STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > World Youth Championship 2012 Singapore, SIN


World Youth Championship 2012 Singapore, SIN

World Youth Championship 2012 Singapore, SIN - Speed


01.09.2012

Gender:
female (1/5)
male (1/5)

Venue:
AUT Singapore, SIN (1/5)

Year:
2012 (1/5)

Discipline:
Lead (1/4)
Speed (1/1)

Event:
World Youth Championship (1/5)

Stage:
Finals (1/2)
Qualifications (1/3)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
female juniors (1/5)
female youth A (1/5)
female youth B (1/5)
male juniors (1/5)
male youth A (1/5)
male youth B (1/5)
Loading...
 
Map
World Youth Championship 2012 Singapore, SIN
2012-08-29 - 2012-09-01
29.08.2012 Lead Qualifications 1
30.08.2012 Lead Qualifications 2
31.08.2012 1045Lead Semifinals
31.08.2012 2030Lead Finals
01.09.2012 >Speed
 
Result
male youth A Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi-Final 2. Qualification - route 2 1. Qualification - route 1
GER Halenke Sebastian 1 43+ 24+ 39+ 2. 29+ 11.
RUS Chesnokov Semen 2 33+ 23+ 32 8. 29+ 11.
SLO Bergant Martin 3 33 33+ 35 5. 31+ 6.
JPN NARASAKI Tomoa 4 33 25+ 35 5. 32 5.
USA Bailey Sean 5 20 22 38 4. 21+ 43.
JPN Shimizu Hiroto 6 18+ 33+ 30 11. 34+ 1.
KOR Kim Hanwool 7 18+ 28+ 34 7. 31+ 6.
GER Firnenburg David 8 18+ 22+ 27+ 15. 24 25.
FRA DE FLAUGERGUES Geoffray 9 21 25+ 16. 29 17.
JPN KORENAGA KEIICHIRO 10 20+ 41+ 1. 21+ 43.
USA Barks Dylan 11 20 25+ 16. 29 17.
SLO Preskar Milan 12 19+ 39+ 2. 29 17.
BEL Timmermans Loïc 13 19+ 25+ 16. 33+ 3.
GER Hans Moritz 14 19+ 30+ 9. 31+ 6.
SLO Vezonik Gregor 15 19+ 25+ 16. 31+ 6.
CAN Eveleigh Marc 16 19+ 23 32. 30 10.
RUS Luzhetskii Sergei 17 19+ 25 24. 29+ 11.
KOR Cho Seungwoon 18 19 28+ 13. 34+ 1.
RUS Shagin Andrey 19 19 25+ 16. 29+ 11.
FRA Bonzom Maël 20 19 24+ 28. 29+ 11.
RUS Konovalov Valentin 21 18+ 25 24. 29 17.
AUT Röck Bernhard 22 17+ 30+ 9. 33+ 3.
ITA Piccolruaz Michael 23 17+ 25+ 16. 23+ 26.
INA Roji Fatchur 24 15+ 29 12. 21+ 43.
SLO Unuk Tim 25 13+ 20 36. 29+ 11.
NED Keusters Teun 26 12 25+ 16. 23+ 26.
USA Milburn Nicholas 27 9+ 28+ 13. 27.5 23.
VEN Castellanos Luis 28 20 36. 29 17.
CZE Cermak Petr 29 23 32. 27.5 23.
MEX Martinez Cordero Alejandro 30 25 24. 23+ 26.
ECU Pazmino Andres 30 25 24. 23+ 26.
AUS Fisher Zac 32 25+ 16. 21+ 43.
NED Groskamp Daan 33 24+ 28. 23+ 26.
INA Rusdianto Andri 34 23+ 30. 23+ 26.
NED Schubert Bob 35 23 32. 23+ 26.
NOR Norum Jakob Heber 36 17+ 55. 29 17.
GBR White Jonny 37 23+ 30. 23 38.
GBR Martin Buster 38 20 36. 23+ 26.
CAN Stewart- Patterson Robert 38 20 36. 23+ 26.
AUT Weiler Elias 38 20 36. 23+ 26.
USA Labarge Dominic 41 19+ 43. 23+ 26.
ESP Roca Lopez Pol 42 22+ 35. 22+ 39.
CRO Pecenec Filip 43 19 46. 23+ 26.
AUS Bowman Samuel 44 20 36. 22+ 39.
ECU Yepez Roberto 45 19+ 43. 22+ 39.
