STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > World Youth Championship 2011 Imst, AUT > Speed Qualifications


World Youth Championship 2011 Imst, AUT

World Youth Championship 2011 Imst, AUT - Speed Qualifications


26.08.2011

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Imst, AUT (1/1)

Year:
2011 (1/1)

Discipline:
Speed (1/1)

Event:
World Youth Championship (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
female youth A (1/1)
female youth B (1/1)
male juniors (1/1)
male youth A (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
World Youth Championship 2011 Imst, AUT
2011-08-25 - 2011-08-28
25.08.2011 Lead Qualifications
26.08.2011 9:00 a.m.Lead and Speed Qualifications
26.08.2011 >Speed Qualifications
27.08.2011 10:00Lead Semifinals
27.08.2011 Lead Finals
28.08.2011 Speed Finals
 
Result
Qualification male youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Payl Konstantin 1 7.47
RUS Suyushkin Nikita 2 7.62
RUS Savelyev Artem 3 8.01
RUS Luzhetskii Sergei 4 8.65
POL Halasa Rafal 5 8.84
FRA Nambot Quentin 6 8.98
FRA Moro Guillaume 7 9.03
UKR Lisovskyi Hryhorii 8 9.04
UKR Chelombytko Yevgeniy 9 9.19
USA Levin Josh 10 9.44
KAZ Maimuratov Amir 11 9.65
USA Pitzel Thomas 12 10.10
UKR Shchuko Denys 13 10.37
UKR Buk Oleksiy 14 10.46
USA Labarge Dominic 14 10.46
USA Francis Kyle 16 11.17
VEN Diaz Luis M 17 11.43
ECU Pazmino Andres 18 11.80
CHN Chen Ruizhi 19 13.28
CAN Stewart- Patterson Robert 20 13.82
CZE Stepanek Michal 21 15.44
KGZ Fast Adrian 22 16.44
CHN Li Beiji 23 16.58
CRO Kramaric Nikola 24 17.31
CAN Eveleigh Marc 25 17.96
AUS Tsang Matthew 26 18.39
NZL Reidel Christoph 27 18.76
CRO Pecenec Filip 28 19.34
CAN Plamondon Jarred 29 19.36
NZL Jacobson- Grocott Josiah 30 19.80
CZE Zak Tomas 31 21.33
CAN Hoy Ryder 32 21.84
NZL Fraser Sam 33 22.08
TUR Dulgeroglu Burak 34 23.20
CAN JonasMcRae Elan 35 27.38
VEN NOYA ERIK
Qualification male juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 1 6.88
RUS Timofeev Dmitrii 2 7.58
RUS Vedenchuk Viacheslav 3 7.69
ITA Gontero Leonardo 4 7.73
UKR Barkovskyy Sergiy 5 7.75
RUS Ter-Minasyan Arman 6 7.84
POL Dzienski Marcin 7 7.96
ECU Estevez Isaac 8 8.27
RUS Posmashnyy Bogdan 9 8.44
UKR Topal Yaroslav 10 8.56
RUS Khabibullin Artem 11 8.70
GER Bosler Simon 12 9.41
GER Porscha Maximilian 13 9.47
HUN Gál Máté 14 9.51
USA Kim Addison 15 10.30
AUS Ho-Bayly Art 16 10.41
AUT Rudigier Max 17 10.64
USA Boyd Julian 18 10.69
HUN Albrecht Károly 19 11.30
USA Roderick Will 20 11.90
USA Cohn Augy 21 12.87
SIN Muhd Faizeen Abdul Malek 22 13.66
CAN Sethna Eric 23 14.92
CAN Adamson Miles 24 15.63
CRO Vucic Ivan 25 15.88
NZL Krippner Daniel 26 16.99
CAN Watson Zach 27 19.75
UKR Gontaryk Yaroslav 28 fall
Qualification female youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
POL Rudzinska Aleksandra 1 10.10
FRA Jaubert Anouck 2 10.97
FRA BRUCKNER Esther 3 12.01
RUS Okolnichniko. Svetlana 4 12.55
RUS Shatalova Elizaveta 5 13.35
UKR Zakharova Margaryta 6 13.43
RUS Skorodumova Tatiana 7 13.54
UKR Yelkina Margaryta 8 13.55
RUS Baranova Valeria 9 13.86
UKR Tykhonova Oleksandra 10 13.94
SUI Bärtschi Natalie 11 14.26
UKR Ustimenko Mariya 12 14.27
AUT Lach Nina 13 14.35
POL Brozek Anna 14 14.40
USA Riddle Dana 15 14.68
USA Sampson Tris 16 14.93
USA Miller Delaney 17 15.03
ECU Rojas Andrea 17 15.03
SUI Grichting Stefanie 19 15.12
POL Janis Izabela 20 15.20
GER Schreiber Anja 21 15.47
CZE Krizova Eva 22 15.49
CZE Wagnerova Anna 23 16.24
USA Birch Kelly 24 16.30
USA Wernick Ilana 25 18.49
KAZ Yerdaulet Arailym 26 19.53
KAZ Mukhtarova Gulinur 27 20.59
CRO Gilic Barbara 28 24.88
CAN Stewart- Patterson Alison 29 32.88
Qualification female youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Elmer Alexandra 1 11.22
RUS Klochkova Anastasiia 2 11.79
RUS Lapshina Evgeniya 3 12.07
RUS Emets Anna 4 12.59
USA Lieuw Kayla 5 12.97
RUS Shelpakova Polina 6 13.05
ECU Mejia Nicole 7 13.31
UKR Shymkova Anastasia 8 13.33
SRB Gejo Stasa 9 13.35
ITA Rogora Chiara 10 13.54
USA Dickinson Bailey 11 14.52
USA Wu Jacquelyn 12 14.56
KAZ Grunyashina Yelena 13 14.91
SUI Kümin Andrea 14 15.50
USA Romero Marisa 15 15.72
CZE Vojirova Petra 16 16.45
SUI Späte Jara 17 16.60
UKR Shevtsova Olena 18 17.31
UKR Kazbekova Ievgeniia 19 17.38
HUN Horvath Laura 20 18.01
CHN Niu di 21 18.30
CRO Jurisa Lara 22 18.69
ITA Ebner Andrea 23 18.81
ECU Rosero Camila 24 23.07
KAZ Yerdaulet Aigerim 25 23.34
CAN Graham Pia 26 25.67
CHN Liu yidi 27 28.39
ISR Rozen Divon 28 29.01
NZL Atkin Tayla 29 34.29
BUL Marinova Vlada 30 34.62
NZL Jones Alex 31 45.93
NZL Grigsby Aiyana 32 46.05
CAN Wu Caitlin 33 48.32
GER Schächtele Hanne

write to me