STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > World Youth Championship 2011 Imst, AUT


World Youth Championship 2011 Imst, AUT

World Youth Championship 2011 Imst, AUT - Speed Finals


28.08.2011

Gender:
female (1/6)
male (1/6)

Venue:
AUT Imst, AUT (1/6)

Year:
2011 (1/6)

Discipline:
Lead (1/4)
Speed (1/3)

Event:
World Youth Championship (1/6)

Stage:
Finals (1/2)
Qualifications (1/3)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
female juniors (1/5)
female youth A (1/6)
female youth B (1/6)
male juniors (1/6)
male youth A (1/6)
male youth B (1/5)
Loading...
 
Map
World Youth Championship 2011 Imst, AUT
2011-08-25 - 2011-08-28
25.08.2011 Lead Qualifications
26.08.2011 9:00 a.m.Lead and Speed Qualifications
26.08.2011 Speed Qualifications
27.08.2011 10:00Lead Semifinals
27.08.2011 Lead Finals
28.08.2011 >Speed Finals
 
Result
male youth A Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi-Final 2. Qualification Qualification
SLO Skofic Domen 1 Top Top 39 3. Top 1.
RUS Fakirianov Dmitrii 2 43- 36 30- 28. 38- 5.
BEL Timmermans Loïc 3 42- 38- 36- 10. 37- 9.
GER Halenke Sebastian 4 41- 40- 37+ 6. 37+ 8.
FRA Bonzom Maël 5 34- 38 35- 11. 39- 2.
FRA JOANNES Thomas 6 34- 37+ 39- 4. 39- 2.
RUS Suyushkin Nikita 7 27- Top Top 1. 38- 5.
GER Hanke Christoph 8 19- 37- 39+ 2. 30 33.
JPN MURAI Ryuichi 9 36- 35- 11. 35- 13.
RUS Shagin Andrey 10 35- 35- 11. 33 15.
KOR Kim Hanwool 11 34+ 39- 4. 32 18.
FRA DE FLAUGERGUES Geoffray 12 34- 30 27. 38 4.
GER Firnenburg David 13 33+ 36 9. 35- 13.
KOR SEO SUNGBO 14 33- 37- 7. 36- 11.
CAN JonasMcRae Elan 15 33- 31- 18. 38- 5.
SLO Pintar Gasper 16 29 31- 18. 36 10.
ITA Walpoth Alex 17 29- 32- 16. 29 42.
AUT Weiler Elias 18 28- 29+ 32. 31 24.
JPN Takeda Rikuto 19 27- 36+ 8. 33 15.
USA Levin Josh 20 22- 32- 16. 32- 20.
CHI LANGBEHN FACUNDO 21 20- 31- 18. 32- 20.
AUT Heisinger Patrick 22 19 30+ 25. 31- 25.
KOR Kim Hongil 23 19- 34+ 14. 30 33.
CAN Eveleigh Marc 24 16- 29- 42. 33- 17.
FRA TRIBOUT Alexandre 25 15+ 29+ 32. 32 18.
KOR Cho Seungwoon 26 15 32 15. 35 12.
AUT Bräuer Michael 27 29 35. 32- 20.
ITA Piccolruaz Michael 27 31- 18. 30- 35.
SLO Vezonik Gregor 27 31- 18. 30- 35.
CZE Cermak Petr 30 30- 28. 30+ 30.
USA Labarge Dominic 30 30- 28. 30+ 30.
ARG Vila Tomas 32 31- 18. 29- 46.
SUI Huser Kevin 33 29 35. 31- 25.
NZL Reidel Christoph 34 30+ 25. 29 42.
ISR Kushnir Yiftach 35 30- 28. 30- 35.
SUI Jaques Louis 36 29 35. 30+ 30.
CAN Hoy Ryder 37 29- 42. 31- 25.
HUN Király András 38 29+ 32. 30- 35.
BEL DEBREYNE IGNACE 39 27 56. 31+ 23.
USA Gifford Joseph 40 27+ 54. 31- 25.
ESP Martín Rodriguez José Miguel 41 27 56. 30.5- 29.
MEX Martinez Cordero Alejandro 42 31- 18. 17- 81.
USA Francis Kyle 43 29- 42. 30- 35.
BEL Geukens Lukas 43 29- 42. 30- 35.
CHN Li Beiji 45 29- 42. 29 42.
CAN Stewart- Patterson Robert 46 29 35. 27 53.
FIN Koponen Sami 47 29 35. 26+ 56.
AUT Schnöller Lukas 48 29 35. 25- 58.
RUS Chesnokov Semen 49 28 51. 29 42.
NED Keusters Teun 50 29- 42. 28 50.
NOR Evensen Endre Sandø 51 29 35. 21 66.
CHN Chen Ruizhi 52 28 51. 27+ 52.
POL Moskal Patryk 53 29- 42. 25- 58.
CZE Stepanek Michal 54 27 56. 28+ 49.
AUS Tsang Matthew 55 26 59. 28- 51.
BEL BERTHE Jonathan 56 24+ 64. 29- 46.