INA Rizki M.Aznil 46 18+ 48. 22+ 39.
DEN Holm Blaabjerg Thomas 47 20 36. 15+ 54.
THA RUANGRIT Winai 48 18 50. 21+ 43.
ECU Manosalvas Josue 49 19+ 43. 15+ 54.
SIN Yan Chiang Vincent Tay 50 18 50. 20 49.
KOR PEE Sungchan 51 19 46. 15+ 54.
CAN Bateman Dexter 52 18 50. 16+ 51.
LUX Zeimet Paul 53 16+ 60. 21+ 43.
CAN Lucas Matthew 54 18+ 48. 15+ 54.
AUS Jordan Jarred 55 17 57. 20 49.
SIN Kheng Siang Brandon Goh 56 17+ 55. 16+ 51.
COL Armijo Sebastian 57 18 50. 15+ 54.
LUX Weber Joe 58 16 61. 16+ 51.
SIN Muhammad Khuzaifah Mohd I 59 18 50. 15 62.
RSA Brown Robert 60 17 57. 15+ 54.
THA ARTAUI Terdpol 61 16 61. 15+ 54.
CAN Branda Ian 62 15+ 63. 15+ 54.
AUS Turnbull Tyrone 63 17 57. 10+ 68.
RSA Van Houten Brandon 64 12 65. 13 63.
SIN Yong Jie Lim Kenneth 65 15+ 63. 11+ 64.
INA Setiawan Herli 66 11 66. 11+ 64.
TPE Wu Wen-Chieh 67 11 66. 11 66.
TPE Wen Ying-Chieh 68 9+ 69. 11 66.
RSA Hanning Dario 69 11 66. 7 69.
male youth B Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi-Final 2. Qualification - route 2 1. Qualification - route 1
SLO PEHARC Anze 1 45+ 23+ 45 7. 24+ 14.
SWE Puman Hannes 2 43+ Top Top 1. 25+ 13.
AUT Parma Georg 3 43+ 33 34 17. 26+ 3.
GBR Bosi William 4 41+ 24+ 31+ 23. 24 19.
MEX Martínez Cordero Héctor Adrián 5 40+ 35+ 39+ 12. 26+ 3.
JPN IIDA Yuzuru 6 39+ 27+ 46+ 6. 26+ 3.
RUS Zakirov Danil 7 38+ 35+ 39+ 12. 26+ 3.
JPN NOMURA Shinichiro 8 34+ 23 Top 1. 24+ 14.
FRA Mesnard Lucas 9 22+ 39+ 12. 29+ 1.
JPN Tsumori Takato 10 22+ Top 1. 26+ 3.
FRA PELORSON Nicolas 11 22+ 39+ 12. 29 2.
RUS Bydtaev Sergei 12 22+ Top 1. 26 9.
GER Firnenburg Ruben 13 22+ 45 7. 26 9.
AUT Stelzmüller Christopher 14 22+ 40 10. 26 9.
ITA Carnati Stefano 15 22+ 40 10. 22 21.
AUT Klingler Florian 16 22+ 39 16. 24 19.
RUS Shikov Aleksandr 17 22+ 33 21. 24+ 14.
IRL Burns Dominic 18 22+ 34 17. 19+ 25.
USA Barth Solomon 19 22+ 29 31. 24+ 14.
AUT Karnel Matthias 20 22+ 29+ 25. 20+ 22.
CRO Cujic Borna 21 22+ 29+ 25. 20 24.
SUI Glatthard Yannick 22 22+ 29+ 25. 19+ 25.
SUI Vogt Dimitri 23 22 40+ 9. 26+ 3.
USA Grupper Jesse 24 22 34 17. 24+ 14.
USA Mitchell Brendan 25 20+ Top 1. 26 9.
THA RAKSACHAT THATTANA 26 20+ 29+ 25. 20+ 22.
ESP Jover Escapa Pau 27 30 24. 17+ 29.
RUS Kotov Danila 28 29+ 25. 19 27.
SUI Lehmann Sascha 29 34 17. 5+ 50.
MEX Santos Buhl José Ramón 30 33 21. 11 49.
BUL Sharkov Todor 31 27 36. 17+ 29.
UKR Pokhlyeba Dmytro 32 29+ 25. 15+ 42.
KOR KANG Hogi 33 27 36. 17 32.
SIN Chong Vincent 34 25 43. 19 27.
IRI Mostajabodda. Sadjad 35 28 35. 16+ 34.
