STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > World Youth Championship 2011 Imst, AUT > Lead Qualifications


World Youth Championship 2011 Imst, AUT

World Youth Championship 2011 Imst, AUT - Lead Qualifications


25.08.2011

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Imst, AUT (1/1)

Year:
2011 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
World Youth Championship (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
female juniors (1/1)
female youth A (1/1)
female youth B (1/1)
male juniors (1/1)
male youth A (1/1)
male youth B (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
World Youth Championship 2011 Imst, AUT
2011-08-25 - 2011-08-28
25.08.2011 >Lead Qualifications
26.08.2011 9:00 a.m.Lead and Speed Qualifications
26.08.2011 Speed Qualifications
27.08.2011 10:00Lead Semifinals
27.08.2011 Lead Finals
28.08.2011 Speed Finals
 
Result
Qualification male youth A Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
SLO Skofic Domen 1 Top
FRA Bonzom Maël 2 39-
FRA JOANNES Thomas 2 39-
FRA DE FLAUGERGUES Geoffray 4 38
RUS Fakirianov Dmitrii 5 38-
CAN JonasMcRae Elan 5 38-
RUS Suyushkin Nikita 5 38-
GER Halenke Sebastian 8 37+
BEL Timmermans Loïc 9 37-
SLO Pintar Gasper 10 36
KOR SEO SUNGBO 11 36-
KOR Cho Seungwoon 12 35
GER Firnenburg David 13 35-
JPN MURAI Ryuichi 13 35-
RUS Shagin Andrey 15 33
JPN Takeda Rikuto 15 33
CAN Eveleigh Marc 17 33-
KOR Kim Hanwool 18 32
FRA TRIBOUT Alexandre 18 32
AUT Bräuer Michael 20 32-
CHI LANGBEHN FACUNDO 20 32-
USA Levin Josh 20 32-
BEL DEBREYNE IGNACE 23 31+
AUT Weiler Elias 24 31
USA Gifford Joseph 25 31-
AUT Heisinger Patrick 25 31-
CAN Hoy Ryder 25 31-
SUI Huser Kevin 25 31-
ESP Martín Rodriguez José Miguel 29 30.5-
CZE Cermak Petr 30 30+
SUI Jaques Louis 30 30+
USA Labarge Dominic 30 30+
GER Hanke Christoph 33 30
KOR Kim Hongil 33 30
USA Francis Kyle 35 30-
BEL Geukens Lukas 35 30-
MEX Hernández Iñiguez Diego 35 30-
HUN Király András 35 30-
ISR Kushnir Yiftach 35 30-
ITA Piccolruaz Michael 35 30-
SLO Vezonik Gregor 35 30-
RUS Chesnokov Semen 42 29
CHN Li Beiji 42 29
NZL Reidel Christoph 42 29
ITA Walpoth Alex 42 29
BEL BERTHE Jonathan 46 29-
DEN Holm Blaabjerg Thomas 46 29-
ARG Vila Tomas 46 29-
CZE Stepanek Michal 49 28+
NED Keusters Teun 50 28
AUS Tsang Matthew 51 28-
CHN Chen Ruizhi 52 27+
CRO Kramaric Nikola 53 27
CAN Stewart- Patterson Robert 53 27
NZL Jacobson- Grocott Josiah 55 27-
FIN Koponen Sami 56 26+
UKR Lisovskyi Hryhorii 56 26+
GRE Drivas Themistoklis 58 25-
NZL Fraser Sam 58 25-
POL Moskal Patryk 58 25-
AUT Schnöller Lukas 58 25-
CRO Pecenec Filip 62 24+
ECU Pazmino Andres 63 24
AUS Brandon Kyle 64 22-
TUR Dulgeroglu Burak 65 21+
NOR Evensen Endre Sandø 66 21
CAN Plamondon Jarred 66 21
AND Escorihuela Bernat 68 21-
RSA Hare Jonathan 68 21-
ISR Khazanov Alex 68 21-
RSA Martini Maximilian 68 21-
FIN Silvola Elias 72 20
MEX De la Parra Quintana Santiago 73 19
