STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > World Youth Championship 2012 Singapore, SIN > Lead Qualifications 2


World Youth Championship 2012 Singapore, SIN

World Youth Championship 2012 Singapore, SIN - Lead Qualifications 2


30.08.2012

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Singapore, SIN (1/1)

Year:
2012 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
World Youth Championship (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
female juniors (1/1)
female youth A (1/1)
female youth B (1/1)
male juniors (1/1)
male youth A (1/1)
male youth B (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
World Youth Championship 2012 Singapore, SIN
2012-08-29 - 2012-09-01
29.08.2012 Lead Qualifications 1
30.08.2012 >Lead Qualifications 2
31.08.2012 1045Lead Semifinals
31.08.2012 2030Lead Finals
01.09.2012 Speed
 
Result
2. Qualification - route 2 male youth A Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN KORENAGA KEIICHIRO 1 41+
GER Halenke Sebastian 2 39+
SLO Preskar Milan 2 39+
USA Bailey Sean 4 38
SLO Bergant Martin 5 35
JPN NARASAKI Tomoa 5 35
KOR Kim Hanwool 7 34
RUS Chesnokov Semen 8 32
GER Hans Moritz 9 30+
AUT Röck Bernhard 9 30+
JPN Shimizu Hiroto 11 30
INA Roji Fatchur 12 29
KOR Cho Seungwoon 13 28+
USA Milburn Nicholas 13 28+
GER Firnenburg David 15 27+
USA Barks Dylan 16 25+
FRA DE FLAUGERGUES Geoffray 16 25+
AUS Fisher Zac 16 25+
NED Keusters Teun 16 25+
ITA Piccolruaz Michael 16 25+
RUS Shagin Andrey 16 25+
BEL Timmermans Loïc 16 25+
SLO Vezonik Gregor 16 25+
RUS Konovalov Valentin 24 25
RUS Luzhetskii Sergei 24 25
MEX Martinez Cordero Alejandro 24 25
ECU Pazmino Andres 24 25
FRA Bonzom Maël 28 24+
NED Groskamp Daan 28 24+
INA Rusdianto Andri 30 23+
GBR White Jonny 30 23+
CZE Cermak Petr 32 23
CAN Eveleigh Marc 32 23
NED Schubert Bob 32 23
ESP Roca Lopez Pol 35 22+
AUS Bowman Samuel 36 20
VEN Castellanos Luis 36 20
DEN Holm Blaabjerg Thomas 36 20
GBR Martin Buster 36 20
CAN Stewart- Patterson Robert 36 20
SLO Unuk Tim 36 20
AUT Weiler Elias 36 20
USA Labarge Dominic 43 19+
ECU Manosalvas Josue 43 19+
ECU Yepez Roberto 43 19+
CRO Pecenec Filip 46 19
KOR PEE Sungchan 46 19
CAN Lucas Matthew 48 18+
INA Rizki M.Aznil 48 18+
COL Armijo Sebastian 50 18
CAN Bateman Dexter 50 18
SIN Muhammad Khuzaifah Mohd I 50 18
THA RUANGRIT Winai 50 18
SIN Yan Chiang Vincent Tay 50 18
SIN Kheng Siang Brandon Goh 55 17+
NOR Norum Jakob Heber 55 17+
RSA Brown Robert 57 17
AUS Jordan Jarred 57 17
AUS Turnbull Tyrone 57 17
LUX Zeimet Paul 60 16+
THA ARTAUI Terdpol 61 16
LUX Weber Joe 61 16
CAN Branda Ian 63 15+
SIN Yong Jie Lim Kenneth 63 15+
RSA Van Houten Brandon 65 12
RSA Hanning Dario 66 11
INA Setiawan Herli 66 11
TPE Wu Wen-Chieh 66 11
TPE Wen Ying-Chieh 69 9+
2. Qualification - route 2 male youth B Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Bydtaev Sergei 1 Top
USA Mitchell Brendan 1 Top
JPN NOMURA Shinichiro 1 Top
SWE Puman Hannes 1 Top
JPN Tsumori Takato 1 Top
JPN IIDA Yuzuru 6 46+
GER Firnenburg Ruben 7 45
SLO PEHARC Anze 7 45
SUI Vogt Dimitri 9 40+
ITA Carnati Stefano 10 40
AUT Stelzmüller Christopher 10 40
MEX Martínez Cordero Héctor Adrián 12 39+
FRA Mesnard Lucas 12 39+
FRA PELORSON Nicolas 12 39+
RUS Zakirov Danil 12 39+
AUT Klingler Florian 16 39
