STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > World Youth Championship 2012 Singapore, SIN > Lead Qualifications 1


World Youth Championship 2012 Singapore, SIN

World Youth Championship 2012 Singapore, SIN - Lead Qualifications 1


29.08.2012

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Singapore, SIN (1/1)

Year:
2012 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
World Youth Championship (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
female juniors (1/1)
female youth A (1/1)
female youth B (1/1)
male juniors (1/1)
male youth A (1/1)
male youth B (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
World Youth Championship 2012 Singapore, SIN
2012-08-29 - 2012-09-01
29.08.2012 >Lead Qualifications 1
30.08.2012 Lead Qualifications 2
31.08.2012 1045Lead Semifinals
31.08.2012 2030Lead Finals
01.09.2012 Speed
 
Result
1. Qualification - route 1 male youth A Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
KOR Cho Seungwoon 1 34+
JPN Shimizu Hiroto 1 34+
AUT Röck Bernhard 3 33+
BEL Timmermans Loïc 3 33+
JPN NARASAKI Tomoa 5 32
SLO Bergant Martin 6 31+
GER Hans Moritz 6 31+
KOR Kim Hanwool 6 31+
SLO Vezonik Gregor 6 31+
CAN Eveleigh Marc 10 30
FRA Bonzom Maël 11 29+
RUS Chesnokov Semen 11 29+
GER Halenke Sebastian 11 29+
RUS Luzhetskii Sergei 11 29+
RUS Shagin Andrey 11 29+
SLO Unuk Tim 11 29+
USA Barks Dylan 17 29
VEN Castellanos Luis 17 29
FRA DE FLAUGERGUES Geoffray 17 29
RUS Konovalov Valentin 17 29
NOR Norum Jakob Heber 17 29
SLO Preskar Milan 17 29
CZE Cermak Petr 23 27.5
USA Milburn Nicholas 23 27.5
GER Firnenburg David 25 24
NED Groskamp Daan 26 23+
NED Keusters Teun 26 23+
USA Labarge Dominic 26 23+
GBR Martin Buster 26 23+
MEX Martinez Cordero Alejandro 26 23+
ECU Pazmino Andres 26 23+
CRO Pecenec Filip 26 23+
ITA Piccolruaz Michael 26 23+
INA Rusdianto Andri 26 23+
NED Schubert Bob 26 23+
CAN Stewart- Patterson Robert 26 23+
AUT Weiler Elias 26 23+
GBR White Jonny 38 23
AUS Bowman Samuel 39 22+
INA Rizki M.Aznil 39 22+
ESP Roca Lopez Pol 39 22+
ECU Yepez Roberto 39 22+
USA Bailey Sean 43 21+
AUS Fisher Zac 43 21+
JPN KORENAGA KEIICHIRO 43 21+
INA Roji Fatchur 43 21+
THA RUANGRIT Winai 43 21+
LUX Zeimet Paul 43 21+
AUS Jordan Jarred 49 20
SIN Yan Chiang Vincent Tay 49 20
CAN Bateman Dexter 51 16+
SIN Kheng Siang Brandon Goh 51 16+
LUX Weber Joe 51 16+
COL Armijo Sebastian 54 15+
THA ARTAUI Terdpol 54 15+
CAN Branda Ian 54 15+
RSA Brown Robert 54 15+
DEN Holm Blaabjerg Thomas 54 15+
CAN Lucas Matthew 54 15+
ECU Manosalvas Josue 54 15+
KOR PEE Sungchan 54 15+
SIN Muhammad Khuzaifah Mohd I 62 15
RSA Van Houten Brandon 63 13
INA Setiawan Herli 64 11+
SIN Yong Jie Lim Kenneth 64 11+
TPE Wen Ying-Chieh 66 11
TPE Wu Wen-Chieh 66 11
AUS Turnbull Tyrone 68 10+
RSA Hanning Dario 69 7
1. Qualification - route 1 male youth B Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
FRA Mesnard Lucas 1 29+
FRA PELORSON Nicolas 2 29
JPN IIDA Yuzuru 3 26+
MEX Martínez Cordero Héctor Adrián 3 26+
AUT Parma Georg 3 26+
JPN Tsumori Takato 3 26+
SUI Vogt Dimitri 3 26+
RUS Zakirov Danil 3 26+
RUS Bydtaev Sergei 9 26
GER Firnenburg Ruben 9 26
USA Mitchell Brendan 9 26
AUT Stelzmüller Christopher 9 26
SWE Puman Hannes 13 25+
USA Barth Solomon 14 24+
