.92
CHN Li Guangfeng 8 fall
1/2 - Final male youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Shikov Aleksandr 1 7.22
RUS Zakirov Danil 1 7.90
RUS Diachkov Maksim 3 9.85
RUS Myznikov Vladislav 4 fall
Small final male youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Diachkov Maksim 1 7.96
RUS Myznikov Vladislav 2 fall
Final male youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Shikov Aleksandr 1 7.15
RUS Zakirov Danil 2 7.82
Qualification male youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Luzhetskii Sergei 1 7.05
KAZ Maimuratov Amir 2 7.13
RUS Faizullin Ruslan 3 7.33
RUS Artamonov Georgy 4 7.68
CZE Kriz Jan 5 7.78
RUS Bolshakov Aleksandr 6 7.83
SUI Grichting Gian-Luca 7 7.99
RUS Shcherbakov Maxim 8 8.14
SIN Gregory TAY ZHE YI 9 8.60
ITA Santoni Alessandro 9 8.60
USA Skinn Collier 11 8.84
ECU Yepez Roberto 12 8.98
USA Labarge Dominic 13 9.05
VEN Guevara Tomas 14 9.11
ECU Pazmino Andres 15 9.13
ECU Manosalvas Josue 16 9.19
GER Bosler Joshua 17 9.30
KOR Cho Seungwoon 18 9.47
UKR Buk Oleksiy 19 9.63
USA Pitzel Thomas 20 9.72
USA Wilbur Jacob 21 9.76
SIN Muhammad Azeem Mohd Razib 22 10.01
CAN Stewart- Patterson Robert 23 10.15
SIN KWEK BING HAN 24 10.26
INA Rusdianto Andri 25 10.33
TPE Wu Wen-Chieh 26 11.03
KOR Kim Hanwool 27 11.84
CAN Gosselin Tristen 28 11.89
INA Setiawan Herli 29 12.18
INA Roji Fatchur 30 12.21
TPE Wen Ying-Chieh 31 14.10
MAS Bin Kamarul Bahrin Daeng Syahadat 32 17.77
RSA Brown Robert 33 21.25
COL Armijo Sebastian 34 23.73
RSA Van Houten Brandon 35 26.94
RSA Hanning Dario 36 30.67
1/8 - Final male youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Luzhetskii Sergei 1 7.32
RUS Artamonov Georgy 1 7.46
KAZ Maimuratov Amir 1 7.50
ITA Santoni Alessandro 1 7.65
RUS Bolshakov Aleksandr 1 7.76
RUS Faizullin Ruslan 1 7.96
RUS Shcherbakov Maxim 1 8.29
CZE Kriz Jan 1 8.31
VEN Guevara Tomas 9 8.28
SUI Grichting Gian-Luca 10 8.43
SIN Gregory TAY ZHE YI 11 8.54
ECU Manosalvas Josue 12 9.02
USA Labarge Dominic 13 9.84
USA Skinn Collier 14 fall
ECU Yepez Roberto 15 fall
ECU Pazmino Andres 16 fall
1/4 - Final male youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
KAZ Maimuratov Amir 1 7.05
RUS Luzhetskii Sergei 1 7.26
RUS Artamonov Georgy 1 7.48
RUS Faizullin Ruslan 1 7.70
ITA Santoni Alessandro 5 7.65
CZE Kriz Jan 6 7.93
RUS Bolshakov Aleksandr 7 8.19
RUS Shcherbakov Maxim 8 10.77
1/2 - Final male youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Luzhetskii Sergei 1 7.23
RUS Faizullin Ruslan 1 9.14
RUS Artamonov Georgy 3 7.28
KAZ Maimuratov Amir 4 10.53
Small final male youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Artamonov Georgy 1 8.14
KAZ Maimuratov Amir 2 8.92
Final male youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Faizullin Ruslan 1 7.45
RUS Luzhetskii Sergei 2 10.10
Qualification male juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Timofeev Dmitrii 1 6.64
UKR Gontaryk Yaroslav 2 6.66
UKR Barkovskyy Sergiy 3 6.89
RUS Vedenchuk Viacheslav 4 6.93
RUS Payl Konstantin 5 7.01
CHN Li Guangdong 6 7.58
RUS Suyushkin Nikita 7 7.70
POL Dzienski Marcin 8 7.80
IRI Alipourshena. Reza 9 7.88
VEN Aponte Kevin 10 7.99
FRA Moro Guillaume 11 8.00
RUS Poliakov Anton 12 8.35
USA Strickland Ryan 13 8.50
USA Levin Josh 14 8.67
SIN Hanzalah Mohammed 15 8.82
KOR Chae Sungjoon 16 9.05
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 17 9.42
USA Andrews- Jubelt Charles 18 9.57
USA Wise Carter 19 9.74
SIN Bao Hui Chang 20 9.97
CHN Chen Ruizhi 21 10.53
SUI Krakenberger Franz 22 11.02
TPE Chin Tzu-Hsiang 23 11.40
CHN Li Beiji 24 11.69
SIN Jia Xuan Chua 25 11.70
INA Bim Sigrit 26 12.53
INA Wan Akbar Azhar 27 13.10
