STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Paraclimbing World Championship 2012 Paris, FRA


Paraclimbing World Championship 2012 Paris, FRA

Paraclimbing World Championship 2012 Paris, FRA - Lead Finals 3


16.09.2012

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/3)

Venue:
AUT Paris, FRA (1/3)

Year:
2012 (1/3)

Discipline:
Lead (1/3)

Event:
Paraclimbing World Championship (1/3)

Stage:
Finals (1/3)

Who:
MEN amputee leg PD (1/1)
MEN arthritis+neurological PD (1/1)
MEN visual impairment B1 (1/1)
MEN visual impairment B2 (1/1)
WOMEN Physical Disability (1/1)
WOMEN visual impairment (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
Paraclimbing World Championship 2012 Paris, FRA
2012-09-12 - 2012-09-16
14.09.2012 Lead Finals 1
15.09.2012 Lead Finals 2
16.09.2012 >Lead Finals 3
 
Result
MEN visual impairment B1 Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final 2. Qualification Qualification
FRA Moineau Nicolas 1 23+ 20+ 2. Top 1.
JPN Iwamoto Kenji 2 14 19+ 3. Top 1.
ITA Stefani Matteo 3 10 23 1. Top 1.
ESP Cepero Gutiérrez Manuel 4 16 4. Top 1.
JPN Komatsu Noriaki 5 14 5. Top 1.
FRA Vadoud Arvin 6 12 6. Top 1.
RUS Neustupkin Dmitry 7 11+ 7. Top 1.
AUT Holzer Andreas 8 11 8. Top 1.
JPN MAEOKA Masahito 9 9.5 9. Top 1.
MEN visual impairment B2 Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final 2. Qualification Qualification
JPN AITA Sho 1 56 29 1. Top 1.
JPN KOBAYASHI Koichiro 2 55.5 28+ 2. Top 1.
ITA Salvagnin Simone 3 38 15+ 3. Top 1.
RUS Gavrilov Ilia 4 9 4. Top 1.
MEN amputee leg PD Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final 2. Qualification Qualification
ESP Carmona Barandiaran Urko 1 49.98+ 22.6 5. 41.7 2.
JPN Ono Mineo 2 47.97+ 32.5 2. 40.6 3.
USA Demartino Craig 3 45.6+ 33.9 1. 39.6 7.
INA Sabar Sabar 4 24+ 16.8 10. 42 1.
GER Meier Thomas 5 27.8 3. 40.6 3.
USA Dickson Ronald 6 26.1 4. 40.6 3.
FRA Le Bissonnais Yves 7 22 6. 40.6 3.
VEN munelo jaseh 8 21.5 7. 39.6 7.
GER Grausam Günther 9 17 9. 39.6 7.
ISR Berman Matan 10 17.4 8. 29+ 10.
CHN Xia Boyu 11 14.3 11. 22.1 11.
MEN arthritis+neurological PD Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final 2. Qualification Qualification
IND Kumar Manikandan 1 78.1 39.1+ 1. 44.1 4.
BRA Nishimura Raphael 2 76.4 36.4 3. 61.9 1.
FRA Besnard Mathieu 3 70 37.1 2. 37.1 10.
HUN Szijártó András 4 68.6 33 5. 44.5 2.
FRA Colin Noel 5 62.2 31.8 7. 44.5 2.
ITA Cornamusini Alessio 6 57.8 34.2 4. 41.3 8.
FRA Ribière Philippe 7 28.4 8. 44.1 4.
ESP Bellido Ramos Juan Antonio 8 27.4+ 9. 41.7 6.
ITA Alberghini Matteo 9 31.9 6. 36.5+ 12.
ISR Harel Eyal 10 25.9+ 11. 37.8 9.
FRA Cheminade Jean 11 26.8 10. 36.7+ 11.
ESP Blanco Barrios Pablo 12 16.7 18. 41.7 6.
FRA Perez Louis Gabriel 13 25.2+ 12. 28.8+ 16.
ISR Segal Shahaf 14 23.4+ 15. 35.7 13.
SWE Elias Danny 15 24.3 14. 34.6 15.
ARG VELAZQUEZ HUGO LUIS T 16 24.8 13. 24.8+ 17.
BLR Virt Vladzimir 17 21.3 16. 34.7 14.
VEN Lara Juan 18 18+ 17. 20+ 18.
KAZ Siratzetdinov Timur 19 8.5 19. 12.1 19.
ITA Major Lorenzo 20 8.1 20. 8.1+ 22.
RUS Saparov Mikhail 20 6.7+ 22. 12+ 20.
KAZ Pynka Sergey 22 6.3 23. 11.6 21.
GER Richter Sebastian 22 8+ 21. 6+ 23.
WOMEN visual impairment Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final 2. Qualification Qualification
RUS Rakhmankulova Dilyara 1 40.3 18.2 1. 45.5 1.
ITA Parente Silvia 2 23.4 16.9 2. 45.5 1.
ITA Poggioli Giulia 3 16 16+ 4. 35 3.
FRA HEILI Roxane 4 16 5. 35 3.
RUS Mukhamadeeva Veronika 5 14+ 6. 35 3.
JPN MAEOKA Mika 6 16.1 3. 24.5 9.
RUS Panova Tatiana 7 6 9. 35 3.
RUS Tashanova Alina 8 10+ 7. 33 7.
GBR Racktoo Reanne 9 7.7+ 8. 24.5 9.
GBR Bate-Johnson Samantha 10 5+ 10. 25 8.
WOMEN Physical Disability Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final 2. Qualification Qualification
GBR Brown Frances 1 115.4 58.8 1. 77.7 1.
ITA Giacobbo Dal Pr Silvia 2 41 26.2 2. 57.4 2.
UKR Kurshakova Valentyna 3 18 13 3. 35 4.
NED Nugter Renske 4 9.1 5. 41 3.
ISR Bercovitch Pascale 5 11 4. 16 5.

write to me