STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Paraclimbing World Championship 2011 Arco, ITA > Lead


Paraclimbing World Championship 2011 Arco, ITA

Paraclimbing World Championship 2011 Arco, ITA - Lead


19.07.2011

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Arco, ITA (1/1)

Year:
2011 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Paraclimbing World Championship (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN amputee arm PD (1/1)
MEN amputee both leg PD (1/1)
MEN amputee leg PD (1/1)
MEN arthritis+neurological PD (1/1)
MEN complete neurolog. leg disability PD (1/1)
MEN visual impairment B1 (1/1)
MEN visual impairment B2 (1/1)
MEN visual impairment B3 (1/1)
WOMEN amputee arm PD (1/1)
WOMEN arthritis+neurological PD (1/1)
WOMEN visual impairment B1 (1/1)
WOMEN visual impairment B2 (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
Paraclimbing World Championship 2011 Arco, ITA
2011-07-18 - 2011-07-19
18.07.2011 Speed
19.07.2011 >Lead
 
Result
Qualification MEN visual impairment B1 Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
ITA Causin Alessandro 1 34
ESP Cepero Gutierrez Manuel 1 34
JPN Iwamoto Kenji 1 34
JPN Komatsu Noriaki 1 34
RUS Kostakiov Roman 1 34
ITA Stefani Matteo 1 34
ESP Domínguez Negreira Oscar 7 32+
2. Qualification MEN visual impairment B1 Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
ITA Stefani Matteo 1 38
ESP Cepero Gutierrez Manuel 2 35+
RUS Kostakiov Roman 3 33+
JPN Iwamoto Kenji 4 33-
JPN Komatsu Noriaki 5 31
ESP Domínguez Negreira Oscar 6 23-
ITA Causin Alessandro 7 21+
Qualification MEN visual impairment B2 Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN Idomoto Masayoshi 1 34
JPN KOBAYASHI Koichiro 1 34
ITA Salvagnin Simone 1 34
2. Qualification MEN visual impairment B2 Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN Idomoto Masayoshi 1 38
JPN KOBAYASHI Koichiro 1 38
ITA Salvagnin Simone 3 33+
Superfinal MEN visual impairment B2 Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN KOBAYASHI Koichiro 1 39
JPN Idomoto Masayoshi 2 38+
Qualification MEN visual impairment B3 Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
ESP Pérez Amado Ricardo 1 35-
ESP Carretero Campon Domingo 2 21
2. Qualification MEN visual impairment B3 Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
ESP Pérez Amado Ricardo 1 22
ESP Carretero Campon Domingo 2 16
Qualification WOMEN visual impairment B1 Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Rakhmankulova Dilyara 1 34
ITA Parente Silvia 2 32+
2. Qualification WOMEN visual impairment B1 Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Rakhmankulova Dilyara 1 21
ITA Parente Silvia 2 10+
Qualification WOMEN visual impairment B2 Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Panova Tatiana 1 33
2. Qualification WOMEN visual impairment B2 Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Panova Tatiana 1 8+
Qualification MEN amputee leg PD Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
GER Biermann Alexander 1 38
ESP Carmona Barandiaran Urko 1 38
JPN Ono Mineo 1 38
GER Grausam Günther 4 33+
ITA Bellinzani Oliviero 5 6+
2. Qualification MEN amputee leg PD Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
GER Biermann Alexander 1 39
ESP Carmona Barandiaran Urko 1 39
JPN Ono Mineo 1 39
GER Grausam Günther 4 38-
ITA Bellinzani Oliviero 5 23-
Superfinal MEN amputee leg PD Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
JPN Ono Mineo 1 34
ESP Carmona Barandiaran Urko 2 34-
GER Biermann Alexander 3 33+
Qualification MEN amputee arm PD Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Saparov Mikhail 1 24
2. Qualification MEN amputee arm PD Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Saparov Mikhail 1 11-
Qualification WOMEN amputee arm PD Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
ESP De la Calle Pizarro Paula 1 31
2. Qualification WOMEN amputee arm PD Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
ESP De la Calle Pizarro Paula 1 22-
Qualification MEN arthritis+neurological PD Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
ITA Lancianese Renzo
ESP Del Gado Barroso Jose Miguel
ITA Masento Matteo
KAZ Pynka Sergey
ITA Marsigli Maurizio
ITA Cornamusini Alessio
HUN Szijártó András
ITA Alberghini Matteo
FRA Ribière Philippe
BLR Virt Vladzimir
2. Qualification MEN arthritis+neurological PD Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
ITA Cornamusini Alessio
HUN Szijártó András
ITA Alberghini Matteo
FRA Ribière Philippe
BLR Virt Vladzimir
ITA Lancianese Renzo
ESP Del Gado Barroso Jose Miguel
ITA Masento Matteo
KAZ Pynka Sergey
ITA Marsigli Maurizio
Qualification WOMEN arthritis+neurological PD Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
UKR Kurshakova Valentyna 1 24-
2. Qualification WOMEN arthritis+neurological PD Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
UKR Kurshakova Valentyna 1 19+
Qualification MEN amputee both leg PD Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
CHN Xia Boyu 1 33
2. Qualification MEN amputee both leg PD Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
CHN Xia Boyu 1 18-
Qualification MEN complete neurolog. leg disability PD Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
GER Richter Sebastian 1 11+
2. Qualification MEN complete neurolog. leg disability PD Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
GER Richter Sebastian 1 38

write to me