STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > World Youth Championship 2011 Imst, AUT > Lead and Speed Qualifications


World Youth Championship 2011 Imst, AUT

World Youth Championship 2011 Imst, AUT - Lead and Speed Qualifications


26.08.2011 9:00 a.m.

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Imst, AUT (1/1)

Year:
2011 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)
Speed (1/1)

Event:
World Youth Championship (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
female juniors (1/1)
female youth A (1/1)
female youth B (1/1)
male juniors (1/1)
male youth A (1/1)
male youth B (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
World Youth Championship 2011 Imst, AUT
2011-08-25 - 2011-08-28
25.08.2011 Lead Qualifications
26.08.2011 9:00 a.m.>Lead and Speed Qualifications
26.08.2011 Speed Qualifications
27.08.2011 10:00Lead Semifinals
27.08.2011 Lead Finals
28.08.2011 Speed Finals
 
Result
2. Qualification male youth A Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Suyushkin Nikita 1 Top
GER Hanke Christoph 2 39+
SLO Skofic Domen 3 39
FRA JOANNES Thomas 4 39-
KOR Kim Hanwool 4 39-
GER Halenke Sebastian 6 37+
KOR SEO SUNGBO 7 37-
JPN Takeda Rikuto 8 36+
GER Firnenburg David 9 36
BEL Timmermans Loïc 10 36-
FRA Bonzom Maël 11 35-
JPN MURAI Ryuichi 11 35-
RUS Shagin Andrey 11 35-
KOR Kim Hongil 14 34+
KOR Cho Seungwoon 15 32
USA Levin Josh 16 32-
ITA Walpoth Alex 16 32-
CAN JonasMcRae Elan 18 31-
CHI LANGBEHN FACUNDO 18 31-
MEX Martinez Cordero Alejandro 18 31-
ITA Piccolruaz Michael 18 31-
SLO Pintar Gasper 18 31-
SLO Vezonik Gregor 18 31-
ARG Vila Tomas 18 31-
AUT Heisinger Patrick 25 30+
NZL Reidel Christoph 25 30+
FRA DE FLAUGERGUES Geoffray 27 30
CZE Cermak Petr 28 30-
RUS Fakirianov Dmitrii 28 30-
ISR Kushnir Yiftach 28 30-
USA Labarge Dominic 28 30-
HUN Király András 32 29+
FRA TRIBOUT Alexandre 32 29+
AUT Weiler Elias 32 29+
AUT Bräuer Michael 35 29
NOR Evensen Endre Sandø 35 29
SUI Huser Kevin 35 29
SUI Jaques Louis 35 29
FIN Koponen Sami 35 29
AUT Schnöller Lukas 35 29
CAN Stewart- Patterson Robert 35 29
MEX De la Parra Quintana Santiago 42 29-
CAN Eveleigh Marc 42 29-
USA Francis Kyle 42 29-
BEL Geukens Lukas 42 29-
CAN Hoy Ryder 42 29-
NED Keusters Teun 42 29-
ISR Khazanov Alex 42 29-
CHN Li Beiji 42 29-
POL Moskal Patryk 42 29-
CHN Chen Ruizhi 51 28
RUS Chesnokov Semen 51 28
UKR Samus Oleksiy 51 28
GRE Drivas Themistoklis 54 27+
USA Gifford Joseph 54 27+
BEL DEBREYNE IGNACE 56 27
ESP Martín Rodriguez José Miguel 56 27
CZE Stepanek Michal 56 27
AUS Tsang Matthew 59 26
UKR Buk Oleksiy 60 25-
CRO Kramaric Nikola 60 25-
RSA Murray Devin 60 25-
FIN Silvola Elias 60 25-
BEL BERTHE Jonathan 64 24+
NZL Fraser Sam 64 24+
DEN Holm Blaabjerg Thomas 64 24+
UKR Lisovskyi Hryhorii 64 24+
CRO Pecenec Filip 64 24+
CAN Plamondon Jarred 64 24+
AUS Brandon Kyle 70 24-
TUR Dulgeroglu Burak 70 24-
AND Escorihuela Bernat 70 24-
RSA Hare Jonathan 70 24-