DEN Holm Blaabjerg Thomas 56 24+ 64. 29- 46.
MEX Hernández Iñiguez Diego 58 14+ 84. 30- 35.
ISR Khazanov Alex 59 29- 42. 21- 68.
GRE Drivas Themistoklis 60 27+ 54. 25- 58.
CRO Kramaric Nikola 61 25- 60. 27 53.
MEX De la Parra Quintana Santiago 62 29- 42. 19 73.
UKR Lisovskyi Hryhorii 63 24+ 64. 26+ 56.
UKR Samus Oleksiy 64 28 51. 19 73.
NZL Fraser Sam 65 24+ 64. 25- 58.
CRO Pecenec Filip 66 24+ 64. 24+ 62.
NZL Jacobson- Grocott Josiah 67 22- 76. 27- 55.
CAN Plamondon Jarred 68 24+ 64. 21 66.
FIN Silvola Elias 69 25- 60. 20 72.
ECU Pazmino Andres 70 24- 70. 24 63.
AUS Brandon Kyle 71 24- 70. 22- 64.
TUR Dulgeroglu Burak 72 24- 70. 21+ 65.
AND Escorihuela Bernat 73 24- 70. 21- 68.
RSA Hare Jonathan 73 24- 70. 21- 68.
UKR Buk Oleksiy 75 25- 60. 17- 81.
RSA Murray Devin 76 25- 60. 6- 84.
RSA Martini Maximilian 77 20+ 80. 21- 68.
UKR Yalinskiy Ivan 78 22 75. 19 73.
LUX Zeimet Paul 79 21- 79. 19 73.
RSA Salt Jason 80 20+ 80. 19 73.
DEN Blankholm Alexander 81 22- 76. 18- 79.
RSA Williams Dylan Roy 82 21 78. 18 78.
CZE Zak Tomas 83 19- 83. 17 80.
KGZ Fast Adrian 84 20 82. 15 83.
male youth B Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi-Final 2. Qualification Qualification
AUT Röck Bernhard 1 57- Top 42- 2. Top 1.
JPN SHIMATANI Naoki 2 55- Top Top 1. Top 1.
JPN KORENAGA KEIICHIRO 3 55- Top 42- 2. Top 1.
NOR Norum Jakob Heber 4 55- Top 39 14. 30 44.
POL Schab Piotr 5 45- 48- 35- 26. 39- 10.
JPN KAGEYA KOHEI 6 39- Top 41- 5. 39- 10.
GER Firnenburg Ruben 7 33- Top 40- 8. Top 1.
USA Tresco BenIsaac 8 33- 47+ 39 14. Top 1.
JPN IIDA Yuzuru 9 46- 41- 5. 39- 10.
SLO Unuk Tim 10 41+ 40- 8. 37+ 17.
SLO Bergant Martin 11 41 39+ 12. Top 1.
GER Hans Moritz 12 41- 41- 5. Top 1.
SLO Preskar Milan 13 41- 40- 8. 38- 14.
RUS Konovalov Valentin 14 41- 40- 8. 35 24.
RUS Bydtaev Sergei 15 39 39 14. Top 1.
RUS Bolgov Mikhail 16 38 42- 2. Top 1.
CZE Ustohal Zdenek 17 38- 32- 38. 37- 18.
USA Mitchell Brendan 18 37- 34 33. 38- 14.
RUS Skorodumov Sergei 19 36- 39+ 12. 38- 14.
AUT Stelzmüller Christopher 20 35- 37 19. 39- 10.
NED Groskamp Daan 21 35- 37 19. 35 24.
ESP GARCIA CHAIYA 22 34- 38- 18. 36 19.
AUT Parma Georg 23 33 35- 26. 36- 21.
ESP Roca Lopez Pol 24 32- 37 19. 34 32.
GBR Martin Buster 25 32- 35- 26. 35- 27.
MEX Martínez Cordero Héctor Adrián 26 25 39 14. 35 24.
UKR Samoilov Fedir 27 32 37. 36- 21.
SUI Müller Marco 28 32- 38. 36- 21.
USA Barth Solomon 29 36- 23. 33 36.
SLO PEHARC Anze 29 36- 23. 33 36.
FRA Mesnard Lucas 31 34+ 31. 35- 27.
ESP JIMENEZ VIDAL MARC 32 35 25. 33 36.
FIN Hammer Samuel 33 35- 26. 33+ 35.
SWE Puman Hannes 34 25- 48. 36 19.
ITA Carasio Lorenzo 35 34+ 31. 34 32.
SWE Samuelsson Forsdik Philip 36 36+ 22. 23- 49.
ISR RODENKO DANIEL 37 32+ 36. 34+ 31.
BEL LORENZI Simon 38 26 46. 35- 27.
NZL Evans Josh 39 25- 48. 35- 27.
UKR Vasko Roman 40 32- 38. 33- 39.
USA Bradley Nicholas 41 34- 34. 29 46.
HUN Hegedűs Balázs Ákos 42 33- 35. 30- 45.
CAN Hendsbee Matthew 43 35- 26. 21- 56.