CAN Karaman Dmitri 36 28+ 32. 16 39.
PHI Suson Jan Jospeh 37 27 36. 16+ 34.
IRI Hassanpour Abolfazl 38 26 41. 16+ 34.
CAN Mathewson Ethan 39 28+ 32. 14+ 45.
RSA Swart Tristan John 40 23+ 47. 17 32.
USA Skinner Cole 41 18+ 52. 17+ 29.
CAN Hendsbee Matthew 42 25 43. 16+ 34.
SIN IBNU HAIZUL YUSRI 43 24 46. 16+ 34.
CAN Eveleigh Scott 44 26+ 39. 15+ 42.
INA Muhammad Alfian 45 25 43. 16 39.
AUS Harrison Campbell 46 28+ 32. 5 53.
AUS Klein Bryson 47 25+ 42. 15+ 42.
SIN Desky Zukfi Devi Z 48 23 49. 16 39.
NZL Newth Daniel 49 26+ 39. 5 53.
NZL Fairbairn Finn 50 23+ 47. 14+ 45.
SIN Fang Yong Ryan Tay 51 19 51. 13+ 47.
LUX Brouschert Léandro 52 20+ 50. 13 48.
CHN Pang Runlin 53 18 54. 5+ 50.
RSA Pobe Katleho 54 7 56. 5+ 50.
RSA Curtis Jaya 55 18+ 52. 5 53.
RSA Marx Oliver 56 18 54. 5 53.
male juniors Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi-Final 2. Qualification - route 2 1. Qualification - route 1
RUS Fakirianov Dmitrii 1 43+ Top Top 1. 30 5.
SLO Skofic Domen 2 39+ 46+ Top 1. 25+ 6.
SLO Raztresen Jure 3 39+ 41+ Top 1. 24+ 9.
AUT Rudigier Max 4 39+ 40+ 35 13. 36+ 2.
GER Hanke Christoph 5 22+ 44+ 28+ 22. 25+ 6.
KOR Kim Hongil 6 19 43 35+ 10. 23+ 12.
RUS Suyushkin Nikita 7 19 42+ Top 1. 36 4.
FRA JOANNES Thomas 8 18+ 42+ Top 1. 36+ 2.
IRI Solgi Ahmadreza 9 39+ 33+ 15. 23+ 12.
RUS Ponomarev Anton 10 38 36+ 7. 22+ 17.
CZE Jeliga Jan 11 38 31+ 18. 18+ 25.
SUI Heiniger Kevin 12 33+ 31+ 18. 19+ 20.
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 13 32+ Top 1. 41+ 1.
FRA Thevenot Laurent 14 32+ 36+ 7. 24+ 9.
SLO EPIH Sergej 15 32+ 35+ 10. 25+ 6.
SUI Krakenberger Franz 16 32+ 36 9. 22+ 17.
ITA Bombardi Marcello 17 32+ 33 16. 23+ 12.
KOR SEO SUNGBO 18 31+ 35+ 10. 19+ 20.
RUS Ilinykh Vsevolod 19 31+ 31+ 18. 23+ 12.
USA Graham Owen 20 30+ 30+ 21. 19+ 20.
CAN Hoy Ryder 21 30+ 24+ 28. 18+ 25.
USA Fritz Alex 22 29+ 33 16. 23+ 12.
USA Levin Josh 23 29+ 34 14. 22+ 17.
BEL Berthe Sébastien 24 29+ 28+ 22. 19+ 20.
USA Ridge Noah 25 28+ 26+ 25. 24+ 9.
CHN Li Beiji 26 28+ 28+ 22. 18+ 25.
KOR Chae Sungjoon 27 24 31. 18+ 25.
ARG Vila Tomas 28 26+ 25. 17 33.
USA Lamb Andrew 29 26+ 25. 16+ 35.
CHN Chen Ruizhi 30 24+ 28. 17+ 31.
CAN Watson Zach 31 24+ 28. 17 33.
MEX Mejìa Enrique 32 24 31. 17+ 31.
COL Giraldo Nicolas 33 18+ 37. 18+ 25.
INA Yusuf Islami 34 18.5+ 34. 18 30.
RSA Curtis Calrin 35 6+ 51. 19 24.
SIN Mohammad Ashraf Mohammad S 36 18.5+ 34. 16 36.
INA Bim Sigrit 37 23+ 33. 13 44.
INA Wan Akbar Azhar 38 18 39. 14+ 38.