SIN Tan Honng Tze Justin 28 13.38
INA Yusuf Islami 29 14.96
RSA Curtis Severin 30 15.04
CZE Jeliga Jan 31 15.14
RSA Vogt Dylan 32 15.75
RSA Curtis Calrin 33 16.33
IRI Solgi Ahmadreza 34 17.60
COL Giraldo Nicolas 35 18.59
1/8 - Final male juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
UKR Gontaryk Yaroslav 1 6.54
RUS Payl Konstantin 1 6.86
RUS Vedenchuk Viacheslav 1 7.30
RUS Suyushkin Nikita 1 7.48
POL Dzienski Marcin 1 7.52
UKR Barkovskyy Sergiy 1 7.66
CHN Li Guangdong 1 7.67
RUS Timofeev Dmitrii 1 8.31
RUS Poliakov Anton 9 6.97
VEN Aponte Kevin 10 7.95
USA Levin Josh 11 8.66
USA Strickland Ryan 12 9.09
KOR Chae Sungjoon 13 9.13
FRA Moro Guillaume 14 9.67
IRI Alipourshena. Reza 15 fall
SIN Hanzalah Mohammed 16 fall
1/4 - Final male juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Timofeev Dmitrii 1 6.40
RUS Payl Konstantin 1 6.69
RUS Suyushkin Nikita 1 6.77
UKR Barkovskyy Sergiy 1 7.92
RUS Vedenchuk Viacheslav 5 7.06
UKR Gontaryk Yaroslav 6 7.31
POL Dzienski Marcin 7 8.45
CHN Li Guangdong 8 fall
1/2 - Final male juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Timofeev Dmitrii 1 6.51
RUS Suyushkin Nikita 1 6.99
RUS Payl Konstantin 3 6.54
UKR Barkovskyy Sergiy 4 7.89
Small final male juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Payl Konstantin 1 6.83
UKR Barkovskyy Sergiy 2 fall
Final male juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Suyushkin Nikita 1 6.75
RUS Timofeev Dmitrii 2 7.05
Qualification female juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Kaplina Iuliia 1 9.23
POL Rudzinska Aleksandra 2 9.38
FRA Jaubert Anouck 3 9.46
FRA BRUCKNER Esther 4 9.53
RUS Okolnichniko. Svetlana 5 10.14
RUS Tsyganova Anna 6 10.21
RUS Zaikina Anna 6 10.21
RUS Stepanova Nataliia 8 10.33
VEN Guillen Francis 9 10.91
USA SULLIVAN Faith 10 11.58
USA Russell Shannon 11 12.42
ITA Mingolla Federica 12 13.04
SIN Ng Li Janice 13 14.30
USA Norton Ashley 14 14.50
KOR Sa Sol 15 15.18
CZE Krizova Eva 16 15.23
IRI Lakzaiifar Kobra 17 15.79
SIN Qi Lee Shana Su 18 18.05
SIN Jing Si Redenna Chan 19 21.76
COL Pazan Flor de Luna 20 30.76
1/8 - Final female juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
POL Rudzinska Aleksandra 1 9.45
RUS Kaplina Iuliia 1 9.55
RUS Tsyganova Anna 1 10.16
FRA BRUCKNER Esther 1 10.28
FRA Jaubert Anouck 1 10.31
RUS Okolnichniko. Svetlana 1 10.41
RUS Zaikina Anna 1 10.69
VEN Guillen Francis 1 11.39
RUS Stepanova Nataliia 9 11.93
ITA Mingolla Federica 10 12.67
USA Russell Shannon 11 13.93
USA Norton Ashley 12 14.82
CZE Krizova Eva 13 15.36
KOR Sa Sol 14 17.83
USA SULLIVAN Faith 15 fall
SIN Ng Li Janice 16 fall
1/4 - Final female juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
FRA Jaubert Anouck 1 8.84
RUS Kaplina Iuliia 1 9.57
POL Rudzinska Aleksandra 1 9.78
FRA BRUCKNER Esther 1 10.34
RUS Tsyganova Anna 5 9.04
RUS Zaikina Anna 6 10.30
VEN Guillen Francis 7 10.98
RUS Okolnichniko. Svetlana 8 fall
1/2 - Final female juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
FRA Jaubert Anouck 1 8.81
FRA BRUCKNER Esther 1 9.64
POL Rudzinska Aleksandra 3 8.97
RUS Kaplina Iuliia 4 10.43
Small final female juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Kaplina Iuliia 1 9.00
POL Rudzinska Aleksandra 2 9.27
Final female juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
FRA Jaubert Anouck 1 9.05
FRA BRUCKNER Esther 2 9.49
Qualification female youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Shelpakova Polina 1 10.53
RUS Emets Anna 2 10.54
AUT Elmer Alexandra 3 10.65
RUS Motovilova Svetlana 4 10.68
RUS Baranova Valeria 5 11.10
USA Condie Kyra 6 11.36
USA Wu Jacquelyn 7 11.54
USA Carr Megan 8 11.63