ECU Pazmino Andres 70 24-
UKR Yalinskiy Ivan 75 22
DEN Blankholm Alexander 76 22-
NZL Jacobson- Grocott Josiah 76 22-
RSA Williams Dylan Roy 78 21
LUX Zeimet Paul 79 21-
RSA Martini Maximilian 80 20+
RSA Salt Jason 80 20+
KGZ Fast Adrian 82 20
CZE Zak Tomas 83 19-
MEX Hernández Iñiguez Diego 84 14+
2. Qualification male juniors Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
ITA Ischia Martino 1 Top
GER Megos Alexander 1 Top
JPN NITTA Tatsumi 1 Top
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 4 40-
JPN HAKAMADA Naoto 5 39-
SLO Primozic Urban 5 39-
AUT Rudigier Max 5 39-
SLO EPIH Sergej 8 38-
JPN HIGUCHI Masahiro 8 38-
SLO Zupan Izidor 8 38-
MEX De Alba Flores Santiago 11 37-
AUS Fisher Daniel 12 36+
GER Hojer Jan 12 36+
ITA Bombardi Marcello 14 36-
SUI Genecand Léon 14 36-
USA Johnson Alex 14 36-
RUS Kalashnikov Evgeny 17 35+
AUT Deutschmann Sandro 18 33+
CAN Adamson Miles 19 33-
LTU Baltrunas Kipras 19 33-
USA Fritz Alex 19 33-
GBR Hamer Edward 19 33-
SLO Raztresen Jure 19 33-
FRA BLEIN Charli 24 32+
VEN Camacho Reinaldo 24 32+
ITA Moroder Rudi 24 32+
RUS Ter-Minasyan Arman 24 32+
SUI Heiniger Kevin 28 32
AUT Köb Lukas 28 32
SUI Krakenberger Franz 30 32-
POL Lodziński Szymon 30 32-
BEL Berthe Sébastien 32 30
NED Reuser Tim 33 30-
CZE Binter Tomas 34 29-
USA Kim Andrew 34 29-
AUT Krismer Christoph 34 29-
CAN Watson Zach 34 29-
CAN Sethna Eric 38 28
CAN Beaudoin Sean 39 28-
UKR Demchenko Kostiantyn 39 28-
CZE Jeliga Jan 39 28-
BUL Lyubenov Bozhidar 39 28-
CZE Pekarek Stanislav 39 28-
CZE Uher Dominik 39 28-
GBR Tilley Luke 45 27
RUS Posmashnyy Bogdan 46 25
NOR Hamre Tarjei 47 25-
UKR Maslo Mykhailo 47 25-
USA Cohn Augy 49 24+
RSA Curtis Calrin 50 23
NZL Krippner Daniel 51 22-
RSA Vogt Dylan 52 21
SIN Lim Andrew 53 21-
AUS Pritchard Scott 53 21-
UKR Zinchenko Volodymyr 53 21-
SIN Muhd Faizeen Abdul Malek 56 20-
RSA Oudhof Gregory 56 20-
AUS Ho-Bayly Art 58 17+
TUR Yildirim Burak 59 17
BUL Petrov Kristiyan 60 17-
USA Aleksovski Danny 61 14-
MEX Mejìa Enrique 61 14-
2. Qualification female juniors Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
USA DiGiulian Sasha 1 Top
AUT Ernst Johanna 1 Top
SUI Choong Katherine 3 42-
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 3 42-
KOR Han Seuran 3 42-
FRA Janicot Hélène 3 42-
ITA Ladurner Alexandra 3 42-
SUI Stotz Rebekka 3 42-
SWE Söderlund Matilda 9 40+
NOR Sandbu Maria Davies 10 39-
FRA Serrière Julia 10 39-
FIN Nordman Matilda 12 36-
SUI Rohner Amanda 13 35+
UKR Shurubor Olena 14 34+
CAN Yip Alannah 15 34-
CHI Langbehn Soho 16 33-
USA METCALF Francesca 16 33-
USA Youngwerth Jesse 16 33-
NED van Bergen Nikki 19 32
AUT Bacher Katharina 20 32-
ITA Gislimberti Anna 20 32-
RUS Golovina Alexandra 20 32-
RUS Golovina Ekaterina 20 32-
AUT Pichler Stefanie 20 32-
SUI Sigrist Manuela 20 32-
SLO Sustersic Tina 20 32-
RUS Miroshnichen. Julia 27 31
ITA Prunster Andrea 27 31
CAN Kelleway Maegan 29 31-
RUS Minaeva Anna 29 31-