RSA Sherwood Robin Martyn 39 13+ 42. 15+ 37.
SIN Shannon Xyrus Chua Zong You 40 18+ 37. 13+ 42.
RSA Vogt Dylan 41 17 41. 14+ 38.
CAN St Laurent William 42 18.5+ 34. 12+ 46.
TPE Chin Tzu-Hsiang 43 18 39. 13 44.
RSA Curtis Severin 44 13+ 42. 13+ 42.
MAS Bin Mohd Zulkifli Muhammad Taqiuddin 45 8+ 48. 14+ 38.
AUS Pritchard Scott 45 8+ 48. 14+ 38.
RSA Oudhof Gregory 47 13+ 42. 11+ 48.
CAN Henry Jason 48 11.5+ 46. 12+ 46.
SIN Justin Mo Fuze 49 12 45. 11 49.
MAS Xu Hong Ryan Yeo 50 11.5+ 46. 11 49.
MAS YI HERNG FELIX TAN 51 7+ 50. 7+ 51.
female juniors Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi-Final 2. Qualification - route 2 1. Qualification - route 1
JPN ODA Momoka 1 50+ Top Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Röck Magdalena 2 47+ 45+ Top 1. 40+ 2.
AUT Posch Katharina 3 43 45 36+ 4. 40+ 2.
KOR Sa Sol 4 41+ 45 36 5. 27+ 6.
JPN OTA Risa 5 40+ 45 36 5. 29+ 4.
FRA Michelard Laura 6 37+ 43 39 3. 27+ 6.
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 7 37+ 43 36 5. 27+ 6.
JPN MIZUGUCHI TSUKASA 8 33+ 38 28+ 9. 27 14.
SUI Rohner Amanda 9 37+ 26+ 17. 27 14.
FRA Gibert Fanny 10 36+ 27+ 10. 27+ 6.
SUI Lanz Tanja 11 36+ 22+ 27. 27+ 6.
FRA HILY Manon 12 35+ 36 5. 27+ 6.
SLO Sustersic Tina 13 35+ 27+ 10. 21+ 20.
ITA Mingolla Federica 14 34+ 27+ 10. 27+ 6.
FRA BERTHIER Nolwen 15 34+ 27+ 10. 19+ 32.
USA Kiersch Michaela 16 34+ 26+ 17. 20 28.
USA Jenerik Cicada 17 34+ 24+ 22. 20+ 25.
AUT Schwaiger Berit 18 34 27+ 10. 21+ 20.
CAN Sethna Elise 19 33+ 19 33. 22 19.
RUS Stepanova Nataliia 20 30+ 25+ 19. 23+ 17.
USA Lochridge Shannon 21 30 27+ 10. 27+ 6.
GBR Garden Charlotte 22 28.5 24+ 22. 21 24.
CAN Kelleway Maegan 23 26+ 25+ 19. 20 28.
RUS Zaikina Anna 24 25+ 24 25. 24+ 16.
ITA Prunster Andrea 25 23+ 27+ 10. 28 5.
CAN Yip Alannah 26 16.5+ 19 33. 23+ 17.
NED Buma Tabitha 27 23+ 26. 20+ 25.
TPE Lin Hsiu-Ju 28 25+ 19. 19+ 32.
CAN Stewart- Patterson Alison 29 18+ 35. 21+ 20.
RUS Minaeva Anna 30 24+ 22. 19+ 32.
AUT Pöll Katharina 31 22+ 27. 19.5+ 31.
CZE Krizova Eva 32 18+ 35. 20+ 25.
AUS Horan Emma 33 12+ 44. 21+ 20.
VEN Guillen Francis 34 22+ 27. 19+ 32.
SIN Koh Siok Heng Lynnette 35 22 30. 19+ 32.
USA Hansen Nicole 36 21+ 31. 19+ 32.
RUS Shchelnikova Olga 36 21+ 31. 19+ 32.
IRI Lakzaiifar Kobra 38 15 40. 20 28.
AUS Dahl Caitlin 39 18+ 35. 19+ 32.
AUS Stirling Lucinda Ann 40 18+ 35. 17+ 40.
SIN Ng Li Janice 41 18 39. 17 43.
AUS Davis Sarah Alice 42 14 42. 17+ 40.
COL Pazan Flor de Luna 42 14 42. 17+ 40.
SIN Jian Ning Choy 44 14+ 41. 16 44.