MEX Santos Buhl José Ramón 44 30 42. 33- 39.
ECU Cisneros Mario 45 28 45. 32- 42.
NZL McGee Kaze 46 31- 41. 28 47.
BEL MATHEYS Antoine 47 24- 58. 34- 34.
HUN Simon Gergely 48 28+ 44. 22- 52.
NZL Steens Adam 49 24+ 55. 32- 42.
CHN Cui yichen 50 25- 48. 25- 48.
ISR KUNIK ELAD 51 25- 48. 22 51.
IRL Burns Dominic 52 25- 48. 22- 52.
ESP LAFUENTE LAHOZ Alvaro 53 30 42. 19 65.
DEN edvardsen Elias 54 25- 48. 20- 62.
IRL Acton Eoin 55 22 63. 22- 52.
ISR koren yuval 56 25- 48. 19- 66.
ITA Nardi Andrea 57 32 41.
CRO Cujic Borna 58 24- 58. 21- 56.
CZE Kriz Jan 58 24- 58. 21- 56.
CAN Eveleigh Scott 60 18 72. 23- 49.
CZE Skorpil Marek 61 22 63. 21- 56.
ITA Schneider Manuel 62 25 47. 16+ 79.
MEX Gandara Hugues Francisco 63 22- 66. 21- 56.
UKR Berdin Denys 64 19- 68. 21- 56.
KAZ Panfilov Alexey 65 18 72. 21+ 55.
POL Fojcik Igor 66 24- 58. 19- 66.
LUX Weber Joe 66 24- 58. 19- 66.
CAN Gale Navy 68 24+ 55. 17- 76.
DEN Elfenbein Theis Lindegren 69 22 63. 19- 66.
DEN Thulstrup Frederik Zeilberger 70 18+ 71. 20- 62.
GRE Anestis Lampros 71 24 57. 16+ 79.
MEX Arteaga Orlando 72 19- 68. 19- 66.
SVK SVUB Jakub 73 19- 68. 18- 74.
CAN Funk Andrew 74 17- 80. 19+ 64.
UKR Vedenmieier Danyil 75 18 72. 18+ 71.
AUT Schnoeller Martin 76 21- 67. 16+ 79.
CZE Dosedel Jan 77 18- 77. 18+ 71.
KAZ Rakyshev Sagzhan 78 18 72. 17- 76.
HUN Király Attila 79 18 72. 16+ 79.
RSA Crofford Byron Kyle 80 7 84. 18+ 71.
RSA Swart Tristan John 81 16 81. 17+ 75.
KAZ Tavdishvili Daniil 82 18- 77. 16+ 79.
TUR NEIYI MUHAMMET TAHA 83 13+ 83. 17- 76.
RSA Steyn Justin 84 17 79. 15+ 84.
DEN Kjaer Thomas 85 16 81. 9- 85.
male juniors Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi-Final 2. Qualification Qualification
SLO Raztresen Jure 1 49- 43 33- 19. 39- 6.
GBR Hamer Edward 2 43 40- 33- 19. 35- 23.
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 3 43- 43 40- 4. Top 1.
GER Megos Alexander 4 43- 42+ Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Rudigier Max 5 42+ 43- 39- 5. 39- 6.
SLO Primozic Urban 6 40- 43- 39- 5. 38 10.
AUT Köb Lukas 7 34- 43- 32 28. 36 17.
SLO EPIH Sergej 8 17+ 43- 38- 8. 38 10.
GER Hojer Jan 9 37- 36+ 12. 38- 12.
ITA Moroder Rudi 10 37- 32+ 24. 35+ 20.
ITA Bombardi Marcello 11 35- 36- 14. Top 1.
MEX De Alba Flores Santiago 12 35- 37- 11. 36 17.
SLO Zupan Izidor 13 33- 38- 8. 32+ 33.
JPN NITTA Tatsumi 14 30- Top 1. 39- 6.
JPN HAKAMADA Naoto 15 30- 39- 5. Top 1.
JPN HIGUCHI Masahiro 16 30- 38- 8. Top 1.
RUS Ter-Minasyan Arman 17 30- 32+ 24. 39- 6.
AUT Deutschmann Sandro 18 30- 33+ 18. 38- 12.
AUS Fisher Daniel 19 29- 36+ 12. 38- 12.
USA Johnson Alex 20 28+ 36- 14. 35- 23.
ITA Ischia Martino 21 28- Top 1. 36 17.
CAN Adamson Miles 22 28- 33- 19. 35- 23.
USA Fritz Alex 22 28- 33- 19. 35- 23.
RUS Kalashnikov Evgeny 24 22- 35+ 17. 37- 16.
SUI Genecand Léon 25 22- 36- 14. 35- 23.
VEN Camacho Reinaldo 26 20+ 32+ 24. 38- 12.
SUI Krakenberger Franz 27 32- 30. 35+ 20.
NED Reuser Tim 28 30- 33. 35+ 20.
FRA BLEIN Charli 29 32+ 24. 33+ 30.
LTU Baltrunas Kipras 30 33- 19. 31- 41.