IRL Burns Dominic 17 34
USA Grupper Jesse 17 34
SUI Lehmann Sascha 17 34
AUT Parma Georg 17 34
MEX Santos Buhl José Ramón 21 33
RUS Shikov Aleksandr 21 33
GBR Bosi William 23 31+
ESP Jover Escapa Pau 24 30
CRO Cujic Borna 25 29+
SUI Glatthard Yannick 25 29+
AUT Karnel Matthias 25 29+
RUS Kotov Danila 25 29+
UKR Pokhlyeba Dmytro 25 29+
THA RAKSACHAT THATTANA 25 29+
USA Barth Solomon 31 29
AUS Harrison Campbell 32 28+
CAN Karaman Dmitri 32 28+
CAN Mathewson Ethan 32 28+
IRI Mostajabodda. Sadjad 35 28
KOR KANG Hogi 36 27
BUL Sharkov Todor 36 27
PHI Suson Jan Jospeh 36 27
CAN Eveleigh Scott 39 26+
NZL Newth Daniel 39 26+
IRI Hassanpour Abolfazl 41 26
AUS Klein Bryson 42 25+
SIN Chong Vincent 43 25
CAN Hendsbee Matthew 43 25
INA Muhammad Alfian 43 25
SIN IBNU HAIZUL YUSRI 46 24
NZL Fairbairn Finn 47 23+
RSA Swart Tristan John 47 23+
SIN Desky Zukfi Devi Z 49 23
LUX Brouschert Léandro 50 20+
SIN Fang Yong Ryan Tay 51 19
RSA Curtis Jaya 52 18+
USA Skinner Cole 52 18+
RSA Marx Oliver 54 18
CHN Pang Runlin 54 18
RSA Pobe Katleho 56 7
2. Qualification - route 2 male juniors Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Fakirianov Dmitrii 1 Top
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 1 Top
FRA JOANNES Thomas 1 Top
SLO Raztresen Jure 1 Top
SLO Skofic Domen 1 Top
RUS Suyushkin Nikita 1 Top
RUS Ponomarev Anton 7 36+
FRA Thevenot Laurent 7 36+
SUI Krakenberger Franz 9 36
SLO EPIH Sergej 10 35+
KOR Kim Hongil 10 35+
KOR SEO SUNGBO 10 35+
AUT Rudigier Max 13 35
USA Levin Josh 14 34
IRI Solgi Ahmadreza 15 33+
ITA Bombardi Marcello 16 33
USA Fritz Alex 16 33
SUI Heiniger Kevin 18 31+
RUS Ilinykh Vsevolod 18 31+
CZE Jeliga Jan 18 31+
USA Graham Owen 21 30+
BEL Berthe Sébastien 22 28+
GER Hanke Christoph 22 28+
CHN Li Beiji 22 28+
USA Lamb Andrew 25 26+
USA Ridge Noah 25 26+
ARG Vila Tomas 25 26+
CHN Chen Ruizhi 28 24+
CAN Hoy Ryder 28 24+
CAN Watson Zach 28 24+
KOR Chae Sungjoon 31 24
MEX Mejìa Enrique 31 24
INA Bim Sigrit 33 23+
SIN Mohammad Ashraf Mohammad S 34 18.5+
CAN St Laurent William 34 18.5+
INA Yusuf Islami 34 18.5+
COL Giraldo Nicolas 37 18+
SIN Shannon Xyrus Chua Zong You 37 18+
TPE Chin Tzu-Hsiang 39 18
INA Wan Akbar Azhar 39 18
RSA Vogt Dylan 41 17
RSA Curtis Severin 42 13+
RSA Oudhof Gregory 42 13+
RSA Sherwood Robin Martyn 42 13+
SIN Justin Mo Fuze 45 12
CAN Henry Jason 46 11.5+
MAS Xu Hong Ryan Yeo 46 11.5+
MAS Bin Mohd Zulkifli Muhammad Taqiuddin 48 8+
AUS Pritchard Scott 48 8+
MAS YI HERNG FELIX TAN 50 7+
RSA Curtis Calrin 51 6+
2. Qualification - route 2 female juniors Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN ODA Momoka 1 Top
AUT Röck Magdalena 1 Top
FRA Michelard Laura 3 39
AUT Posch Katharina 4 36+
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 5 36
FRA HILY Manon 5 36
JPN OTA Risa 5 36
KOR Sa Sol 5 36
JPN MIZUGUCHI TSUKASA 9 28+
FRA BERTHIER Nolwen 10 27+
FRA Gibert Fanny 10 27+
USA Lochridge Shannon 10 27+
ITA Mingolla Federica 10 27+
ITA Prunster Andrea 10 27+
AUT Schwaiger Berit 10 27+
SLO Sustersic Tina 10 27+
USA Kiersch Michaela 17 26+
SUI Rohner Amanda 17 26+
CAN Kelleway Maegan 19 25+
TPE Lin Hsiu-Ju 19 25+
RUS Stepanova Nataliia 19 25+
GBR Garden Charlotte 22 24+
USA Jenerik Cicada 22 24+
RUS Minaeva Anna 22 24+
RUS Zaikina Anna 25 24
NED Buma Tabitha 26 23+
VEN Guillen Francis 27 22+