KOR KIM Hanseul 45 12+ 44. 7+ 46.
MAS Shu Mei Zoe Lim 45 12 46. 16 44.
female youth A Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi-Final 2. Qualification - route 2 1. Qualification - route 1
AUT Pilz Jessica 1 Top 40+ Top 1. 28 4.
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 2 50+ Top Top 1. 33+ 1.
FRA Romain Salomé 3 50+ 36 Top 1. 31+ 2.
GER Tiripa Ana 4 49+ 40+ Top 1. 28 4.
ITA Ebner Andrea 5 47+ 27+ 36+ 8. 21+ 9.
UKR Kazbekova Ievgeniia 6 46+ 39+ 36+ 8. 28+ 3.
JPN ONOE Aya 7 46+ 35 41+ 5. 23+ 8.
GER Baehr Hannah 8 44+ 33+ 36+ 8. 24+ 7.
GER Himpel Lina 9 26+ 39+ 6. 21+ 9.
KOR Kim Solah 10 26+ 35+ 14. 21+ 9.
CZE Svobodova Tereza 11 26+ 35+ 14. 13 28.
FRA Chanourdie Julia 12 25+ 39+ 6. 25+ 6.
AUT Bonapace Elena 13 25+ 36+ 8. 21+ 9.
SUI Koller Anne-Sophie 14 25+ 35+ 14. 21+ 9.
AUT Sinnhuber Karoline 14 25+ 35+ 14. 21+ 9.
BEL CAULIER Chloé 16 25+ 36 13. 20+ 15.
USA Condie Kyra 17 25+ 35+ 14. 20+ 15.
SLO Kamin Rebeka 18 25+ 35+ 14. 20 18.
USA Wu Jacquelyn 19 25+ 31+ 21. 20+ 15.
RUS Samoilina Anastasiia 20 25+ 36+ 8. 12+ 30.
RUS Gilemkhanova Dana 21 25+ 28+ 22. 13+ 26.
CZE Pavlincova Andrea 22 24+ 28+ 22. 16+ 23.
RUS Margolina Anna 23 23+ 24 28. 20 18.
THA Tomas Watchareewan 24 18+ 24+ 27. 17 22.
RUS Zaitseva Iuliia 25 14+ 35+ 14. 19 21.
KOR CHO Haimi 26 12+ 25+ 26. 19+ 20.
AUT Pöll Magdalena 27 28+ 22. 13 28.
CAN Weber Alyssa 28 21+ 32. 16+ 23.
USA Walter Callie 29 27+ 25. 12+ 30.
CHN Niu di 30 19+ 37. 16+ 23.
CAN Vest Allison 31 19+ 37. 13+ 26.
MEX Maldonado Claudia 32 23 29. 12+ 30.
JPN Sakai Ayane 33 22+ 30. 12+ 30.
THA RAKSACHAT Pratthana 34 22 31. 12+ 30.
CAN Sutley Amy 35 21+ 32. 12+ 30.
SIN VANESSA TANG SI YINN 35 21+ 32. 12+ 30.
THA Plypoolsup Pankaew 37 21 35. 12+ 30.
SWE Amann Katrin 38 20+ 36. 12+ 30.
CAN Baril Corinne 39 19+ 37. 12+ 30.
USA Metcalf Amelia 39 19+ 37. 12+ 30.
SIN Wee Ting Iris 39 19+ 37. 12+ 30.
LUX Brouschert Aurélie 42 13+ 44. 12+ 30.
MEX Fierro Mariana 42 13+ 44. 12+ 30.
KOR YANG Jiwon 44 12 47. 12+ 30.
SIN NADRAH YUSRI 45 19+ 37. 11+ 46.
RSA Stainton Samantha 46 14+ 43. 12 45.
NZL Laloli Malina 47 13+ 44. 11+ 46.
INA Karlina Nony 48 12 47. 11+ 46.
INA Alvita Rahma Nur 49 3+ 49. 2+ 49.
female youth B Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final Final Semi-Final 2. Qualification - route 2 1. Qualification - route 1
AUT Schubert Hannah 1 51+ Top 30+ 12. 25+ 3.
JPN TAJIMA Aika 2 51+ Top 30+ 12. 12+ 13.
GER Kellner Mona 3 49+ 37+ 22 26. 27 2.
SRB Gejo Stasa 4 46+ 37+ 32 3. 25+ 3.
FRA SIMON Paloma 5 41 37+ 31 11. 25+ 3.
