STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > World Youth Championship 2011 Imst, AUT > Speed Finals


World Youth Championship 2011 Imst, AUT

World Youth Championship 2011 Imst, AUT - Speed Finals


28.08.2011

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Imst, AUT (1/1)

Year:
2011 (1/1)

Discipline:
Speed (1/1)

Event:
World Youth Championship (1/1)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)

Who:
female juniors (1/1)
female youth A (1/1)
female youth B (1/1)
male juniors (1/1)
male youth A (1/1)
male youth B (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
World Youth Championship 2011 Imst, AUT
2011-08-25 - 2011-08-28
25.08.2011 Lead Qualifications
26.08.2011 9:00 a.m.Lead and Speed Qualifications
26.08.2011 Speed Qualifications
27.08.2011 10:00Lead Semifinals
27.08.2011 Lead Finals
28.08.2011 >Speed Finals
 
Result
1/8 - Final male youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Artamonov Georgy 1 9.46
RUS Zakirov Danil 1 9.68
ITA Santoni Alessandro 1 9.90
CZE Kriz Jan 1 10.00
ECU Cisneros Mario 1 10.04
UKR Kamyenyev Sergiy 1 10.56
RUS Faizullin Ruslan 1 15.08
SUI Grichting Gian-Luca 1 15.23
RUS Bolshakov Aleksandr 9 10.33
SUI Baltensperger Levin 10 10.63
USA Skinn Collier 11 12.63
USA Bailey Sean 12 fall
GER Bosler Joshua 12 fall
CHN Cui yichen 12 fall
USA Mitchell Brendan 12 fall
RUS Shikov Aleksandr 12 fall
1/4 - Final male youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
ITA Santoni Alessandro 1 8.37
RUS Artamonov Georgy 1 9.00
RUS Faizullin Ruslan 1 9.31
CZE Kriz Jan 1 10.62
RUS Zakirov Danil 5 9.38
SUI Grichting Gian-Luca 6 9.69
ECU Cisneros Mario 7 fall
UKR Kamyenyev Sergiy 7 fall
1/2 - Final male youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Faizullin Ruslan 1 8.44
RUS Artamonov Georgy 1 9.96
CZE Kriz Jan 3 8.70
ITA Santoni Alessandro 4 11.67
Small final male youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
ITA Santoni Alessandro 1 8.84
CZE Kriz Jan 2 10.21
Final male youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Faizullin Ruslan 1 8.72
RUS Artamonov Georgy 2 9.09
1/8 - Final male youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Payl Konstantin 1 7.33
RUS Savelyev Artem 1 7.79
RUS Suyushkin Nikita 1 8.27
KAZ Maimuratov Amir 1 8.58
RUS Luzhetskii Sergei 1 8.85
POL Halasa Rafal 1 9.03
UKR Chelombytko Yevgeniy 1 9.15
FRA Moro Guillaume 1 9.34
FRA Nambot Quentin 9 9.33
USA Levin Josh 10 9.82
UKR Buk Oleksiy 11 9.87
UKR Lisovskyi Hryhorii 12 9.96
USA Labarge Dominic 13 10.01
UKR Shchuko Denys 14 10.44
USA Pitzel Thomas 15 12.96
USA Francis Kyle 16 fall
1/4 - Final male youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Payl Konstantin 1 7.08
RUS Savelyev Artem 1 7.57
RUS Suyushkin Nikita 1 7.69
RUS Luzhetskii Sergei 1 8.20
POL Halasa Rafal 5 8.45
FRA Moro Guillaume 6 9.06
KAZ Maimuratov Amir 7 10.18
UKR Chelombytko Yevgeniy 8 fall
1/2 - Final male youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Savelyev Artem 1 7.31
RUS Payl Konstantin 1 7.73
RUS Luzhetskii Sergei 3 7.91
RUS Suyushkin Nikita 4 fall
Small final male youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Suyushkin Nikita 1 7.52
RUS Luzhetskii Sergei 2 8.33
Final male youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Payl Konstantin 1 6.99
RUS Savelyev Artem 2 8.59
1/8 - Final male juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 1 7.78
RUS Vedenchuk Viacheslav 1 7.90
POL Dzienski Marcin 1 8.09
RUS Ter-Minasyan Arman 1 8.27
UKR Barkovskyy Sergiy 1 8.36
RUS Posmashnyy Bogdan 1 8.41
RUS Timofeev Dmitrii 1 9.18
GER Porscha Maximilian 1 9.23
UKR Topal Yaroslav 9 8.14
GER Bosler Simon 10 8.74
HUN Gál Máté 11 9.80
ITA Gontero Leonardo 12 9.97
AUS Ho-Bayly Art 13 10.31
USA Kim Addison 14 10.58
RUS Khabibullin Artem 15 10.72
ECU Estevez Isaac 16 fall
1/4 - Final male juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 1 7.47
POL Dzienski Marcin 1 7.70
RUS Vedenchuk Viacheslav 1 7.89
UKR Barkovskyy Sergiy 1 8.09
GER Porscha Maximilian 5 9.27
RUS Ter-Minasyan Arman 6 9.49
RUS Timofeev Dmitrii 7 9.51
RUS Posmashnyy Bogdan 8 9.85
1/2 - Final male juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 1 7.13
POL Dzienski Marcin 1 8.51
