STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Promo event 2013 The Climbing Works International Festival Boulder Sheffield, GBR


Promo event 2013 The Climbing Works International Festival Boulder Sheffield, GBR

Promo event 2013 The Climbing Works International Festival Boulder Sheffield, GBR - Women's and Men's Finals


03.03.2013

Gender:
female (1/2)
male (1/2)

Venue:
AUT Sheffield, GBR (1/2)

Year:
2013 (1/2)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/2)

Event:
Promo event (1/2)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/2)
WOMEN (1/2)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Promo event 2013 The Climbing Works International Festival Boulder Sheffield, GBR
2013-03-02 - 2013-03-03
03.03.2013 12.00Women's and Men's Semifinals
03.03.2013 >Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? F1

F2

F3

F4

GBR Diane Merrick Take a snapshot of Diane Merrick
>
>
>
>
GBR Michaela Tracy Take a snapshot of Michaela Tracy
>
>
>
>
GBR Leah Crane Take a snapshot of Leah Crane
>
>
>
>
GBR Shauna Coxsey Take a snapshot of Shauna Coxsey
>
>
>
>
USA Alex Puccio Take a snapshot of Alex Puccio
>
>
>
>
GBR Mina Leslie- Wujastyk Take a snapshot of Mina Leslie- Wujastyk
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? M1

M2

M3

M4

GBR James Garden Take a snapshot of James Garden
>
>
>
>
GBR Ben West Take a snapshot of Ben West
>
>
>
>
GBR Tom Newman Take a snapshot of Tom Newman
>
>
>
>
GBR William Atkinson Take a snapshot of William Atkinson
>
>
>
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
>
>
>
GBR David Barrans Take a snapshot of David Barrans
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi-Final Qualification
GBR Coxsey Shauna 1 3t3 3b3 4t7 4b7 0t 1b4
GBR Crane Leah 2 3t3 3b3 4t11 4b10 0t 1b3
USA Puccio Alex 3 3t4 3b3 4t4 4b4 0t 1b2
GBR Leslie- Wujastyk Mina 4 2t4 3b5 4t4 4b4 0t 1b1
GBR Merrick Diane 5 1t2 1b1 1t1 3b3 0t 1b8
GBR Tracy Michaela 6 0t 3b4 1t1 3b3 0t 1b6
GBR Twyford Emma 7 1t1 3b3 0t 1b9
GBR Carr Rachel 8 1t1 3b4 0t 1b16
GBR Hayes Tara 9 1t1 3b9 0t 1b5
GBR Forrester Katy 10 1t1 2b8 0t 1b14
GBR Wood Jennifer 11 1t2 3b6 0t 1b13
GBR Graham Sidonie 12 1t2 2b4 0t 1b20
GBR Soithongsuk Tiffany 13 1t4 2b10 0t 1b7
GBR Thompson- Smith Molly 14 1t6 2b9 0t 1b12
GBR Martin Gracie 15 0t 2b9 0t 1b15
GBR Meredith Tanya 16 0t 1b4 0t 1b17
GBR Pashley Sarah 17 0t 1b4 0t 1b18
GBR Banwell Alison 18 0t 1b18 0t 1b11
GBR Howard Eleanor 19 0t 0b 0t 1b10
GBR Hughes Alex 20 0t 1b19
MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi-Final Qualification
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 3t5 4b5 3t5 3b4 0t 1b1
GBR Barrans David 2 3t6 3b4 4t9 4b5 0t 1b12
GBR Garden James 3 3t8 4b6 2t6 3b7 0t 1b10
GBR Newman Tom 4 2t5 3b5 2t5 2b3 0t 1b3
GBR Atkinson William 5 1t2 2b3 3t10 3b5 0t 1b19
GBR West Ben 6 1t2 2b3 2t6 3b4 0t 1b7
AUT Ennemoser Lukas 7 2t11 3b9 0t 1b8
GBR Feehally Edward 8 1t1 2b2 0t 1b5
GBR Mawson Neil 9 1t1 2b2 0t 1b6
GBR Phillips Nathan 10 1t2 2b2 0t 1b4
GBR Partridge Jonathan 11 1t2 2b4 0t 1b9
GBR Whittaker Sam 12 1t3 2b4 0t 1b14
GBR Barbour Eddie 13 1t4 2b5 0t 1b18
AUS Webb-Parsons Christopher 14 1t7 2b8 0t 1b16
ITA Caminati Michele 15 0t 3b6 0t 1b2
GBR Ayrton Max 16 0t 2b3 0t 1b13
GBR Morris Ed 17 0t 2b4 0t 1b20
GBR Farrell Joshua 18 0t 2b7 0t 1b11
GBR Halsey Liam 19 0t 2b9 0t 1b15
GBR Smith Bob 20 0t 1b17

write to me