STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > World Youth Championship 2011 Imst, AUT > Lead Semifinals


World Youth Championship 2011 Imst, AUT

World Youth Championship 2011 Imst, AUT - Lead Semifinals


27.08.2011 10:00

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Imst, AUT (1/1)

Year:
2011 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
World Youth Championship (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
female juniors (1/1)
female youth A (1/1)
female youth B (1/1)
male juniors (1/1)
male youth A (1/1)
male youth B (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
World Youth Championship 2011 Imst, AUT
2011-08-25 - 2011-08-28
25.08.2011 Lead Qualifications
26.08.2011 9:00 a.m.Lead and Speed Qualifications
26.08.2011 Speed Qualifications
27.08.2011 10:00>Lead Semifinals
27.08.2011 Lead Finals
28.08.2011 Speed Finals
 
Result
Semi-Final male youth A Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
SLO Skofic Domen 1 Top
RUS Suyushkin Nikita 2 Top
GER Halenke Sebastian 3 40-
FRA Bonzom Maël 4 38
BEL Timmermans Loïc 5 38-
FRA JOANNES Thomas 6 37+
GER Hanke Christoph 7 37-
RUS Fakirianov Dmitrii 8 36
JPN MURAI Ryuichi 9 36-
RUS Shagin Andrey 10 35-
KOR Kim Hanwool 11 34+
FRA DE FLAUGERGUES Geoffray 12 34-
GER Firnenburg David 13 33+
KOR SEO SUNGBO 14 33-
CAN JonasMcRae Elan 15 33-
SLO Pintar Gasper 16 29
ITA Walpoth Alex 17 29-
AUT Weiler Elias 18 28-
JPN Takeda Rikuto 19 27-
USA Levin Josh 20 22-
CHI LANGBEHN FACUNDO 21 20-
AUT Heisinger Patrick 22 19
KOR Kim Hongil 23 19-
CAN Eveleigh Marc 24 16-
FRA TRIBOUT Alexandre 25 15+
KOR Cho Seungwoon 26 15
Semi-Final male youth B Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN SHIMATANI Naoki 1 Top
JPN KORENAGA KEIICHIRO 2 Top
AUT Röck Bernhard 2 Top
GER Firnenburg Ruben 4 Top
JPN KAGEYA KOHEI 5 Top
NOR Norum Jakob Heber 6 Top
POL Schab Piotr 7 48-
USA Tresco BenIsaac 8 47+
JPN IIDA Yuzuru 9 46-
SLO Unuk Tim 10 41+
SLO Bergant Martin 11 41
GER Hans Moritz 12 41-
SLO Preskar Milan 13 41-
RUS Konovalov Valentin 14 41-
RUS Bydtaev Sergei 15 39
RUS Bolgov Mikhail 16 38
CZE Ustohal Zdenek 17 38-
USA Mitchell Brendan 18 37-
RUS Skorodumov Sergei 19 36-
AUT Stelzmüller Christopher 20 35-
NED Groskamp Daan 21 35-
ESP GARCIA CHAIYA 22 34-
AUT Parma Georg 23 33
ESP Roca Lopez Pol 24 32-
GBR Martin Buster 25 32-
MEX Martínez Cordero Héctor Adrián 26 25
Semi-Final male juniors Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 1 43
SLO Raztresen Jure 2 43
AUT Rudigier Max 3 43-
SLO Primozic Urban 4 43-
SLO EPIH Sergej 5 43-
AUT Köb Lukas 6 43-
GER Megos Alexander 7 42+
GBR Hamer Edward 8 40-
GER Hojer Jan 9 37-
ITA Moroder Rudi 10 37-
ITA Bombardi Marcello 11 35-
MEX De Alba Flores Santiago 12 35-