UKR Barkovskyy Sergiy 3 8.38
RUS Vedenchuk Viacheslav 4 9.26
Small final male juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
UKR Barkovskyy Sergiy 1 7.65
RUS Vedenchuk Viacheslav 2 8.56
Final male juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 1 6.89
POL Dzienski Marcin 2 7.29
1/8 - Final female juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Kaplina Iuliia 1 10.91
RUS Tsyganova Anna 1 11.57
FRA Heitz Margot 1 11.79
POL Miroslaw Karina 1 12.30
AUT Pichler Stefanie 1 12.44
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 1 12.59
USA METCALF Francesca 1 15.96
GER Haag Isabell 1 19.42
UKR Mukhomedzian. Iuliia 9 13.34
SUI Klingler Petra 10 13.45
UKR Khramaliuk Mariia 11 13.96
VEN Guillen Francis 12 14.34
KAZ Popova Yuliya 13 14.67
USA Clarkin Taylor 14 15.07
RUS Iakovleva Natalia 15 fall
RUS Zaikina Anna 15 fall
1/4 - Final female juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Tsyganova Anna 1 11.59
FRA Heitz Margot 1 12.07
AUT Pichler Stefanie 1 12.14
USA METCALF Francesca 1 13.63
RUS Kaplina Iuliia 5 12.46
POL Miroslaw Karina 6 12.63
GER Haag Isabell 7 14.03
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 8 fall
1/2 - Final female juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Tsyganova Anna 1 10.87
AUT Pichler Stefanie 1 11.79
FRA Heitz Margot 3 14.08
USA METCALF Francesca 4 15.83
Small final female juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
FRA Heitz Margot 1 11.22
USA METCALF Francesca 2 14.47
Final female juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Tsyganova Anna 1 11.21
AUT Pichler Stefanie 2 11.62
1/8 - Final female youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
POL Rudzinska Aleksandra 1 10.99
FRA BRUCKNER Esther 1 11.89
FRA Jaubert Anouck 1 12.02
RUS Okolnichniko. Svetlana 1 13.32
RUS Shatalova Elizaveta 1 13.67
SUI Bärtschi Natalie 1 14.16
RUS Baranova Valeria 1 14.22
RUS Skorodumova Tatiana 1 17.84
AUT Lach Nina 9 14.19
UKR Zakharova Margaryta 10 14.53
UKR Ustimenko Mariya 11 14.74
USA Riddle Dana 12 14.84
POL Brozek Anna 13 15.16
UKR Yelkina Margaryta 14 15.66
USA Sampson Tris 15 16.37
UKR Tykhonova Oleksandra 16 fall
1/4 - Final female youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
FRA Jaubert Anouck 1 10.40
POL Rudzinska Aleksandra 1 10.43
FRA BRUCKNER Esther 1 11.36
RUS Okolnichniko. Svetlana 1 12.47
RUS Skorodumova Tatiana 5 13.73
RUS Baranova Valeria 6 13.82
RUS Shatalova Elizaveta 7 14.09
SUI Bärtschi Natalie 8 15.55
1/2 - Final female youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
POL Rudzinska Aleksandra 1 9.95
FRA BRUCKNER Esther 1 11.45
RUS Okolnichniko. Svetlana 3 12.02
FRA Jaubert Anouck 4 fall
Small final female youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
FRA Jaubert Anouck 1 10.91
RUS Okolnichniko. Svetlana 2 fall
Final female youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
POL Rudzinska Aleksandra 1 9.76
FRA BRUCKNER Esther 2 fall
1/8 - Final female youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Elmer Alexandra 1 12.47
RUS Emets Anna 1 12.52
SRB Gejo Stasa 1 12.88
RUS Shelpakova Polina 1 13.07
USA Lieuw Kayla 1 13.21
ECU Mejia Nicole 1 13.39
RUS Klochkova Anastasiia 1 14.20
SUI Kümin Andrea 1 15.44
USA Wu Jacquelyn 9 15.34
KAZ Grunyashina Yelena 10 16.08
ITA Rogora Chiara 11 17.14
UKR Shymkova Anastasia 12 17.18
USA Dickinson Bailey 13 17.33
USA Romero Marisa 14 19.24
RUS Lapshina Evgeniya 15 fall
CZE Vojirova Petra 15 fall
1/4 - Final female youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Elmer Alexandra 1 11.46
RUS Klochkova Anastasiia 1 12.24
RUS Emets Anna 1 12.27
RUS Shelpakova Polina 1 14.39
USA Lieuw Kayla 5 12.52
ECU Mejia Nicole 6 12.57
SRB Gejo Stasa 7 13.26
SUI Kümin Andrea 8 fall
1/2 - Final female youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Elmer Alexandra 1 11.45
RUS Shelpakova Polina 1 12.16
RUS Emets Anna 3 13.52
RUS Klochkova Anastasiia 4 fall
Small final female youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Klochkova Anastasiia 1 13.01
RUS Emets Anna 2 13.13
Final female youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Shelpakova Polina 1 12.41
AUT Elmer Alexandra 2 fall

write to me