POL Miroslaw Karina 29 31-
AUT Sabutsch Jacqueline 29 31-
KOR Song Hannarai 29 31-
VEN Guillen Francis 34 30+
VEN Gabazú Rossi 35 30
SLO TOMAZIC Karin 35 30
USA Neahring Lila 37 28
CAN Khan Ayesha 38 28-
UKR Natarova Svitlana 38 28-
IRL Mitchell Lucy 40 26-
USA Carroll Sierra 41 25+
CAN Forbes Arianne 41 25+
AUS Stirling Lucinda Ann 41 25+
RSA Wells Tiffany 44 22-
CZE Zborilova Michaela 45 21+
CZE Pavlickova Marketa 46 17-
UKR Goryacha Anastasiya 47 15-
2. Qualification female youth A Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Röck Magdalena 1 Top
AUT Posch Katharina 2 44
JPN ODA Momoka 3 42-
AUT Bonapace Elena 4 38-
FRA Michelard Laura 4 38-
KOR Sa Sol 4 38-
SLO LENARDIC Jera 7 37-
AUT Sinnhuber Karoline 7 37-
AUT Pöll Katharina 9 35-
CZE Svobodova Tereza 9 35-
JPN YASUDA Atori 9 35-
GER Deubzer Luisa 12 34+
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 12 34+
KOR Kim Solah 14 34
JPN ONOE Aya 14 34
AUT Schwaiger Berit 16 33-
SLO KADIC Katja 17 32
ISR Fredman Netta 18 32-
USA Riddle Dana 19 31
SWE Gärdsmo Anna 20 31-
JPN IIDA Azumi 20 31-
USA Kiersch Michaela 20 31-
ECU Rojas Andrea 23 30
CAN Sethna Elise 24 26+
SUI Lanz Tanja 25 26-
SLO LEDINEK Ziva 25 26-
RUS Bolgova Maria 27 25
GER Himpel Lina 27 25
CAN Lamarche Iyma 27 25
RUS Zaitseva Iuliia 27 25
POL Ekwinska Katarzyna 31 25-
MEX Maldonado Claudia 31 25-
USA Miller Delaney 31 25-
USA Hsu Audrey 34 24
SWE Amann Katrin 35 24-
RUS Shchelnikova Olga 35 24-
SLO Serbinek Anja 37 22
NED Buma Tabitha 38 21
KAZ Mukhtarova Gulinur 39 21-
BEL Matheys Manon 40 19-
CRO Gilic Barbara 41 18+
GRE Petalidou Myrto 41 18+
CAN Stewart- Patterson Alison 41 18+
CAN Weber Alyssa 41 18+
MEX Fierro Mariana 45 18
BEL GUERIT Emilie 45 18
UKR Kekukh Anna 45 18
BUL Keremedchieva Yuliya 45 18
CZE Krizova Eva 45 18
DEN Vandet Salling Katrine 45 18
CZE Wagnerova Anna 45 18
KAZ Yerdaulet Arailym 52 18-
RUS Kuzmenko Irina 53 17
UKR Minina Kateryna 54 15-
AUS Fletcher Loesje 55 12+
TUR GOKCE RUYA 56 11-
RSA Bester Gillian 57 10
THA RAKSACHAT Pratthana 58 9
ESP ZABALA Zurinaga ITZIAR 58 9
RSA Stainton Samantha 60 8
RSA Naicker Carmen Dana 61 8-
GBR Wallace Caitlin 62
2. Qualification female youth B Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Pilz Jessica 1 Top
FRA Romain Salomé 2 38-
ITA Ebner Andrea 3 37-
RUS Lapshina Evgeniya 4 36
SUI Koller Anne-Sophie 5 34-
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 5 34-
JPN TAKEUCHI AYAKA 7 30-
FRA Chanourdie Julia 8 28-
UKR Kazbekova Ievgeniia 8 28-
AUT Schubert Hannah 8 28-
GBR Thompson- Smith Molly 8 28-
SLO Kamin Rebeka 12 26+
USA Lamb Katherine 13 26
DEN Jagd Natacha 14 26-
JPN YOSHIMURA MOE 15 25+
CZE Pavlincova Andrea 16 25-
AUT Pinggera Julia 16 25-
USA Todd Laurel 16 25-
KAZ Grunyashina Yelena 19 24+
SUI Heubrandner Théodora 20 24
ISR Taub Yael 20 24
SRB Gejo Stasa 22 24-
RUS Margolina Anna 22 24-
RUS Doroshina Ekaterina 24 23
SUI Kümin Andrea 24 23
CZE Scheuerova Veronika 24 23