BEL Berthe Sébastien 31 30 32. 34+ 29.
CAN Sethna Eric 32 28 38. 35- 23.
SUI Heiniger Kevin 33 32 28. 32- 34.
POL Lodziński Szymon 34 32- 30. 32- 34.
CZE Binter Tomas 35 29- 34. 32- 34.
AUT Krismer Christoph 35 29- 34. 32- 34.
GBR Tilley Luke 37 27 45. 33- 31.
CAN Watson Zach 38 29- 34. 31+ 40.
CZE Jeliga Jan 39 28- 39. 32- 34.
USA Kim Andrew 40 29- 34. 30 44.
CAN Beaudoin Sean 41 28- 39. 31- 41.
UKR Demchenko Kostiantyn 42 28- 39. 30- 45.
BUL Petrov Kristiyan 43 17- 60. 33- 31.
CZE Pekarek Stanislav 44 28- 39. 29 47.
NOR Hamre Tarjei 45 25- 47. 31- 41.
BUL Lyubenov Bozhidar 46 28- 39. 29- 49.
USA Aleksovski Danny 47 14- 61. 32- 34.
RSA Curtis Calrin 48 23 50. 29 47.
UKR Maslo Mykhailo 48 25- 47. 29- 49.
CZE Uher Dominik 50 28- 39. 25- 57.
USA Cohn Augy 51 24+ 49. 29- 49.
SIN Lim Andrew 52 21- 53. 30- 45.
RUS Posmashnyy Bogdan 53 25 46. 27 54.
NZL Krippner Daniel 54 22- 51. 27 54.
AUS Pritchard Scott 55 21- 53. 27+ 52.
SIN Muhd Faizeen Abdul Malek 56 20- 56. 27+ 52.
UKR Zinchenko Volodymyr 57 21- 53. 27- 56.
RSA Vogt Dylan 58 21 52. 24 62.
AUS Ho-Bayly Art 59 17+ 58. 25- 57.
RSA Oudhof Gregory 60 20- 56. 24+ 59.
TUR Yildirim Burak 61 17 59. 24+ 59.
MEX Mejìa Enrique 62 14- 61. 24+ 59.
female juniors Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi-Final 2. Qualification Qualification
FRA Serrière Julia 1 55- 52- 39- 10. Top 1.
AUT Ernst Johanna 2 54- Top Top 1. Top 1.
USA DiGiulian Sasha 3 54- 54 Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Janicot Hélène 4 45- 61- 42- 3. Top 1.
SWE Söderlund Matilda 5 45- 52- 40+ 9. Top 1.
SUI Rohner Amanda 6 44+ 52+ 35+ 13. Top 1.
NOR Sandbu Maria Davies 7 33 61- 39- 10. Top 1.
KOR Han Seuran 8 32 52+ 42- 3. Top 1.
SUI Choong Katherine 9 51- 42- 3. Top 1.
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 10 50+ 42- 3. Top 1.
SUI Sigrist Manuela 11 50+ 32- 20. Top 1.
SLO Sustersic Tina 12 46- 32- 20. Top 1.
CAN Yip Alannah 13 45- 34- 15. 37- 16.
SUI Stotz Rebekka 14 44 42- 3. Top 1.
ITA Ladurner Alexandra 15 41 42- 3. Top 1.
NED van Bergen Nikki 16 41- 32 19. 36- 18.
CHI Langbehn Soho 17 41- 33- 16. 32- 31.
UKR Shurubor Olena 18 39- 34+ 14. 33- 27.
ITA Prunster Andrea 19 39- 31 27. 36- 18.
USA METCALF Francesca 20 38+ 33- 16. 35+ 26.
FIN Nordman Matilda 21 38- 36- 12. 36- 18.
RUS Miroshnichen. Julia 22 38- 31 27. 37- 16.
ITA Gislimberti Anna 23 38- 32- 20. 36- 18.
RUS Golovina Alexandra 24 37+ 32- 20. Top 1.
USA Youngwerth Jesse 25 37 33- 16. 31- 32.
AUT Bacher Katharina 26 19 32- 20. 36- 18.
RUS Golovina Ekaterina 27 32- 20. 33- 27.
AUT Pichler Stefanie 27 32- 20. 33- 27.
RUS Minaeva Anna 29 31- 29. 36- 18.
VEN Gabazú Rossi 30 30 35. 36- 18.
SLO TOMAZIC Karin 30 30 35. 36- 18.
AUT Sabutsch Jacqueline 32 31- 29. 32 30.
CAN Kelleway Maegan 33 31- 29. 31- 32.
POL Miroslaw Karina 34 31- 29. 28- 37.
KOR Song Hannarai 35 31- 29. 24+ 40.
UKR Natarova Svitlana 36 28- 38. 31- 32.
IRL Mitchell Lucy 37 26- 40. 31- 32.
USA Neahring Lila 38 28 37. 27 38.
VEN Guillen Francis 39 30+ 34. 24+ 40.
CAN Khan Ayesha 40 28- 38. 25- 39.
AUS Stirling Lucinda Ann 41 25+ 41. 30 36.