USA Grupper Jesse 14 24+
JPN NOMURA Shinichiro 14 24+
SLO PEHARC Anze 14 24+
RUS Shikov Aleksandr 14 24+
GBR Bosi William 19 24
AUT Klingler Florian 19 24
ITA Carnati Stefano 21 22
AUT Karnel Matthias 22 20+
THA RAKSACHAT THATTANA 22 20+
CRO Cujic Borna 24 20
IRL Burns Dominic 25 19+
SUI Glatthard Yannick 25 19+
SIN Chong Vincent 27 19
RUS Kotov Danila 27 19
ESP Jover Escapa Pau 29 17+
BUL Sharkov Todor 29 17+
USA Skinner Cole 29 17+
KOR KANG Hogi 32 17
RSA Swart Tristan John 32 17
IRI Hassanpour Abolfazl 34 16+
CAN Hendsbee Matthew 34 16+
SIN IBNU HAIZUL YUSRI 34 16+
IRI Mostajabodda. Sadjad 34 16+
PHI Suson Jan Jospeh 34 16+
SIN Desky Zukfi Devi Z 39 16
CAN Karaman Dmitri 39 16
INA Muhammad Alfian 39 16
CAN Eveleigh Scott 42 15+
AUS Klein Bryson 42 15+
UKR Pokhlyeba Dmytro 42 15+
NZL Fairbairn Finn 45 14+
CAN Mathewson Ethan 45 14+
SIN Fang Yong Ryan Tay 47 13+
LUX Brouschert Léandro 48 13
MEX Santos Buhl José Ramón 49 11
SUI Lehmann Sascha 50 5+
CHN Pang Runlin 50 5+
RSA Pobe Katleho 50 5+
RSA Curtis Jaya 53 5
AUS Harrison Campbell 53 5
RSA Marx Oliver 53 5
NZL Newth Daniel 53 5
1. Qualification - route 1 male juniors Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 1 41+
FRA JOANNES Thomas 2 36+
AUT Rudigier Max 2 36+
RUS Suyushkin Nikita 4 36
RUS Fakirianov Dmitrii 5 30
SLO EPIH Sergej 6 25+
GER Hanke Christoph 6 25+
SLO Skofic Domen 6 25+
SLO Raztresen Jure 9 24+
USA Ridge Noah 9 24+
FRA Thevenot Laurent 9 24+
ITA Bombardi Marcello 12 23+
USA Fritz Alex 12 23+
RUS Ilinykh Vsevolod 12 23+
KOR Kim Hongil 12 23+
IRI Solgi Ahmadreza 12 23+
SUI Krakenberger Franz 17 22+
USA Levin Josh 17 22+
RUS Ponomarev Anton 17 22+
BEL Berthe Sébastien 20 19+
USA Graham Owen 20 19+
SUI Heiniger Kevin 20 19+
KOR SEO SUNGBO 20 19+
RSA Curtis Calrin 24 19
KOR Chae Sungjoon 25 18+
COL Giraldo Nicolas 25 18+
CAN Hoy Ryder 25 18+
CZE Jeliga Jan 25 18+
CHN Li Beiji 25 18+
INA Yusuf Islami 30 18
CHN Chen Ruizhi 31 17+
MEX Mejìa Enrique 31 17+
ARG Vila Tomas 33 17
CAN Watson Zach 33 17
USA Lamb Andrew 35 16+
SIN Mohammad Ashraf Mohammad S 36 16
RSA Sherwood Robin Martyn 37 15+
MAS Bin Mohd Zulkifli Muhammad Taqiuddin 38 14+
AUS Pritchard Scott 38 14+
RSA Vogt Dylan 38 14+
INA Wan Akbar Azhar 38 14+
RSA Curtis Severin 42 13+
SIN Shannon Xyrus Chua Zong You 42 13+
INA Bim Sigrit 44 13
TPE Chin Tzu-Hsiang 44 13
CAN Henry Jason 46 12+
CAN St Laurent William 46 12+
RSA Oudhof Gregory 48 11+
SIN Justin Mo Fuze 49 11
MAS Xu Hong Ryan Yeo 49 11
MAS YI HERNG FELIX TAN 51 7+
1. Qualification - route 1 female juniors Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN ODA Momoka 1 Top
AUT Posch Katharina 2 40+
AUT Röck Magdalena 2 40+
JPN OTA Risa 4 29+
ITA Prunster Andrea 5 28
FRA Gibert Fanny 6 27+
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 6 27+
FRA HILY Manon 6 27+
SUI Lanz Tanja 6 27+
USA Lochridge Shannon 6 27+
FRA Michelard Laura 6 27+
ITA Mingolla Federica 6 27+
KOR Sa Sol 6 27+
JPN MIZUGUCHI TSUKASA 14 27
SUI Rohner Amanda 14 27
RUS Zaikina Anna 16 24+
RUS Stepanova Nataliia 17 23+
CAN Yip Alannah 17 23+
CAN Sethna Elise 19 22
AUS Horan Emma 20 21+
AUT Schwaiger Berit 20 21+
CAN Stewart- Patterson Alison 20 21+
SLO Sustersic Tina 20 21+
GBR Garden Charlotte 24 21
NED Buma Tabitha 25 20+
