STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > World Youth Championship 2011 Imst, AUT > Lead Finals


World Youth Championship 2011 Imst, AUT

World Youth Championship 2011 Imst, AUT - Lead Finals


27.08.2011

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Imst, AUT (1/1)

Year:
2011 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
World Youth Championship (1/1)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)

Who:
female juniors (1/1)
female youth A (1/1)
female youth B (1/1)
male juniors (1/1)
male youth A (1/1)
male youth B (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
World Youth Championship 2011 Imst, AUT
2011-08-25 - 2011-08-28
25.08.2011 Lead Qualifications
26.08.2011 9:00 a.m.Lead and Speed Qualifications
26.08.2011 Speed Qualifications
27.08.2011 10:00Lead Semifinals
27.08.2011 >Lead Finals
28.08.2011 Speed Finals
 
Result
Final male youth A Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
SLO Skofic Domen 1 Top
RUS Fakirianov Dmitrii 2 43-
BEL Timmermans Loïc 3 42-
GER Halenke Sebastian 4 41-
FRA Bonzom Maël 5 34-
FRA JOANNES Thomas 6 34-
RUS Suyushkin Nikita 7 27-
GER Hanke Christoph 8 19-
Final male youth B Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Röck Bernhard 1 57-
JPN SHIMATANI Naoki 2 55-
JPN KORENAGA KEIICHIRO 3 55-
NOR Norum Jakob Heber 4 55-
POL Schab Piotr 5 45-
JPN KAGEYA KOHEI 6 39-
GER Firnenburg Ruben 7 33-
USA Tresco BenIsaac 8 33-
Final male juniors Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
SLO Raztresen Jure 1 49-
GBR Hamer Edward 2 43
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 3 43-
GER Megos Alexander 4 43-
AUT Rudigier Max 5 42+
SLO Primozic Urban 6 40-
AUT Köb Lukas 7 34-
SLO EPIH Sergej 8 17+
Final female juniors Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
FRA Serrière Julia 1 55-
AUT Ernst Johanna 2 54-
USA DiGiulian Sasha 3 54-
FRA Janicot Hélène 4 45-
SWE Söderlund Matilda 5 45-
SUI Rohner Amanda 6 44+
NOR Sandbu Maria Davies 7 33
KOR Han Seuran 8 32
Final female youth A Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Röck Magdalena 1 58-
JPN ODA Momoka 2 53
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 3 51-
AUT Posch Katharina 4 49
FRA Michelard Laura 5 47.5-
AUT Sinnhuber Karoline 6 43.5-
KOR Sa Sol 7 43+
GER Deubzer Luisa 8 15-
Final female youth B Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Pilz Jessica 1 47.5-
UKR Kazbekova Ievgeniia 2 47.5-
FRA Romain Salomé 3 44-
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 4 43.5
FRA Chanourdie Julia 5 43+
AUT Pinggera Julia 6 33-
SUI Koller Anne-Sophie 7 31
GBR Thompson- Smith Molly 8 23-

write to me