USA Carroll Sierra 42 25+ 41. 24+ 40.
CAN Forbes Arianne 42 25+ 41. 24+ 40.
RSA Wells Tiffany 44 22- 44. 23 44.
CZE Zborilova Michaela 45 21+ 45. 21- 45.
UKR Goryacha Anastasiya 46 15- 47. 14- 46.
CZE Pavlickova Marketa 46 17- 46. 12+ 47.
female youth A Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi-Final 2. Qualification Qualification
AUT Röck Magdalena 1 58- Top Top 1. Top 1.
JPN ODA Momoka 2 53 52- 42- 3. Top 1.
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 3 51- 54- 34+ 12. 39 7.
AUT Posch Katharina 4 49 Top 44 2. 43 3.
FRA Michelard Laura 5 47.5- 48- 38- 4. 39 7.
AUT Sinnhuber Karoline 6 43.5- 44- 37- 7. 39- 15.
KOR Sa Sol 7 43+ 38- 38- 4. 41 4.
GER Deubzer Luisa 8 15- 38- 34+ 12. 39- 15.
GER Himpel Lina 9 38- 25 27. 39- 15.
RUS Zaitseva Iuliia 9 38- 25 27. 39- 15.
JPN ONOE Aya 11 37- 34 14. 39 7.
AUT Bonapace Elena 12 36- 38- 4. 39+ 6.
AUT Pöll Katharina 13 35 35- 9. 39 7.
SLO LENARDIC Jera 14 34 37- 7. 39 7.
USA Miller Delaney 15 33.5+ 25- 31. 39 7.
KOR Kim Solah 16 33+ 34 14. 39 7.
JPN YASUDA Atori 17 33- 35- 9. 39 7.
AUT Schwaiger Berit 18 31- 33- 16. 38+ 24.
RUS Bolgova Maria 19 31- 25 27. 39- 15.
SWE Gärdsmo Anna 20 30- 31- 20. 38 25.
ISR Fredman Netta 21 29- 32- 18. 39- 15.
USA Riddle Dana 22 29- 31 19. 39- 15.
JPN IIDA Azumi 23 29- 31- 20. 39- 15.
USA Kiersch Michaela 23 29- 31- 20. 39- 15.
SLO KADIC Katja 25 29- 32 17. 37- 26.
CZE Svobodova Tereza 26 27- 35- 9. 40- 5.
SUI Lanz Tanja 27 26- 25. 37- 26.
CAN Sethna Elise 28 26+ 24. 32+ 30.
SLO LEDINEK Ziva 29 26- 25. 32- 31.
ECU Rojas Andrea 30 30 23. 28 40.
USA Hsu Audrey 31 24 34. 36 28.
MEX Maldonado Claudia 32 25- 31. 32- 31.
POL Ekwinska Katarzyna 33 25- 31. 30+ 37.
SLO Serbinek Anja 34 22 37. 31+ 33.
CAN Lamarche Iyma 35 25 27. 28- 41.
NED Buma Tabitha 36 21 38. 31- 34.
SWE Amann Katrin 37 24- 35. 30 38.
BEL Matheys Manon 38 19- 40. 30- 39.
RUS Shchelnikova Olga 39 24- 35. 28- 41.
BUL Keremedchieva Yuliya 40 18 45. 31- 34.
THA RAKSACHAT Pratthana 41 9 58. 34 29.
KAZ Mukhtarova Gulinur 42 21- 39. 28- 41.
RUS Kuzmenko Irina 43 17 53. 31- 34.
CRO Gilic Barbara 44 18+ 41. 28- 41.
CAN Weber Alyssa 44 18+ 41. 28- 41.
GRE Petalidou Myrto 46 18+ 41. 24- 52.
KAZ Yerdaulet Arailym 47 18- 52. 28- 41.
CZE Wagnerova Anna 48 18 45. 27+ 48.
CAN Stewart- Patterson Alison 49 18+ 41. 23 55.
CZE Krizova Eva 50 18 45. 27 50.
DEN Vandet Salling Katrine 51 18 45. 25- 51.
UKR Kekukh Anna 52 18 45. 23+ 53.
MEX Fierro Mariana 53 18 45. 23 55.
GBR Wallace Caitlin 54 28- 41.
BEL GUERIT Emilie 55 18 45. 19 59.
ESP ZABALA Zurinaga ITZIAR 56 9 58. 27+ 48.
UKR Minina Kateryna 57 15- 54. 21+ 57.
AUS Fletcher Loesje 58 12+ 55. 19+ 58.
RSA Stainton Samantha 59 8 60. 23+ 53.
TUR GOKCE RUYA 60 11- 56. 13- 60.
RSA Bester Gillian 61 10 57. 9+ 62.
RSA Naicker Carmen Dana 62 8- 61. 12+ 61.
female youth B Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi-Final 2. Qualification Qualification
AUT Pilz Jessica 1 47.5- Top Top 1. Top 1.
UKR Kazbekova Ievgeniia 2 47.5- Top 28- 8. Top 1.
FRA Romain Salomé 3 44- 44- 38- 2. Top 1.