SLO Zupan Izidor 13 33-
JPN NITTA Tatsumi 14 30-
JPN HAKAMADA Naoto 15 30-
JPN HIGUCHI Masahiro 16 30-
RUS Ter-Minasyan Arman 17 30-
AUT Deutschmann Sandro 18 30-
AUS Fisher Daniel 19 29-
USA Johnson Alex 20 28+
ITA Ischia Martino 21 28-
CAN Adamson Miles 22 28-
USA Fritz Alex 22 28-
RUS Kalashnikov Evgeny 24 22-
SUI Genecand Léon 25 22-
VEN Camacho Reinaldo 26 20+
Semi-Final female juniors Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Ernst Johanna 1 Top
FRA Janicot Hélène 2 61-
NOR Sandbu Maria Davies 3 61-
USA DiGiulian Sasha 4 54
KOR Han Seuran 5 52+
SUI Rohner Amanda 6 52+
SWE Söderlund Matilda 7 52-
FRA Serrière Julia 8 52-
SUI Choong Katherine 9 51-
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 10 50+
SUI Sigrist Manuela 11 50+
SLO Sustersic Tina 12 46-
CAN Yip Alannah 13 45-
SUI Stotz Rebekka 14 44
ITA Ladurner Alexandra 15 41
NED van Bergen Nikki 16 41-
CHI Langbehn Soho 17 41-
UKR Shurubor Olena 18 39-
ITA Prunster Andrea 19 39-
USA METCALF Francesca 20 38+
FIN Nordman Matilda 21 38-
RUS Miroshnichen. Julia 22 38-
ITA Gislimberti Anna 23 38-
RUS Golovina Alexandra 24 37+
USA Youngwerth Jesse 25 37
AUT Bacher Katharina 26 19
Semi-Final female youth A Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Röck Magdalena 1 Top
AUT Posch Katharina 2 Top
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 3 54-
JPN ODA Momoka 4 52-
FRA Michelard Laura 5 48-
AUT Sinnhuber Karoline 6 44-
KOR Sa Sol 7 38-
GER Deubzer Luisa 8 38-
GER Himpel Lina 9 38-
RUS Zaitseva Iuliia 9 38-
JPN ONOE Aya 11 37-
AUT Bonapace Elena 12 36-
AUT Pöll Katharina 13 35
SLO LENARDIC Jera 14 34
USA Miller Delaney 15 33.5+
KOR Kim Solah 16 33+
JPN YASUDA Atori 17 33-
AUT Schwaiger Berit 18 31-
RUS Bolgova Maria 19 31-
SWE Gärdsmo Anna 20 30-
ISR Fredman Netta 21 29-
USA Riddle Dana 22 29-
JPN IIDA Azumi 23 29-
USA Kiersch Michaela 23 29-
SLO KADIC Katja 25 29-
CZE Svobodova Tereza 26 27-
Semi-Final female youth B Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Pilz Jessica 1 Top
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 2 Top
UKR Kazbekova Ievgeniia 3 Top
FRA Chanourdie Julia 4 45-
GBR Thompson- Smith Molly 5 45-
FRA Romain Salomé 6 44-
SUI Koller Anne-Sophie 7 44-
AUT Pinggera Julia 8 44-
AUT Pöll Magdalena 9 43.5-
USA Lamb Katherine 10 43-
JPN TAKEUCHI AYAKA 11 42
CZE Pavlincova Andrea 12 41
RUS Lapshina Evgeniya 13 36-
ITA Ebner Andrea 14 36-
SLO Kamin Rebeka 15 36-
AUT Schubert Hannah 16 36-
SRB Gejo Stasa 17 36-
RUS Smirnova Nadezda 18 36-
KAZ Grunyashina Yelena 19 36-
RUS Doroshina Ekaterina 20 36-
ITA Alton Giulia 21 36-
USA Todd Laurel 22 35-
RUS Margolina Anna 23 33
GER Baehr Hannah 24 20-
JPN KOTAKE Mei 25 20-
JPN YOSHIMURA MOE 26 10-

write to me