USA Buhrfeind Claire 6 40 38+ 31+ 6. 27+ 1.
GBR Thompson- Smith Molly 7 39+ 37+ 34+ 1. 25+ 3.
USA Hayes Margo 8 29 38 34+ 1. 25+ 3.
AUT Färber Johanna 9 37+ 28+ 15. 12+ 13.
JPN YOSHIMURA MOE 10 37+ 26+ 18. 12+ 13.
SUI Kümin Andrea 11 37 31+ 6. 25+ 3.
RUS Lapshina Evgeniya 12 35+ 31+ 6. 25 11.
ITA Scroccaro Eva 13 33+ 32 3. 12+ 13.
USA McKeehan Grace 14 33 28+ 15. 12+ 13.
USA Marsanova Margarita 15 31+ 31+ 6. 12+ 13.
INA Dea Cahyaningtyas Nanda 16 30 29 14. 12+ 13.
RUS Panteleeva Iuliia 17 30 23+ 21. 12+ 13.
FRA AMOROS Solène 18 29+ 32 3. 25+ 3.
AUT Schaber Viktoria 19 29+ 31+ 6. 19+ 12.
GBR Hayes Tara 20 29+ 22 26. 25+ 3.
AUT Sterrer Franziska 21 29+ 23+ 21. 12+ 13.
RUS Doroshina Ekaterina 22 29 23+ 21. 12+ 13.
JPN Oue Maya 23 23+ 27 17. 12+ 13.
RUS Galkina Nika 24 23+ 22+ 24. 12+ 13.
KOR KIM Minseon 25 20+ 24 20. 12+ 13.
INA Cahya Wardhani Novi 26 15+ 26+ 18. 12+ 13.
KOR KIM Seunghyun 27 22 26. 12+ 13.
ECU Mejia Nicole 28 22+ 24. 9+ 31.
INA Syahfitri Annisa 29 20+ 30. 11+ 28.
CAN Frangos Rebecca 30 20+ 30. 11 29.
RSA Sargeant Caitlyn 31 20+ 30. 10+ 30.
NZL McCarthy- Allen Moya 32 21+ 29. 8 38.
IRI Mirahmadi Afsaneh 33 20+ 30. 9+ 31.
MEX Suarez Silva Sonia Jazmin 33 20+ 30. 9+ 31.
NZL Moffitt Sian 35 20+ 30. 9 35.
CAN Wu Caitlin 36 20+ 30. 8+ 36.
SIN Deryl Ng Wei 37 20+ 30. 7+ 39.
AUS Perry Roxy 38 6+ 45. 9+ 31.
UKR Brylova Daria 39 20+ 30. 6+ 40.
SIN Siti Zulaikha Zulaikha 40 8 42. 8+ 36.
CAN Prosser Charle 41 19+ 39. 6+ 40.
SIN Hui Shan Tan 42 18+ 40. 6+ 40.
SIN Xiang Ling Rizka Goh 43 18 41. 6+ 40.
CAN Ettinger Emma 44 8 42. 6+ 40.
IRI Nazarirobati Hadis 44 8 42. 6+ 40.
PHI Bautista Isabel Allana 46 5 46. 6+ 40.
IRI Aramideh Mina 47 4+ 47. 6+ 40.
MAS Jie Yi Trix Tan 47 4+ 47. 6+ 40.
male youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
RUS Shikov Aleksandr 1 7.15 7.22 8.06 7.53 7.34
RUS Zakirov Danil 2 7.82 7.90 7.92 8.00 7.74
RUS Diachkov Maksim 3 7.96 9.85 8.52 8.09 8.39
RUS Myznikov Vladislav 4 fall fall 8.44 8.23 8.35
ITA Fossali Ludovico 5 8.83 9.62 9.32
USA Brosler John 6 9.47 9.64 9.52
USA Mitchell Brendan 7 9.92 11.85 9.82
CHN Li Guangfeng 8 fall 9.07 9.39
IRI AliPourShena. Mehdi 9 10.22 10.00
USA Lieuw Brandon 10 10.36 9.85
IRI Hassanpour Abolfazl 11 10.88 10.52
CRO Cujic Borna 12 11.18 11.56
VEN Martinez Antonio 13 11.88 9.80
SIN Jie Hui Yu 14 12.11 10.56
SIN Tan Sotto Sean Miguel 15 13.15 11.25
USA Retoff Michael 16 13.26 10.70
INA Muhammad Alfian 17 11.67
IRI Mostajabodda. Sadjad 18 11.71
CHN Pang Runlin 19 12.42
KOR KANG Hogi 20 13.49
SIN IBNU HAIZUL YUSRI 21 13.52
SIN Fang Yong Ryan Tay 22 14.21
BUL Sharkov Todor 23 22.16
RSA Swart Tristan John 24 22.17
NZL Newth Daniel 25 24.87
NZL Fairbairn Finn 26 26.88
RSA Curtis Jaya 27 28.76
RSA Pobe Katleho 28 38.05
RSA Marx Oliver 29 40.70
male youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
RUS Faizullin Ruslan 1 7.45 9.14 7.70 7.96 7.33
RUS Luzhetskii Sergei 2 10.10 7.23 7.26 7.32 7.05
RUS Artamonov Georgy 3 8.14 7.28 7.48 7.46 7.68
KAZ Maimuratov Amir 4 8.92 10.53 7.05 7.50 7.13
ITA Santoni Alessandro 5 7.65 7.65 8.60
CZE Kriz Jan 6 7.93 8.31 7.78
RUS Bolshakov Aleksandr 7 8.19 7.76 7.83
RUS Shcherbakov Maxim 8 10.77 8.29 8.14
VEN Guevara Tomas 9 8.28 9.11
SUI Grichting Gian-Luca 10 8.43 7.99
SIN Gregory TAY ZHE YI 11 8.54 8.60
ECU Manosalvas Josue 12 9.02 9.19
USA Labarge Dominic 13 9.84 9.05
USA Skinn Collier 14 fall 8.84
ECU Yepez Roberto 15 fall 8.98
ECU Pazmino Andres 16 fall 9.13
GER Bosler Joshua 17 9.30
KOR Cho Seungwoon 18 9.47
UKR Buk Oleksiy 19 9.63
USA Pitzel Thomas 20 9.72
USA Wilbur Jacob 21 9.76
SIN Muhammad Azeem Mohd Razib 22 10.01
CAN Stewart- Patterson Robert 23 10.15
SIN KWEK BING HAN 24 10.26
INA Rusdianto Andri 25 10.33
TPE Wu Wen-Chieh 26 11.03
KOR Kim Hanwool 27 11.84
CAN Gosselin Tristen 28 11.89
INA Setiawan Herli 29 12.18
INA Roji Fatchur 30 12.21
TPE Wen Ying-Chieh 31 14.10
MAS Bin Kamarul Bahrin Daeng Syahadat 32 17.77
RSA Brown Robert 33 21.25
COL Armijo Sebastian 34 23.73
RSA Van Houten Brandon 35 26.94
RSA Hanning Dario 36 30.67
male juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
RUS Suyushkin Nikita 1 6.75 6.99 6.77 7.48 7.70
RUS Timofeev Dmitrii 2 7.05 6.51 6.40 8.31 6.64
RUS Payl Konstantin 3 6.83 6.54 6.69 6.86 7.01
UKR Barkovskyy Sergiy 4 fall 7.89 7.92 7.66 6.89
RUS Vedenchuk Viacheslav 5 7.06 7.30 6.93
UKR Gontaryk Yaroslav 6 7.31 6.54 6.66
POL Dzienski Marcin 7 8.45 7.52 7.80
CHN Li Guangdong 8 fall 7.67 7.58
RUS Poliakov Anton 9 6.97 8.35
VEN Aponte Kevin 10 7.95 7.99
USA Levin Josh 11 8.66 8.67
USA Strickland Ryan 12 9.09 8.50
KOR Chae Sungjoon 13 9.13 9.05
FRA Moro Guillaume 14 9.67 8.00
IRI Alipourshena. Reza 15 fall 7.88
SIN Hanzalah Mohammed 16 fall 8.82
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 17 9.42
USA Andrews- Jubelt Charles 18 9.57
USA Wise Carter 19 9.74
SIN Bao Hui Chang 20 9.97