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 4 43.5 Top 34- 5. Top 1.
FRA Chanourdie Julia 5 43+ 45- 28- 8. 38+ 11.
AUT Pinggera Julia 6 33- 44- 25- 16. 38+ 11.
SUI Koller Anne-Sophie 7 31 44- 34- 5. Top 1.
GBR Thompson- Smith Molly 8 23- 45- 28- 8. 38- 15.
AUT Pöll Magdalena 9 43.5- 23- 27. 38- 15.
USA Lamb Katherine 10 43- 26 13. 36+ 25.
JPN TAKEUCHI AYAKA 11 42 30- 7. 41 8.
CZE Pavlincova Andrea 12 41 25- 16. Top 1.
RUS Lapshina Evgeniya 13 36- 36 4. Top 1.
ITA Ebner Andrea 14 36- 37- 3. 38- 15.
SLO Kamin Rebeka 15 36- 26+ 12. 40- 9.
AUT Schubert Hannah 16 36- 28- 8. 38- 15.
SRB Gejo Stasa 17 36- 24- 22. 38- 15.
RUS Smirnova Nadezda 18 36- 23- 27. 38- 15.
KAZ Grunyashina Yelena 19 36- 24+ 19. 36- 27.
RUS Doroshina Ekaterina 20 36- 23 24. 37- 21.
ITA Alton Giulia 21 36- 23- 27. 37- 21.
USA Todd Laurel 22 35- 25- 16. 35- 32.
RUS Margolina Anna 23 33 24- 22. 38 13.
GER Baehr Hannah 24 20- 23- 27. 39+ 10.
JPN KOTAKE Mei 25 20- 22- 37. 38 13.
JPN YOSHIMURA MOE 26 10- 25+ 15. 36+ 25.
SUI Heubrandner Théodora 27 24 20. 34+ 34.
SUI Kümin Andrea 28 23 24. 36- 27.
BEL CAULIER Chloé 29 23- 27. 36- 27.
USA Walter Callie 29 23- 27. 36- 27.
ECU Rosero Camila 31 21+ 41. 37- 21.
DEN Jagd Natacha 32 26- 14. 12- 70.
CAN Graham Pia 33 21 45. 37- 21.
ISR Taub Yael 34 24 20. 20 51.
CZE Scheuerova Veronika 35 23 24. 24 47.
GBR Hayes Tara 36 23- 27. 32- 38.
ECU Mejia Nicole 37 23- 27. 31+ 41.
CZE Vincourkova Jana 38 22- 37. 35- 32.
NZL Atkin Tayla 39 22 35. 32+ 37.
HUN Horvath Laura 40 22 35. 32- 38.
THA Tomas Watchareewan 41 22- 37. 30- 45.
ROU Trifu Antonia Ioana 42 18+ 51. 34+ 34.
SWE Östling Mikaela 43 19+ 46. 31 42.
USA Wu Jacquelyn 44 16+ 63. 35 31.
NZL Grigsby Aiyana 45 18- 55. 33- 36.
NED Berends Liza 46 19- 49. 31 42.
CHN Niu di 47 19- 49. 30+ 44.
THA Plypoolsup Pankaew 48 19+ 46. 21- 48.
KAZ Yerdaulet Aigerim 49 19+ 46. 20 51.
CAN Frangos Rebecca 50 21+ 41. 18- 59.
CAN Sutley Amy 51 22- 37. 12- 70.
NED Vink Eva 52 9- 70. 32- 38.
UKR Shevtsova Olena 53 21+ 41. 15- 64.
LUX Brouschert Aurélie 54 18 54. 20 51.
CRO Jurisa Lara 55 18+ 51. 20- 54.
UKR Polstyankina Iryna 56 21+ 41. 14+ 67.
BUL Marinova Vlada 57 16+ 63. 27 46.
AUS Carroll Judith 58 17- 59. 20+ 49.
RSA Waldeck Eran 58 17- 59. 20+ 49.
CHN Liu yidi 60 18- 55. 19+ 56.
NZL Jones Alex 61 18- 55. 18- 59.
CAN Wu Caitlin 62 18+ 51. 15- 64.
BEL LAURENT Roxane 63 18- 55. 15- 64.
MEX Suarez Silva Sonia Jazmin 63 16+ 63. 19+ 56.
BEL Elseviers Julie 65 16- 68. 20- 54.
AUS Fletcher Lindsay 66 17- 59. 17+ 61.
CZE Vojirova Petra 66 17- 59. 17+ 61.
AUS Perry Roxy 68 16+ 63. 18 58.
ISR Rozen Divon 69 16+ 63. 16- 63.
AUS Matters Jemima 70 10- 69. 14+ 67.
RSA Williams Alexandra Jean 71 7- 71. 14+ 67.