SUI Lanz Tanja 27 22+
AUT Pöll Katharina 27 22+
SIN Koh Siok Heng Lynnette 30 22
USA Hansen Nicole 31 21+
RUS Shchelnikova Olga 31 21+
CAN Sethna Elise 33 19
CAN Yip Alannah 33 19
AUS Dahl Caitlin 35 18+
CZE Krizova Eva 35 18+
CAN Stewart- Patterson Alison 35 18+
AUS Stirling Lucinda Ann 35 18+
SIN Ng Li Janice 39 18
IRI Lakzaiifar Kobra 40 15
SIN Jian Ning Choy 41 14+
AUS Davis Sarah Alice 42 14
COL Pazan Flor de Luna 42 14
AUS Horan Emma 44 12+
KOR KIM Hanseul 44 12+
MAS Shu Mei Zoe Lim 46 12
2. Qualification - route 2 female youth A Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Pilz Jessica 1 Top
FRA Romain Salomé 1 Top
GER Tiripa Ana 1 Top
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 1 Top
JPN ONOE Aya 5 41+
FRA Chanourdie Julia 6 39+
GER Himpel Lina 6 39+
GER Baehr Hannah 8 36+
AUT Bonapace Elena 8 36+
ITA Ebner Andrea 8 36+
UKR Kazbekova Ievgeniia 8 36+
RUS Samoilina Anastasiia 8 36+
BEL CAULIER Chloé 13 36
USA Condie Kyra 14 35+
SLO Kamin Rebeka 14 35+
KOR Kim Solah 14 35+
SUI Koller Anne-Sophie 14 35+
AUT Sinnhuber Karoline 14 35+
CZE Svobodova Tereza 14 35+
RUS Zaitseva Iuliia 14 35+
USA Wu Jacquelyn 21 31+
RUS Gilemkhanova Dana 22 28+
CZE Pavlincova Andrea 22 28+
AUT Pöll Magdalena 22 28+
USA Walter Callie 25 27+
KOR CHO Haimi 26 25+
THA Tomas Watchareewan 27 24+
RUS Margolina Anna 28 24
MEX Maldonado Claudia 29 23
JPN Sakai Ayane 30 22+
THA RAKSACHAT Pratthana 31 22
CAN Sutley Amy 32 21+
SIN VANESSA TANG SI YINN 32 21+
CAN Weber Alyssa 32 21+
THA Plypoolsup Pankaew 35 21
SWE Amann Katrin 36 20+
CAN Baril Corinne 37 19+
USA Metcalf Amelia 37 19+
SIN NADRAH YUSRI 37 19+
CHN Niu di 37 19+
CAN Vest Allison 37 19+
SIN Wee Ting Iris 37 19+
RSA Stainton Samantha 43 14+
LUX Brouschert Aurélie 44 13+
MEX Fierro Mariana 44 13+
NZL Laloli Malina 44 13+
INA Karlina Nony 47 12
KOR YANG Jiwon 47 12
INA Alvita Rahma Nur 49 3+
AZE HANINA DIANA VADIM
2. Qualification - route 2 female youth B Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
USA Hayes Margo 1 34+
GBR Thompson- Smith Molly 1 34+
FRA AMOROS Solène 3 32
SRB Gejo Stasa 3 32
ITA Scroccaro Eva 3 32
USA Buhrfeind Claire 6 31+
SUI Kümin Andrea 6 31+
RUS Lapshina Evgeniya 6 31+
USA Marsanova Margarita 6 31+
AUT Schaber Viktoria 6 31+
FRA SIMON Paloma 11 31
AUT Schubert Hannah 12 30+
JPN TAJIMA Aika 12 30+
INA Dea Cahyaningtyas Nanda 14 29
AUT Färber Johanna 15 28+
USA McKeehan Grace 15 28+
JPN Oue Maya 17 27
INA Cahya Wardhani Novi 18 26+
JPN YOSHIMURA MOE 18 26+
KOR KIM Minseon 20 24
RUS Doroshina Ekaterina 21 23+
RUS Panteleeva Iuliia 21 23+
AUT Sterrer Franziska 21 23+
RUS Galkina Nika 24 22+
ECU Mejia Nicole 24 22+
GBR Hayes Tara 26 22
GER Kellner Mona 26 22
KOR KIM Seunghyun 26 22
NZL McCarthy- Allen Moya 29 21+
UKR Brylova Daria 30 20+
SIN Deryl Ng Wei 30 20+
CAN Frangos Rebecca 30 20+
IRI Mirahmadi Afsaneh 30 20+
NZL Moffitt Sian 30 20+
RSA Sargeant Caitlyn 30 20+
MEX Suarez Silva Sonia Jazmin 30 20+
INA Syahfitri Annisa 30 20+
CAN Wu Caitlin 30 20+
CAN Prosser Charle 39 19+
SIN Hui Shan Tan 40 18+
SIN Xiang Ling Rizka Goh 41 18
CAN Ettinger Emma 42 8
IRI Nazarirobati Hadis 42 8
SIN Siti Zulaikha Zulaikha 42 8
AUS Perry Roxy 45 6+
PHI Bautista Isabel Allana 46 5
IRI Aramideh Mina 47 4+
MAS Jie Yi Trix Tan 47 4+

write to me