USA Jenerik Cicada 25 20+
CZE Krizova Eva 25 20+
CAN Kelleway Maegan 28 20
USA Kiersch Michaela 28 20
IRI Lakzaiifar Kobra 28 20
AUT Pöll Katharina 31 19.5+
FRA BERTHIER Nolwen 32 19+
AUS Dahl Caitlin 32 19+
VEN Guillen Francis 32 19+
USA Hansen Nicole 32 19+
SIN Koh Siok Heng Lynnette 32 19+
TPE Lin Hsiu-Ju 32 19+
RUS Minaeva Anna 32 19+
RUS Shchelnikova Olga 32 19+
AUS Davis Sarah Alice 40 17+
COL Pazan Flor de Luna 40 17+
AUS Stirling Lucinda Ann 40 17+
SIN Ng Li Janice 43 17
SIN Jian Ning Choy 44 16
MAS Shu Mei Zoe Lim 44 16
KOR KIM Hanseul 46 7+
1. Qualification - route 1 female youth A Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 1 33+
FRA Romain Salomé 2 31+
UKR Kazbekova Ievgeniia 3 28+
AUT Pilz Jessica 4 28
GER Tiripa Ana 4 28
FRA Chanourdie Julia 6 25+
GER Baehr Hannah 7 24+
JPN ONOE Aya 8 23+
AUT Bonapace Elena 9 21+
ITA Ebner Andrea 9 21+
GER Himpel Lina 9 21+
KOR Kim Solah 9 21+
SUI Koller Anne-Sophie 9 21+
AUT Sinnhuber Karoline 9 21+
BEL CAULIER Chloé 15 20+
USA Condie Kyra 15 20+
USA Wu Jacquelyn 15 20+
SLO Kamin Rebeka 18 20
RUS Margolina Anna 18 20
KOR CHO Haimi 20 19+
RUS Zaitseva Iuliia 21 19
THA Tomas Watchareewan 22 17
CHN Niu di 23 16+
CZE Pavlincova Andrea 23 16+
CAN Weber Alyssa 23 16+
RUS Gilemkhanova Dana 26 13+
CAN Vest Allison 26 13+
AUT Pöll Magdalena 28 13
CZE Svobodova Tereza 28 13
SWE Amann Katrin 30 12+
CAN Baril Corinne 30 12+
LUX Brouschert Aurélie 30 12+
MEX Fierro Mariana 30 12+
MEX Maldonado Claudia 30 12+
USA Metcalf Amelia 30 12+
THA Plypoolsup Pankaew 30 12+
THA RAKSACHAT Pratthana 30 12+
JPN Sakai Ayane 30 12+
RUS Samoilina Anastasiia 30 12+
CAN Sutley Amy 30 12+
SIN VANESSA TANG SI YINN 30 12+
USA Walter Callie 30 12+
SIN Wee Ting Iris 30 12+
KOR YANG Jiwon 30 12+
RSA Stainton Samantha 45 12
INA Karlina Nony 46 11+
NZL Laloli Malina 46 11+
SIN NADRAH YUSRI 46 11+
INA Alvita Rahma Nur 49 2+
1. Qualification - route 1 female youth B Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
USA Buhrfeind Claire 1 27+
GER Kellner Mona 2 27
FRA AMOROS Solène 3 25+
SRB Gejo Stasa 3 25+
USA Hayes Margo 3 25+
GBR Hayes Tara 3 25+
SUI Kümin Andrea 3 25+
AUT Schubert Hannah 3 25+
FRA SIMON Paloma 3 25+
GBR Thompson- Smith Molly 3 25+
RUS Lapshina Evgeniya 11 25
AUT Schaber Viktoria 12 19+
INA Cahya Wardhani Novi 13 12+
INA Dea Cahyaningtyas Nanda 13 12+
RUS Doroshina Ekaterina 13 12+
AUT Färber Johanna 13 12+
RUS Galkina Nika 13 12+
KOR KIM Minseon 13 12+
KOR KIM Seunghyun 13 12+
USA Marsanova Margarita 13 12+
USA McKeehan Grace 13 12+
JPN Oue Maya 13 12+
RUS Panteleeva Iuliia 13 12+
ITA Scroccaro Eva 13 12+
AUT Sterrer Franziska 13 12+
JPN TAJIMA Aika 13 12+
JPN YOSHIMURA MOE 13 12+
INA Syahfitri Annisa 28 11+
CAN Frangos Rebecca 29 11
RSA Sargeant Caitlyn 30 10+
ECU Mejia Nicole 31 9+
IRI Mirahmadi Afsaneh 31 9+
AUS Perry Roxy 31 9+
MEX Suarez Silva Sonia Jazmin 31 9+
NZL Moffitt Sian 35 9
SIN Siti Zulaikha Zulaikha 36 8+
CAN Wu Caitlin 36 8+
NZL McCarthy- Allen Moya 38 8
SIN Deryl Ng Wei 39 7+
IRI Aramideh Mina 40 6+
PHI Bautista Isabel Allana 40 6+
UKR Brylova Daria 40 6+
CAN Ettinger Emma 40 6+
SIN Hui Shan Tan 40 6+
MAS Jie Yi Trix Tan 40 6+
IRI Nazarirobati Hadis 40 6+
CAN Prosser Charle 40 6+
SIN Xiang Ling Rizka Goh 40 6+

write to me