TUR KOKSAL SEDANUR 72 6+ 72. 8- 72.
male youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
RUS Faizullin Ruslan 1 8.72 8.44 9.31 15.08 8.36
RUS Artamonov Georgy 2 9.09 9.96 9.00 9.46 8.78
ITA Santoni Alessandro 3 8.84 11.67 8.37 9.90 9.02
CZE Kriz Jan 4 10.21 8.70 10.62 10.00 9.08
RUS Zakirov Danil 5 9.38 9.68 10.50
SUI Grichting Gian-Luca 6 9.69 15.23 10.06
ECU Cisneros Mario 7 fall 10.04 10.47
UKR Kamyenyev Sergiy 8 fall 10.56 10.68
RUS Bolshakov Aleksandr 9 10.33 9.93
SUI Baltensperger Levin 10 10.63 11.55
USA Skinn Collier 11 12.63 9.85
RUS Shikov Aleksandr 12 fall 9.81
GER Bosler Joshua 13 fall 10.46
CHN Cui yichen 14 fall 12.17
USA Bailey Sean 15 fall 12.29
USA Mitchell Brendan 16 fall 12.44
KAZ Tavdishvili Daniil 17 12.73
USA Wilbur Jacob 18 12.74
KAZ Rakyshev Sagzhan 19 12.93
HUN Simon Gergely 20 14.84
CRO Cujic Borna 21 16.34
CZE Dosedel Miroslav 22 17.25
HUN Király Attila 23 17.68
CZE Dosedel Jan 24 20.11
KAZ Panfilov Alexey 25 20.14
NOR Norum Jakob Heber 26 20.60
NZL Evans Josh 27 21.23
NZL Steens Adam 28 22.90
SWE Samuelsson Forsdik Philip 29 24.58
SVK SVUB Jakub 30 25.81
CAN Hendsbee Matthew 31 28.38
NZL McGee Kaze 32 33.36
CAN Gale Navy 33 33.50
CAN Funk Andrew 34 34.38
TUR NEIYI MUHAMMET TAHA 35 38.01
male youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
RUS Payl Konstantin 1 6.99 7.73 7.08 7.33 7.47
RUS Savelyev Artem 2 8.59 7.31 7.57 7.79 8.01
RUS Suyushkin Nikita 3 7.52 fall 7.69 8.27 7.62
RUS Luzhetskii Sergei 4 8.33 7.91 8.20 8.85 8.65
POL Halasa Rafal 5 8.45 9.03 8.84
FRA Moro Guillaume 6 9.06 9.34 9.03
KAZ Maimuratov Amir 7 10.18 8.58 9.65
UKR Chelombytko Yevgeniy 8 fall 9.15 9.19
FRA Nambot Quentin 9 9.33 8.98
USA Levin Josh 10 9.82 9.44
UKR Buk Oleksiy 11 9.87 10.46
UKR Lisovskyi Hryhorii 12 9.96 9.04
USA Labarge Dominic 13 10.01 10.46
UKR Shchuko Denys 14 10.44 10.37
USA Pitzel Thomas 15 12.96 10.10
USA Francis Kyle 16 fall 11.17
VEN Diaz Luis M 17 11.43
ECU Pazmino Andres 18 11.80
CHN Chen Ruizhi 19 13.28
CAN Stewart- Patterson Robert 20 13.82
CZE Stepanek Michal 21 15.44
KGZ Fast Adrian 22 16.44
CHN Li Beiji 23 16.58
CRO Kramaric Nikola 24 17.31
CAN Eveleigh Marc 25 17.96
AUS Tsang Matthew 26 18.39
NZL Reidel Christoph 27 18.76
CRO Pecenec Filip 28 19.34
CAN Plamondon Jarred 29 19.36
NZL Jacobson- Grocott Josiah 30 19.80
CZE Zak Tomas 31 21.33
CAN Hoy Ryder 32 21.84
NZL Fraser Sam 33 22.08
TUR Dulgeroglu Burak 34 23.20
CAN JonasMcRae Elan 35 27.38
male juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 1 6.89 7.13 7.47 7.78 6.88
POL Dzienski Marcin 2 7.29 8.51 7.70 8.09 7.96
UKR Barkovskyy Sergiy 3 7.65 8.38 8.09 8.36 7.75
RUS Vedenchuk Viacheslav 4 8.56 9.26 7.89 7.90 7.69
GER Porscha Maximilian 5 9.27 9.23 9.47
RUS Ter-Minasyan Arman 6 9.49 8.27 7.84
RUS Timofeev Dmitrii 7 9.51 9.18 7.58
RUS Posmashnyy Bogdan 8 9.85 8.41 8.44
UKR Topal Yaroslav 9 8.14 8.56
GER Bosler Simon 10 8.74 9.41
HUN Gál Máté 11 9.80 9.51
ITA Gontero Leonardo 12 9.97 7.73
AUS Ho-Bayly Art 13 10.31 10.41
USA Kim Addison 14 10.58 10.30
RUS Khabibullin Artem 15 10.72 8.70
ECU Estevez Isaac 16 fall 8.27
AUT Rudigier Max 17 10.64
USA Boyd Julian 18 10.69
HUN Albrecht Károly 19 11.30
USA Roderick Will 20 11.90
USA Cohn Augy 21 12.87
SIN Muhd Faizeen Abdul Malek 22 13.66
CAN Sethna Eric 23 14.92