RSA Salt Jason 73 19
UKR Samus Oleksiy 73 19
UKR Yalinskiy Ivan 73 19
LUX Zeimet Paul 73 19
RSA Williams Dylan Roy 78 18
DEN Blankholm Alexander 79 18-
CZE Zak Tomas 80 17
UKR Buk Oleksiy 81 17-
MEX Martinez Cordero Alejandro 81 17-
KGZ Fast Adrian 83 15
RSA Murray Devin 84 6-
Qualification male youth B Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
SLO Bergant Martin 1 Top
RUS Bolgov Mikhail 1 Top
RUS Bydtaev Sergei 1 Top
GER Firnenburg Ruben 1 Top
GER Hans Moritz 1 Top
JPN KORENAGA KEIICHIRO 1 Top
AUT Röck Bernhard 1 Top
JPN SHIMATANI Naoki 1 Top
USA Tresco BenIsaac 1 Top
JPN IIDA Yuzuru 10 39-
JPN KAGEYA KOHEI 10 39-
POL Schab Piotr 10 39-
AUT Stelzmüller Christopher 10 39-
USA Mitchell Brendan 14 38-
SLO Preskar Milan 14 38-
RUS Skorodumov Sergei 14 38-
SLO Unuk Tim 17 37+
CZE Ustohal Zdenek 18 37-
ESP GARCIA CHAIYA 19 36
SWE Puman Hannes 19 36
SUI Müller Marco 21 36-
AUT Parma Georg 21 36-
UKR Samoilov Fedir 21 36-
NED Groskamp Daan 24 35
RUS Konovalov Valentin 24 35
MEX Martínez Cordero Héctor Adrián 24 35
NZL Evans Josh 27 35-
BEL LORENZI Simon 27 35-
GBR Martin Buster 27 35-
FRA Mesnard Lucas 27 35-
ISR RODENKO DANIEL 31 34+
ITA Carasio Lorenzo 32 34
ESP Roca Lopez Pol 32 34
BEL MATHEYS Antoine 34 34-
FIN Hammer Samuel 35 33+
USA Barth Solomon 36 33
ESP JIMENEZ VIDAL MARC 36 33
SLO PEHARC Anze 36 33
MEX Santos Buhl José Ramón 39 33-
UKR Vasko Roman 39 33-
ITA Nardi Andrea 41 32
ECU Cisneros Mario 42 32-
NZL Steens Adam 42 32-
NOR Norum Jakob Heber 44 30
HUN Hegedűs Balázs Ákos 45 30-
USA Bradley Nicholas 46 29
NZL McGee Kaze 47 28
CHN Cui yichen 48 25-
CAN Eveleigh Scott 49 23-
SWE Samuelsson Forsdik Philip 49 23-
ISR KUNIK ELAD 51 22
IRL Acton Eoin 52 22-
IRL Burns Dominic 52 22-
HUN Simon Gergely 52 22-
KAZ Panfilov Alexey 55 21+
UKR Berdin Denys 56 21-
CRO Cujic Borna 56 21-
MEX Gandara Hugues Francisco 56 21-
CAN Hendsbee Matthew 56 21-
CZE Kriz Jan 56 21-
CZE Skorpil Marek 56 21-
DEN edvardsen Elias 62 20-
DEN Thulstrup Frederik Zeilberger 62 20-
CAN Funk Andrew 64 19+
ESP LAFUENTE LAHOZ Alvaro 65 19
MEX Arteaga Orlando 66 19-
DEN Elfenbein Theis Lindegren 66 19-
POL Fojcik Igor 66 19-
ISR koren yuval 66 19-
LUX Weber Joe 66 19-
RSA Crofford Byron Kyle 71 18+
CZE Dosedel Jan 71 18+
UKR Vedenmieier Danyil 71 18+
SVK SVUB Jakub 74 18-
RSA Swart Tristan John 75 17+
CAN Gale Navy 76 17-
TUR NEIYI MUHAMMET TAHA 76 17-
KAZ Rakyshev Sagzhan 76 17-
GRE Anestis Lampros 79 16+
HUN Király Attila 79 16+
ITA Schneider Manuel 79 16+
AUT Schnoeller Martin 79 16+
KAZ Tavdishvili Daniil 79 16+
RSA Steyn Justin 84 15+
DEN Kjaer Thomas 85 9-
2. Qualification male youth B Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN SHIMATANI Naoki 1 Top
RUS Bolgov Mikhail 2 42-
JPN KORENAGA KEIICHIRO 2 42-
AUT Röck Bernhard 2 42-
GER Hans Moritz 5 41-
JPN IIDA Yuzuru 5 41-
JPN KAGEYA KOHEI 5 41-
GER Firnenburg Ruben 8 40-
RUS Konovalov Valentin 8 40-
SLO Preskar Milan 8 40-