AUT Lach Nina 9 11.77
USA Dickinson Bailey 10 11.88
UKR Zakharova Margaryta 11 12.23
RUS Britova Elena 12 12.42
ITA Facci Michela 13 12.87
ITA Ebner Andrea 14 14.93
SIN NADRAH YUSRI 15 14.99
SIN Zhang Bin Bin 16 15.79
SIN VANESSA TANG SI YINN 17 16.50
CHN Niu di 18 17.30
INA Karlina Nony 19 19.41
SIN LEE LI LING 20 19.53
CZE Svobodova Tereza 21 24.12
RSA Stainton Samantha 22 29.59
1/8 - Final female youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Emets Anna 1 10.69
AUT Elmer Alexandra 1 11.13
RUS Baranova Valeria 1 11.13
USA Dickinson Bailey 1 11.17
AUT Lach Nina 1 11.30
RUS Motovilova Svetlana 1 11.47
USA Condie Kyra 1 11.74
SIN Zhang Bin Bin 1 19.76
RUS Britova Elena 9 11.19
USA Carr Megan 10 11.89
USA Wu Jacquelyn 11 12.63
ITA Facci Michela 12 13.41
UKR Zakharova Margaryta 13 14.08
ITA Ebner Andrea 14 14.61
RUS Shelpakova Polina 15 fall
SIN NADRAH YUSRI 16 fall
1/4 - Final female youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Emets Anna 1 10.61
RUS Baranova Valeria 1 10.77
AUT Elmer Alexandra 1 10.82
AUT Lach Nina 1 11.04
USA Dickinson Bailey 5 10.79
USA Condie Kyra 6 11.64
SIN Zhang Bin Bin 7 12.19
RUS Motovilova Svetlana 8 12.49
1/2 - Final female youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Emets Anna 1 10.24
RUS Baranova Valeria 1 10.92
AUT Lach Nina 3 10.96
AUT Elmer Alexandra 4 12.17
Small final female youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Lach Nina 1 10.56
AUT Elmer Alexandra 2 10.58
Final female youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Emets Anna 1 10.28
RUS Baranova Valeria 2 10.57
Qualification female youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
VEN Romero Liesli 1 9.92
ECU Mejia Nicole 2 10.84
RUS Klochkova Anastasiia 3 10.87
RUS Kan Daria 4 10.91
RUS Musienko Mariia 5 11.13
USA Lieuw Kayla 6 11.69
ITA Rogora Chiara 7 11.93
SUI Späte Jara 8 12.12
SRB Gejo Stasa 9 12.45
RUS Lapshina Evgeniya 10 12.61
USA McKeehan Grace 11 12.99
SUI Kümin Andrea 12 13.63
USA Marsanova Margarita 13 15.02
SIN Deryl Ng Wei 14 16.14
IRI Nazarirobati Hadis 15 17.70
USA Louie Katrina 16 17.75
INA Dea Cahyaningtyas Nanda 17 18.89
IRI Aramideh Mina 18 19.98
INA Cahya Wardhani Novi 19 21.32
INA Syahfitri Annisa 20 21.54
KOR KIM Minseon 21 24.44
KOR KIM Seunghyun 22 30.95
NZL McCarthy- Allen Moya 23 39.99
NZL Moffitt Sian 24 43.66
RSA Sargeant Caitlyn 25 44.68
IRI Mirahmadi Afsaneh 26 fall
SIN Xin Hui Lim 26 fall
1/8 - Final female youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
VEN Romero Liesli 1 10.67
RUS Klochkova Anastasiia 1 10.98
RUS Musienko Mariia 1 11.26
ITA Rogora Chiara 1 11.58
USA Lieuw Kayla 1 11.59
ECU Mejia Nicole 1 12.13
SUI Späte Jara 1 12.15
RUS Kan Daria 1 13.34
RUS Lapshina Evgeniya 9 11.73
SRB Gejo Stasa 10 12.18
USA McKeehan Grace 11 14.30
SUI Kümin Andrea 12 14.49
USA Louie Katrina 13 17.23
SIN Deryl Ng Wei 14 19.91
USA Marsanova Margarita 15 fall
IRI Nazarirobati Hadis 16 fall
1/4 - Final female youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
VEN Romero Liesli 1 10.28
RUS Kan Daria 1 10.70
ECU Mejia Nicole 1 11.05
RUS Klochkova Anastasiia 1 11.98
RUS Musienko Mariia 5 11.33
ITA Rogora Chiara 6 11.38
SUI Späte Jara 7 11.48
USA Lieuw Kayla 8 12.16
1/2 - Final female youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
VEN Romero Liesli 1 10.37
ECU Mejia Nicole 1 10.64
RUS Klochkova Anastasiia 3 11.62
RUS Kan Daria 4 13.22
Small final female youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Klochkova Anastasiia 1 11.20
RUS Kan Daria 2 11.76
Final female youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
VEN Romero Liesli 1 10.30
ECU Mejia Nicole 2 10.56

write to me