CHN Chen Ruizhi 21 10.53
SUI Krakenberger Franz 22 11.02
TPE Chin Tzu-Hsiang 23 11.40
CHN Li Beiji 24 11.69
SIN Jia Xuan Chua 25 11.70
INA Bim Sigrit 26 12.53
INA Wan Akbar Azhar 27 13.10
SIN Tan Honng Tze Justin 28 13.38
INA Yusuf Islami 29 14.96
RSA Curtis Severin 30 15.04
CZE Jeliga Jan 31 15.14
RSA Vogt Dylan 32 15.75
RSA Curtis Calrin 33 16.33
IRI Solgi Ahmadreza 34 17.60
COL Giraldo Nicolas 35 18.59
female juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
FRA Jaubert Anouck 1 9.05 8.81 8.84 10.31 9.46
FRA BRUCKNER Esther 2 9.49 9.64 10.34 10.28 9.53
RUS Kaplina Iuliia 3 9.00 10.43 9.57 9.55 9.23
POL Rudzinska Aleksandra 4 9.27 8.97 9.78 9.45 9.38
RUS Tsyganova Anna 5 9.04 10.16 10.21
RUS Zaikina Anna 6 10.30 10.69 10.21
VEN Guillen Francis 7 10.98 11.39 10.91
RUS Okolnichniko. Svetlana 8 fall 10.41 10.14
RUS Stepanova Nataliia 9 11.93 10.33
ITA Mingolla Federica 10 12.67 13.04
USA Russell Shannon 11 13.93 12.42
USA Norton Ashley 12 14.82 14.50
CZE Krizova Eva 13 15.36 15.23
KOR Sa Sol 14 17.83 15.18
USA SULLIVAN Faith 15 fall 11.58
SIN Ng Li Janice 16 fall 14.30
IRI Lakzaiifar Kobra 17 15.79
SIN Qi Lee Shana Su 18 18.05
SIN Jing Si Redenna Chan 19 21.76
COL Pazan Flor de Luna 20 30.76
female youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
RUS Emets Anna 1 10.28 10.24 10.61 10.69 10.54
RUS Baranova Valeria 2 10.57 10.92 10.77 11.13 11.10
AUT Lach Nina 3 10.56 10.96 11.04 11.30 11.77
AUT Elmer Alexandra 4 10.58 12.17 10.82 11.13 10.65
USA Dickinson Bailey 5 10.79 11.17 11.88
USA Condie Kyra 6 11.64 11.74 11.36
SIN Zhang Bin Bin 7 12.19 19.76 15.79
RUS Motovilova Svetlana 8 12.49 11.47 10.68
RUS Britova Elena 9 11.19 12.42
USA Carr Megan 10 11.89 11.63
USA Wu Jacquelyn 11 12.63 11.54
ITA Facci Michela 12 13.41 12.87
UKR Zakharova Margaryta 13 14.08 12.23
ITA Ebner Andrea 14 14.61 14.93
RUS Shelpakova Polina 15 fall 10.53
SIN NADRAH YUSRI 16 fall 14.99
SIN VANESSA TANG SI YINN 17 16.50
CHN Niu di 18 17.30
INA Karlina Nony 19 19.41
SIN LEE LI LING 20 19.53
CZE Svobodova Tereza 21 24.12
RSA Stainton Samantha 22 29.59
female youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
VEN Romero Liesli 1 10.30 10.37 10.28 10.67 9.92
ECU Mejia Nicole 2 10.56 10.64 11.05 12.13 10.84
RUS Klochkova Anastasiia 3 11.20 11.62 11.98 10.98 10.87
RUS Kan Daria 4 11.76 13.22 10.70 13.34 10.91
RUS Musienko Mariia 5 11.33 11.26 11.13
ITA Rogora Chiara 6 11.38 11.58 11.93
SUI Späte Jara 7 11.48 12.15 12.12
USA Lieuw Kayla 8 12.16 11.59 11.69
RUS Lapshina Evgeniya 9 11.73 12.61
SRB Gejo Stasa 10 12.18 12.45
USA McKeehan Grace 11 14.30 12.99
SUI Kümin Andrea 12 14.49 13.63
USA Louie Katrina 13 17.23 17.75
SIN Deryl Ng Wei 14 19.91 16.14
USA Marsanova Margarita 15 fall 15.02
IRI Nazarirobati Hadis 16 fall 17.70
INA Dea Cahyaningtyas Nanda 17 18.89
IRI Aramideh Mina 18 19.98
INA Cahya Wardhani Novi 19 21.32
INA Syahfitri Annisa 20 21.54
KOR KIM Minseon 21 24.44
KOR KIM Seunghyun 22 30.95
NZL McCarthy- Allen Moya 23 39.99
NZL Moffitt Sian 24 43.66
RSA Sargeant Caitlyn 25 44.68
IRI Mirahmadi Afsaneh 26 fall
SIN Xin Hui Lim 26 fall

write to me