SLO Unuk Tim 8 40-
SLO Bergant Martin 12 39+
RUS Skorodumov Sergei 12 39+
RUS Bydtaev Sergei 14 39
MEX Martínez Cordero Héctor Adrián 14 39
NOR Norum Jakob Heber 14 39
USA Tresco BenIsaac 14 39
ESP GARCIA CHAIYA 18 38-
NED Groskamp Daan 19 37
ESP Roca Lopez Pol 19 37
AUT Stelzmüller Christopher 19 37
SWE Samuelsson Forsdik Philip 22 36+
USA Barth Solomon 23 36-
SLO PEHARC Anze 23 36-
ESP JIMENEZ VIDAL MARC 25 35
FIN Hammer Samuel 26 35-
CAN Hendsbee Matthew 26 35-
GBR Martin Buster 26 35-
AUT Parma Georg 26 35-
POL Schab Piotr 26 35-
ITA Carasio Lorenzo 31 34+
FRA Mesnard Lucas 31 34+
USA Mitchell Brendan 33 34
USA Bradley Nicholas 34 34-
HUN Hegedűs Balázs Ákos 35 33-
ISR RODENKO DANIEL 36 32+
UKR Samoilov Fedir 37 32
SUI Müller Marco 38 32-
CZE Ustohal Zdenek 38 32-
UKR Vasko Roman 38 32-
NZL McGee Kaze 41 31-
ESP LAFUENTE LAHOZ Alvaro 42 30
MEX Santos Buhl José Ramón 42 30
HUN Simon Gergely 44 28+
ECU Cisneros Mario 45 28
BEL LORENZI Simon 46 26
ITA Schneider Manuel 47 25
IRL Burns Dominic 48 25-
CHN Cui yichen 48 25-
DEN edvardsen Elias 48 25-
NZL Evans Josh 48 25-
ISR koren yuval 48 25-
ISR KUNIK ELAD 48 25-
SWE Puman Hannes 48 25-
CAN Gale Navy 55 24+
NZL Steens Adam 55 24+
GRE Anestis Lampros 57 24
CRO Cujic Borna 58 24-
POL Fojcik Igor 58 24-
CZE Kriz Jan 58 24-
BEL MATHEYS Antoine 58 24-
LUX Weber Joe 58 24-
IRL Acton Eoin 63 22
DEN Elfenbein Theis Lindegren 63 22
CZE Skorpil Marek 63 22
MEX Gandara Hugues Francisco 66 22-
AUT Schnoeller Martin 67 21-
MEX Arteaga Orlando 68 19-
UKR Berdin Denys 68 19-
SVK SVUB Jakub 68 19-
DEN Thulstrup Frederik Zeilberger 71 18+
CAN Eveleigh Scott 72 18
HUN Király Attila 72 18
KAZ Panfilov Alexey 72 18
KAZ Rakyshev Sagzhan 72 18
UKR Vedenmieier Danyil 72 18
CZE Dosedel Jan 77 18-
KAZ Tavdishvili Daniil 77 18-
RSA Steyn Justin 79 17
CAN Funk Andrew 80 17-
DEN Kjaer Thomas 81 16
RSA Swart Tristan John 81 16
TUR NEIYI MUHAMMET TAHA 83 13+
RSA Crofford Byron Kyle 84 7
ITA Nardi Andrea 85
Qualification male juniors Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
ITA Bombardi Marcello 1 Top
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 1 Top
JPN HAKAMADA Naoto 1 Top
JPN HIGUCHI Masahiro 1 Top
GER Megos Alexander 1 Top
JPN NITTA Tatsumi 6 39-
SLO Raztresen Jure 6 39-
AUT Rudigier Max 6 39-
RUS Ter-Minasyan Arman 6 39-
SLO EPIH Sergej 10 38
SLO Primozic Urban 10 38
VEN Camacho Reinaldo 12 38-
AUT Deutschmann Sandro 12 38-
AUS Fisher Daniel 12 38-
GER Hojer Jan 12 38-
RUS Kalashnikov Evgeny 16 37-
MEX De Alba Flores Santiago 17 36
ITA Ischia Martino 17 36
AUT Köb Lukas 17 36
SUI Krakenberger Franz 20 35+
ITA Moroder Rudi 20 35+
NED Reuser Tim 20 35+
CAN Adamson Miles 23 35-
USA Fritz Alex 23 35-
SUI Genecand Léon 23 35-
GBR Hamer Edward 23 35-
USA Johnson Alex 23 35-
CAN Sethna Eric 23 35-
BEL Berthe Sébastien 29 34+
FRA BLEIN Charli 30 33+
BUL Petrov Kristiyan 31 33-
GBR Tilley Luke 31 33-