ITA Alton Giulia 27 23-
GER Baehr Hannah 27 23-
BEL CAULIER Chloé 27 23-
GBR Hayes Tara 27 23-
ECU Mejia Nicole 27 23-
AUT Pöll Magdalena 27 23-
RUS Smirnova Nadezda 27 23-
USA Walter Callie 27 23-
NZL Atkin Tayla 35 22
HUN Horvath Laura 35 22
JPN KOTAKE Mei 37 22-
CAN Sutley Amy 37 22-
THA Tomas Watchareewan 37 22-
CZE Vincourkova Jana 37 22-
CAN Frangos Rebecca 41 21+
UKR Polstyankina Iryna 41 21+
ECU Rosero Camila 41 21+
UKR Shevtsova Olena 41 21+
CAN Graham Pia 45 21
SWE Östling Mikaela 46 19+
THA Plypoolsup Pankaew 46 19+
KAZ Yerdaulet Aigerim 46 19+
NED Berends Liza 49 19-
CHN Niu di 49 19-
CRO Jurisa Lara 51 18+
ROU Trifu Antonia Ioana 51 18+
CAN Wu Caitlin 51 18+
LUX Brouschert Aurélie 54 18
NZL Grigsby Aiyana 55 18-
NZL Jones Alex 55 18-
BEL LAURENT Roxane 55 18-
CHN Liu yidi 55 18-
AUS Carroll Judith 59 17-
AUS Fletcher Lindsay 59 17-
CZE Vojirova Petra 59 17-
RSA Waldeck Eran 59 17-
BUL Marinova Vlada 63 16+
AUS Perry Roxy 63 16+
ISR Rozen Divon 63 16+
MEX Suarez Silva Sonia Jazmin 63 16+
USA Wu Jacquelyn 63 16+
BEL Elseviers Julie 68 16-
AUS Matters Jemima 69 10-
NED Vink Eva 70 9-
RSA Williams Alexandra Jean 71 7-
TUR KOKSAL SEDANUR 72 6+
Qualification male youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Faizullin Ruslan 1 8.36
RUS Artamonov Georgy 2 8.78
ITA Santoni Alessandro 3 9.02
CZE Kriz Jan 4 9.08
RUS Shikov Aleksandr 5 9.81
USA Skinn Collier 6 9.85
RUS Bolshakov Aleksandr 7 9.93
SUI Grichting Gian-Luca 8 10.06
GER Bosler Joshua 9 10.46
ECU Cisneros Mario 10 10.47
RUS Zakirov Danil 11 10.50
UKR Kamyenyev Sergiy 12 10.68
SUI Baltensperger Levin 13 11.55
CHN Cui yichen 14 12.17
USA Bailey Sean 15 12.29
USA Mitchell Brendan 16 12.44
KAZ Tavdishvili Daniil 17 12.73
USA Wilbur Jacob 18 12.74
KAZ Rakyshev Sagzhan 19 12.93
HUN Simon Gergely 20 14.84
CRO Cujic Borna 21 16.34
CZE Dosedel Miroslav 22 17.25
HUN Király Attila 23 17.68
CZE Dosedel Jan 24 20.11
KAZ Panfilov Alexey 25 20.14
NOR Norum Jakob Heber 26 20.60
NZL Evans Josh 27 21.23
NZL Steens Adam 28 22.90
SWE Samuelsson Forsdik Philip 29 24.58
SVK SVUB Jakub 30 25.81
CAN Hendsbee Matthew 31 28.38
NZL McGee Kaze 32 33.36
CAN Gale Navy 33 33.50
CAN Funk Andrew 34 34.38
TUR NEIYI MUHAMMET TAHA 35 38.01
Qualification female juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Kaplina Iuliia 1 10.05
RUS Tsyganova Anna 2 10.42
FRA Heitz Margot 3 10.64
RUS Iakovleva Natalia 4 11.03
POL Miroslaw Karina 5 11.49
RUS Zaikina Anna 5 11.49
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 7 12.32
AUT Pichler Stefanie 8 12.43
VEN Guillen Francis 9 12.86
UKR Khramaliuk Mariia 10 13.57
UKR Mukhomedzian. Iuliia 11 13.68
GER Haag Isabell 12 13.93
USA METCALF Francesca 13 14.03
KAZ Popova Yuliya 14 14.22
SUI Klingler Petra 15 14.29
USA Clarkin Taylor 16 14.88
USA Ray Lena 17 19.58
UKR Goryacha Anastasiya 18 20.27
USA Corcoran Caroline 19 22.72
CAN Yip Alannah 20 27.06
CAN Kelleway Maegan 21 33.64
 

write to me