CAN Adamson Miles 24 15.63
CRO Vucic Ivan 25 15.88
NZL Krippner Daniel 26 16.99
CAN Watson Zach 27 19.75
UKR Gontaryk Yaroslav 28 fall
female juniors Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
RUS Tsyganova Anna 1 11.21 10.87 11.59 11.57 10.42
AUT Pichler Stefanie 2 11.62 11.79 12.14 12.44 12.43
FRA Heitz Margot 3 11.22 14.08 12.07 11.79 10.64
USA METCALF Francesca 4 14.47 15.83 13.63 15.96 14.03
RUS Kaplina Iuliia 5 12.46 10.91 10.05
POL Miroslaw Karina 6 12.63 12.30 11.49
GER Haag Isabell 7 14.03 19.42 13.93
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 8 fall 12.59 12.32
UKR Mukhomedzian. Iuliia 9 13.34 13.68
SUI Klingler Petra 10 13.45 14.29
UKR Khramaliuk Mariia 11 13.96 13.57
VEN Guillen Francis 12 14.34 12.86
KAZ Popova Yuliya 13 14.67 14.22
USA Clarkin Taylor 14 15.07 14.88
RUS Iakovleva Natalia 15 fall 11.03
RUS Zaikina Anna 16 fall 11.49
USA Ray Lena 17 19.58
UKR Goryacha Anastasiya 18 20.27
USA Corcoran Caroline 19 22.72
CAN Yip Alannah 20 27.06
CAN Kelleway Maegan 21 33.64
female youth A Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
POL Rudzinska Aleksandra 1 9.76 9.95 10.43 10.99 10.10
FRA BRUCKNER Esther 2 fall 11.45 11.36 11.89 12.01
FRA Jaubert Anouck 3 10.91 fall 10.40 12.02 10.97
RUS Okolnichniko. Svetlana 4 fall 12.02 12.47 13.32 12.55
RUS Skorodumova Tatiana 5 13.73 17.84 13.54
RUS Baranova Valeria 6 13.82 14.22 13.86
RUS Shatalova Elizaveta 7 14.09 13.67 13.35
SUI Bärtschi Natalie 8 15.55 14.16 14.26
AUT Lach Nina 9 14.19 14.35
UKR Zakharova Margaryta 10 14.53 13.43
UKR Ustimenko Mariya 11 14.74 14.27
USA Riddle Dana 12 14.84 14.68
POL Brozek Anna 13 15.16 14.40
UKR Yelkina Margaryta 14 15.66 13.55
USA Sampson Tris 15 16.37 14.93
UKR Tykhonova Oleksandra 16 fall 13.94
USA Miller Delaney 17 15.03
ECU Rojas Andrea 17 15.03
SUI Grichting Stefanie 19 15.12
POL Janis Izabela 20 15.20
GER Schreiber Anja 21 15.47
CZE Krizova Eva 22 15.49
CZE Wagnerova Anna 23 16.24
USA Birch Kelly 24 16.30
USA Wernick Ilana 25 18.49
KAZ Yerdaulet Arailym 26 19.53
KAZ Mukhtarova Gulinur 27 20.59
CRO Gilic Barbara 28 24.88
CAN Stewart- Patterson Alison 29 32.88
female youth B Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
RUS Shelpakova Polina 1 12.41 12.16 14.39 13.07 13.05
AUT Elmer Alexandra 2 fall 11.45 11.46 12.47 11.22
RUS Klochkova Anastasiia 3 13.01 fall 12.24 14.20 11.79
RUS Emets Anna 4 13.13 13.52 12.27 12.52 12.59
USA Lieuw Kayla 5 12.52 13.21 12.97
ECU Mejia Nicole 6 12.57 13.39 13.31
SRB Gejo Stasa 7 13.26 12.88 13.35
SUI Kümin Andrea 8 fall 15.44 15.50
USA Wu Jacquelyn 9 15.34 14.56
KAZ Grunyashina Yelena 10 16.08 14.91
ITA Rogora Chiara 11 17.14 13.54
UKR Shymkova Anastasia 12 17.18 13.33
USA Dickinson Bailey 13 17.33 14.52
USA Romero Marisa 14 19.24 15.72
RUS Lapshina Evgeniya 15 fall 12.07
CZE Vojirova Petra 16 fall 16.45
SUI Späte Jara 17 16.60
UKR Shevtsova Olena 18 17.31
UKR Kazbekova Ievgeniia 19 17.38
HUN Horvath Laura 20 18.01
CHN Niu di 21 18.30
CRO Jurisa Lara 22 18.69
ITA Ebner Andrea 23 18.81
ECU Rosero Camila 24 23.07
KAZ Yerdaulet Aigerim 25 23.34
CAN Graham Pia 26 25.67
CHN Liu yidi 27 28.39
ISR Rozen Divon 28 29.01
NZL Atkin Tayla 29 34.29
BUL Marinova Vlada 30 34.62
NZL Jones Alex 31 45.93
NZL Grigsby Aiyana 32 46.05
CAN Wu Caitlin 33 48.32

write to me