SLO Zupan Izidor 33 32+
USA Aleksovski Danny 34 32-
CZE Binter Tomas 34 32-
SUI Heiniger Kevin 34 32-
CZE Jeliga Jan 34 32-
AUT Krismer Christoph 34 32-
POL Lodziński Szymon 34 32-
CAN Watson Zach 40 31+
LTU Baltrunas Kipras 41 31-
CAN Beaudoin Sean 41 31-
NOR Hamre Tarjei 41 31-
USA Kim Andrew 44 30
UKR Demchenko Kostiantyn 45 30-
SIN Lim Andrew 45 30-
RSA Curtis Calrin 47 29
CZE Pekarek Stanislav 47 29
USA Cohn Augy 49 29-
BUL Lyubenov Bozhidar 49 29-
UKR Maslo Mykhailo 49 29-
SIN Muhd Faizeen Abdul Malek 52 27+
AUS Pritchard Scott 52 27+
NZL Krippner Daniel 54 27
RUS Posmashnyy Bogdan 54 27
UKR Zinchenko Volodymyr 56 27-
AUS Ho-Bayly Art 57 25-
CZE Uher Dominik 57 25-
MEX Mejìa Enrique 59 24+
RSA Oudhof Gregory 59 24+
TUR Yildirim Burak 59 24+
RSA Vogt Dylan 62 24
Qualification female juniors Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
SUI Choong Katherine 1 Top
USA DiGiulian Sasha 1 Top
AUT Ernst Johanna 1 Top
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 1 Top
RUS Golovina Alexandra 1 Top
KOR Han Seuran 1 Top
FRA Janicot Hélène 1 Top
ITA Ladurner Alexandra 1 Top
SUI Rohner Amanda 1 Top
NOR Sandbu Maria Davies 1 Top
FRA Serrière Julia 1 Top
SUI Sigrist Manuela 1 Top
SWE Söderlund Matilda 1 Top
SUI Stotz Rebekka 1 Top
SLO Sustersic Tina 1 Top
RUS Miroshnichen. Julia 16 37-
CAN Yip Alannah 16 37-
AUT Bacher Katharina 18 36-
VEN Gabazú Rossi 18 36-
ITA Gislimberti Anna 18 36-
RUS Minaeva Anna 18 36-
FIN Nordman Matilda 18 36-
ITA Prunster Andrea 18 36-
SLO TOMAZIC Karin 18 36-
NED van Bergen Nikki 18 36-
USA METCALF Francesca 26 35+
RUS Golovina Ekaterina 27 33-
AUT Pichler Stefanie 27 33-
UKR Shurubor Olena 27 33-
AUT Sabutsch Jacqueline 30 32
CHI Langbehn Soho 31 32-
CAN Kelleway Maegan 32 31-
IRL Mitchell Lucy 32 31-
UKR Natarova Svitlana 32 31-
USA Youngwerth Jesse 32 31-
AUS Stirling Lucinda Ann 36 30
POL Miroslaw Karina 37 28-
USA Neahring Lila 38 27
CAN Khan Ayesha 39 25-
USA Carroll Sierra 40 24+
CAN Forbes Arianne 40 24+
VEN Guillen Francis 40 24+
KOR Song Hannarai 40 24+
RSA Wells Tiffany 44 23
CZE Zborilova Michaela 45 21-
UKR Goryacha Anastasiya 46 14-
CZE Pavlickova Marketa 47 12+
Qualification female youth A Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN ODA Momoka 1 Top
AUT Röck Magdalena 1 Top
AUT Posch Katharina 3 43
KOR Sa Sol 4 41
CZE Svobodova Tereza 5 40-
AUT Bonapace Elena 6 39+
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 7 39
KOR Kim Solah 7 39
SLO LENARDIC Jera 7 39
FRA Michelard Laura 7 39
USA Miller Delaney 7 39
JPN ONOE Aya 7 39
AUT Pöll Katharina 7 39
JPN YASUDA Atori 7 39
RUS Bolgova Maria 15 39-
GER Deubzer Luisa 15 39-
ISR Fredman Netta 15 39-
GER Himpel Lina 15 39-
JPN IIDA Azumi 15 39-
USA Kiersch Michaela 15 39-
USA Riddle Dana 15 39-
AUT Sinnhuber Karoline 15 39-
RUS Zaitseva Iuliia 15 39-
AUT Schwaiger Berit 24 38+
SWE Gärdsmo Anna 25 38
SLO KADIC Katja 26 37-
SUI Lanz Tanja 26 37-
USA Hsu Audrey 28 36
