STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Paraclimbing World Championship 2011 Arco, ITA


Paraclimbing World Championship 2011 Arco, ITA

Paraclimbing World Championship 2011 Arco, ITA - Lead


19.07.2011

Gender:
female (1/2)
male (1/2)

Venue:
AUT Arco, ITA (1/2)

Year:
2011 (1/2)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)
Speed (1/1)

Event:
Paraclimbing World Championship (1/2)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/2)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN amputee arm PD (1/2)
MEN amputee both leg PD (1/2)
MEN amputee leg PD (1/2)
MEN arthritis+neurological PD (1/2)
MEN complete neurolog. leg disability PD (1/2)
MEN visual impairment B1 (1/2)
MEN visual impairment B2 (1/2)
MEN visual impairment B3 (1/2)
WOMEN amputee arm PD (1/2)
WOMEN arthritis+neurological PD (1/2)
WOMEN visual impairment B1 (1/2)
WOMEN visual impairment B2 (1/2)
Loading...
 
Map
Paraclimbing World Championship 2011 Arco, ITA
2011-07-18 - 2011-07-19
18.07.2011 Speed
19.07.2011 >Lead
 
Result
MEN visual impairment B1 Speed
Last Name First Name Place Qualification
ITA Stefani Matteo 1 25.79
ESP Cepero Gutierrez Manuel 2 42.81
RUS Kostakiov Roman 3 44.01
ESP Domínguez Negreira Oscar 4 45.80
ITA Causin Alessandro 5 79.01
MEN visual impairment B2 Speed
Last Name First Name Place Qualification
ITA Salvagnin Simone 1 32.64
ITA Bellinzani Oliviero 2 19.17
MEN visual impairment B3 Speed
Last Name First Name Place Qualification
ESP Carretero Campon Domingo 1 33.23
ESP Pérez Amado Ricardo 2 40.13
WOMEN visual impairment B1 Speed
Last Name First Name Place Qualification
ITA Parente Silvia 1 64.33
RUS Rakhmankulova Dilyara 2 67.93
WOMEN visual impairment B2 Speed
Last Name First Name Place Qualification
RUS Panova Tatiana 1 58.72
MEN amputee leg PD Speed
Last Name First Name Place Qualification
ESP Carmona Barandiaran Urko 1 25.49
GER Grausam Günther 2 27.18
ITA Bellinzani Oliviero 3 41.18
MEN amputee arm PD Speed
Last Name First Name Place Qualification
RUS Saparov Mikhail 1 43.80
WOMEN amputee arm PD Speed
Last Name First Name Place Qualification
ESP De la Calle Pizarro Paula 1 29.05
MEN arthritis+neurological PD Speed
Last Name First Name Place Qualification
HUN Szijártó András 1 12.52
ITA Alberghini Matteo 2 19.03
FRA Ribière Philippe 3 21.22
ITA Masento Matteo 4 26.80
BLR Virt Vladzimir 5 28.39
ITA Marsigli Maurizio 6 28.39
ESP Del Gado Barroso Jose Miguel 7 30.86
ITA Lancianese Renzo 8 42.04
KAZ Pynka Sergey 9 73.46
WOMEN arthritis+neurological PD Speed
Last Name First Name Place Qualification
UKR Kurshakova Valentyna 1 52.48
MEN amputee both leg PD Speed
Last Name First Name Place Qualification
CHN Xia Boyu 1 55.26
MEN complete neurolog. leg disability PD Speed
Last Name First Name Place Qualification
GER Richter Sebastian 1 43.44
MEN visual impairment B1 Lead
Last Name First Name Place 2. Qualification Qualification
ITA Stefani Matteo 1 38 1. 34 1.
ESP Cepero Gutierrez Manuel 2 35+ 2. 34 1.
RUS Kostakiov Roman 3 33+ 3. 34 1.
JPN Iwamoto Kenji 4 33- 4. 34 1.
JPN Komatsu Noriaki 5 31 5. 34 1.
ITA Causin Alessandro 6 21+ 7. 34 1.
ESP Domínguez Negreira Oscar 7 23- 6. 32+ 7.
MEN visual impairment B2 Lead
Last Name First Name Place Superfinal 2. Qualification Qualification
JPN KOBAYASHI Koichiro 1 39 38 1. 34 1.
JPN Idomoto Masayoshi 2 38+ 38 1. 34 1.
ITA Salvagnin Simone 3 33+ 3. 34 1.
MEN visual impairment B3 Lead
Last Name First Name Place 2. Qualification Qualification
ESP Pérez Amado Ricardo 1 22 1. 35- 1.
ESP Carretero Campon Domingo 2 16 2. 21 2.
WOMEN visual impairment B1 Lead
Last Name First Name Place 2. Qualification Qualification
RUS Rakhmankulova Dilyara 1 21 1. 34 1.
ITA Parente Silvia 2 10+ 2. 32+ 2.
WOMEN visual impairment B2 Lead
Last Name First Name Place 2. Qualification Qualification
RUS Panova Tatiana 1 8+ 1. 33 1.
MEN amputee leg PD Lead
Last Name First Name Place Superfinal 2. Qualification Qualification
JPN Ono Mineo 1 34 39 1. 38 1.
ESP Carmona Barandiaran Urko 2 34- 39 1. 38 1.
GER Biermann Alexander 3 33+ 39 1. 38 1.
GER Grausam Günther 4 38- 4. 33+ 4.
ITA Bellinzani Oliviero 5 23- 5. 6+ 5.
MEN amputee arm PD Lead
Last Name First Name Place 2. Qualification Qualification
RUS Saparov Mikhail 1 11- 1. 24 1.
WOMEN amputee arm PD Lead
Last Name First Name Place 2. Qualification Qualification
ESP De la Calle Pizarro Paula 1 22- 1. 31 1.

Last Name First Name Place 2. Qualification Qualification
WOMEN arthritis+neurological PD Lead
Last Name First Name Place 2. Qualification Qualification
UKR Kurshakova Valentyna 1 19+ 1. 24- 1.
MEN amputee both leg PD Lead
Last Name First Name Place 2. Qualification Qualification
CHN Xia Boyu 1 18- 1. 33 1.
MEN complete neurolog. leg disability PD Lead
Last Name First Name Place 2. Qualification Qualification
GER Richter Sebastian 1 38 1. 11+ 1.

write to me