STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > World Youth Championship 2012 Singapore, SIN > Lead Semifinals


World Youth Championship 2012 Singapore, SIN

World Youth Championship 2012 Singapore, SIN - Lead Semifinals


31.08.2012 1045

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Singapore, SIN (1/1)

Year:
2012 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
World Youth Championship (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
female juniors (1/1)
female youth A (1/1)
female youth B (1/1)
male juniors (1/1)
male youth A (1/1)
male youth B (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
World Youth Championship 2012 Singapore, SIN
2012-08-29 - 2012-09-01
29.08.2012 Lead Qualifications 1
30.08.2012 Lead Qualifications 2
31.08.2012 1045>Lead Semifinals
31.08.2012 2030Lead Finals
01.09.2012 Speed
 
Result
Semi-Final male youth A Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN Shimizu Hiroto 1 33+
SLO Bergant Martin 2 33+
KOR Kim Hanwool 3 28+
JPN NARASAKI Tomoa 4 25+
GER Halenke Sebastian 5 24+
RUS Chesnokov Semen 6 23+
GER Firnenburg David 7 22+
USA Bailey Sean 8 22
FRA DE FLAUGERGUES Geoffray 9 21
JPN KORENAGA KEIICHIRO 10 20+
USA Barks Dylan 11 20
SLO Preskar Milan 12 19+
BEL Timmermans Loïc 13 19+
GER Hans Moritz 14 19+
SLO Vezonik Gregor 15 19+
CAN Eveleigh Marc 16 19+
RUS Luzhetskii Sergei 17 19+
KOR Cho Seungwoon 18 19
RUS Shagin Andrey 19 19
FRA Bonzom Maël 20 19
RUS Konovalov Valentin 21 18+
AUT Röck Bernhard 22 17+
ITA Piccolruaz Michael 23 17+
INA Roji Fatchur 24 15+
SLO Unuk Tim 25 13+
NED Keusters Teun 26 12
USA Milburn Nicholas 27 9+
Semi-Final male youth B Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
SWE Puman Hannes 1 Top
MEX Martínez Cordero Héctor Adrián 2 35+
RUS Zakirov Danil 2 35+
AUT Parma Georg 4 33
JPN IIDA Yuzuru 5 27+
GBR Bosi William 6 24+
SLO PEHARC Anze 7 23+
JPN NOMURA Shinichiro 8 23
FRA Mesnard Lucas 9 22+
JPN Tsumori Takato 10 22+
FRA PELORSON Nicolas 11 22+
RUS Bydtaev Sergei 12 22+
GER Firnenburg Ruben 13 22+
AUT Stelzmüller Christopher 14 22+
ITA Carnati Stefano 15 22+
AUT Klingler Florian 16 22+
RUS Shikov Aleksandr 17 22+
IRL Burns Dominic 18 22+
USA Barth Solomon 19 22+
AUT Karnel Matthias 20 22+
CRO Cujic Borna 21 22+
SUI Glatthard Yannick 22 22+
SUI Vogt Dimitri 23 22
USA Grupper Jesse 24 22
USA Mitchell Brendan 25 20+
THA RAKSACHAT THATTANA 26 20+
Semi-Final male juniors Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Fakirianov Dmitrii 1 Top
SLO Skofic Domen 2 46+
GER Hanke Christoph 3 44+
KOR Kim Hongil 4 43
FRA JOANNES Thomas 5 42+
RUS Suyushkin Nikita 6 42+
SLO Raztresen Jure 7 41+
AUT Rudigier Max 8 40+
IRI Solgi Ahmadreza 9 39+
RUS Ponomarev Anton 10 38
CZE Jeliga Jan 11 38
SUI Heiniger Kevin 12 33+
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 13 32+
FRA Thevenot Laurent 14 32+
SLO EPIH Sergej 15 32+
SUI Krakenberger Franz 16 32+
ITA Bombardi Marcello 17 32+
KOR SEO SUNGBO 18 31+
RUS Ilinykh Vsevolod 19 31+
USA Graham Owen 20 30+
CAN Hoy Ryder 21 30+
USA Fritz Alex 22 29+
USA Levin Josh 23 29+
BEL Berthe Sébastien 24 29+
USA Ridge Noah 25 28+
CHN Li Beiji 26 28+
Semi-Final female juniors Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN ODA Momoka 1 Top
AUT Röck Magdalena 2 45+
AUT Posch Katharina 3 45
JPN OTA Risa 4 45
KOR Sa Sol 5 45
FRA Michelard Laura 6 43
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 7 43
JPN MIZUGUCHI TSUKASA 8 38
SUI Rohner Amanda 9 37+
FRA Gibert Fanny 10 36+
SUI Lanz Tanja 11 36+
FRA HILY Manon 12 35+
SLO Sustersic Tina 13 35+
ITA Mingolla Federica 14 34+
FRA BERTHIER Nolwen 15 34+
USA Kiersch Michaela 16 34+
USA Jenerik Cicada 17 34+
AUT Schwaiger Berit 18 34
CAN Sethna Elise 19 33+
RUS Stepanova Nataliia 20 30+
USA Lochridge Shannon 21 30
GBR Garden Charlotte 22 28.5
CAN Kelleway Maegan 23 26+
RUS Zaikina Anna 24 25+
ITA Prunster Andrea 25 23+
CAN Yip Alannah 26 16.5+
Semi-Final female youth A Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 1 Top
AUT Pilz Jessica 2 40+
GER Tiripa Ana 2 40+
UKR Kazbekova Ievgeniia 4 39+
FRA Romain Salomé 5 36
JPN ONOE Aya 6 35
GER Baehr Hannah 7 33+
ITA Ebner Andrea 8 27+
GER Himpel Lina 9 26+
KOR Kim Solah 10 26+
CZE Svobodova Tereza 11 26+
FRA Chanourdie Julia 12 25+
AUT Bonapace Elena 13 25+
SUI Koller Anne-Sophie 14 25+
AUT Sinnhuber Karoline 14 25+
BEL CAULIER Chloé 16 25+
USA Condie Kyra 17 25+
SLO Kamin Rebeka 18 25+
USA Wu Jacquelyn 19 25+
RUS Samoilina Anastasiia 20 25+
RUS Gilemkhanova Dana 21 25+
CZE Pavlincova Andrea 22 24+
RUS Margolina Anna 23 23+
THA Tomas Watchareewan 24 18+
RUS Zaitseva Iuliia 25 14+
KOR CHO Haimi 26 12+
Semi-Final female youth B Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Schubert Hannah 1 Top
JPN TAJIMA Aika 2 Top
USA Buhrfeind Claire 3 38+
USA Hayes Margo 4 38
GBR Thompson- Smith Molly 5 37+
SRB Gejo Stasa 6 37+
GER Kellner Mona 7 37+
FRA SIMON Paloma 8 37+
AUT Färber Johanna 9 37+
JPN YOSHIMURA MOE 10 37+
SUI Kümin Andrea 11 37
RUS Lapshina Evgeniya 12 35+
ITA Scroccaro Eva 13 33+
USA McKeehan Grace 14 33
USA Marsanova Margarita 15 31+
INA Dea Cahyaningtyas Nanda 16 30
RUS Panteleeva Iuliia 17 30
FRA AMOROS Solène 18 29+
AUT Schaber Viktoria 19 29+
GBR Hayes Tara 20 29+
AUT Sterrer Franziska 21 29+
RUS Doroshina Ekaterina 22 29
JPN Oue Maya 23 23+
RUS Galkina Nika 24 23+
KOR KIM Minseon 25 20+
INA Cahya Wardhani Novi 26 15+

write to me