THA RAKSACHAT Pratthana 29 34
CAN Sethna Elise 30 32+
SLO LEDINEK Ziva 31 32-
MEX Maldonado Claudia 31 32-
SLO Serbinek Anja 33 31+
NED Buma Tabitha 34 31-
BUL Keremedchieva Yuliya 34 31-
RUS Kuzmenko Irina 34 31-
POL Ekwinska Katarzyna 37 30+
SWE Amann Katrin 38 30
BEL Matheys Manon 39 30-
ECU Rojas Andrea 40 28
CRO Gilic Barbara 41 28-
CAN Lamarche Iyma 41 28-
KAZ Mukhtarova Gulinur 41 28-
RUS Shchelnikova Olga 41 28-
GBR Wallace Caitlin 41 28-
CAN Weber Alyssa 41 28-
KAZ Yerdaulet Arailym 41 28-
CZE Wagnerova Anna 48 27+
ESP ZABALA Zurinaga ITZIAR 48 27+
CZE Krizova Eva 50 27
DEN Vandet Salling Katrine 51 25-
GRE Petalidou Myrto 52 24-
UKR Kekukh Anna 53 23+
RSA Stainton Samantha 53 23+
MEX Fierro Mariana 55 23
CAN Stewart- Patterson Alison 55 23
UKR Minina Kateryna 57 21+
AUS Fletcher Loesje 58 19+
BEL GUERIT Emilie 59 19
TUR GOKCE RUYA 60 13-
RSA Naicker Carmen Dana 61 12+
RSA Bester Gillian 62 9+
Qualification female youth B Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
UKR Kazbekova Ievgeniia 1 Top
SUI Koller Anne-Sophie 1 Top
RUS Lapshina Evgeniya 1 Top
CZE Pavlincova Andrea 1 Top
AUT Pilz Jessica 1 Top
FRA Romain Salomé 1 Top
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 1 Top
JPN TAKEUCHI AYAKA 8 41
SLO Kamin Rebeka 9 40-
GER Baehr Hannah 10 39+
FRA Chanourdie Julia 11 38+
AUT Pinggera Julia 11 38+
JPN KOTAKE Mei 13 38
RUS Margolina Anna 13 38
ITA Ebner Andrea 15 38-
SRB Gejo Stasa 15 38-
AUT Pöll Magdalena 15 38-
AUT Schubert Hannah 15 38-
RUS Smirnova Nadezda 15 38-
GBR Thompson- Smith Molly 15 38-
ITA Alton Giulia 21 37-
RUS Doroshina Ekaterina 21 37-
CAN Graham Pia 21 37-
ECU Rosero Camila 21 37-
USA Lamb Katherine 25 36+
JPN YOSHIMURA MOE 25 36+
BEL CAULIER Chloé 27 36-
KAZ Grunyashina Yelena 27 36-
SUI Kümin Andrea 27 36-
USA Walter Callie 27 36-
USA Wu Jacquelyn 31 35
USA Todd Laurel 32 35-
CZE Vincourkova Jana 32 35-
SUI Heubrandner Théodora 34 34+
ROU Trifu Antonia Ioana 34 34+
NZL Grigsby Aiyana 36 33-
NZL Atkin Tayla 37 32+
GBR Hayes Tara 38 32-
HUN Horvath Laura 38 32-
NED Vink Eva 38 32-
ECU Mejia Nicole 41 31+
NED Berends Liza 42 31
SWE Östling Mikaela 42 31
CHN Niu di 44 30+
THA Tomas Watchareewan 45 30-
BUL Marinova Vlada 46 27
CZE Scheuerova Veronika 47 24
THA Plypoolsup Pankaew 48 21-
AUS Carroll Judith 49 20+
RSA Waldeck Eran 49 20+
LUX Brouschert Aurélie 51 20
ISR Taub Yael 51 20
KAZ Yerdaulet Aigerim 51 20
BEL Elseviers Julie 54 20-
CRO Jurisa Lara 54 20-
CHN Liu yidi 56 19+
MEX Suarez Silva Sonia Jazmin 56 19+
AUS Perry Roxy 58 18
CAN Frangos Rebecca 59 18-
NZL Jones Alex 59 18-
AUS Fletcher Lindsay 61 17+
CZE Vojirova Petra 61 17+
ISR Rozen Divon 63 16-
BEL LAURENT Roxane 64 15-
UKR Shevtsova Olena 64 15-
CAN Wu Caitlin 64 15-
AUS Matters Jemima 67 14+
UKR Polstyankina Iryna 67 14+
RSA Williams Alexandra Jean 67 14+
DEN Jagd Natacha 70 12-
CAN Sutley Amy 70 12-
TUR KOKSAL SEDANUR 72 8-
 

write to me