STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > European Championship 2015 Boulder Innsbruck, AUT > Women's and Men's Semifinals


European Championship 2015 Boulder Innsbruck, AUT

European Championship 2015 Boulder Innsbruck, AUT - Women's and Men's Semifinals


01.01.1970 06:00 p.m.

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Innsbruck, AUT (1/1)

Year:
2015 (1/1)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/1)

Event:
European Championship (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
European Championship 2015 Boulder Innsbruck, AUT
2015-05-14 - 2015-05-16
01.01.1970 06:00 p.m.>Women's and Men's Semifinals
01.01.1970 07:45 p.m.Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

GBR Leah Crane Take a snapshot of Leah Crane
>
>
>
>
FRA Mélanie Sandoz Take a snapshot of Mélanie Sandoz
>
>
>
>
NOR Hannah Midtboe Take a snapshot of Hannah Midtboe
>
>
>
>
RUS Yulia Abramchuk Take a snapshot of Yulia Abramchuk
>
>
>
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
>
>
>
GER Juliane Wurm Take a snapshot of Juliane Wurm
>
>
>
>
AUT Berit Schwaiger Take a snapshot of Berit Schwaiger
>
>
>
>
GER Monika Retschy Take a snapshot of Monika Retschy
>
>
>
>
RUS Anna Gallyamova Take a snapshot of Anna Gallyamova
>
>
>
>
SLO Julija Kruder Take a snapshot of Julija Kruder
>
>
>
>
FRA Charlotte Durif Take a snapshot of Charlotte Durif
>
>
>
>
FRA Melissa Le Neve Take a snapshot of Melissa Le Neve
>
>
>
>
AUT Jessica Pilz Take a snapshot of Jessica Pilz
>
>
>
FRA Fanny Gibert Take a snapshot of Fanny Gibert
>
>
>
SRB Stasa Gejo Take a snapshot of Stasa Gejo
>
>
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
SUI Petra Klingler Take a snapshot of Petra Klingler
>
AUT Katharina Saurwein Take a snapshot of Katharina Saurwein
AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

ITA Stefan Scarperi Take a snapshot of Stefan Scarperi
>
>
>
>
GER Mathias Conrad Take a snapshot of Mathias Conrad
>
>
>
>
CZE Martin Stranik Take a snapshot of Martin Stranik
>
>
>
>
GER Jan Hojer Take a snapshot of Jan Hojer
>
>
>
>
BEL Stephane Hanssens Take a snapshot of Stephane Hanssens
>
>
>
>
SLO Gregor Vezonik Take a snapshot of Gregor Vezonik
>
>
>
>
FRA MICKAEL MAWEM Take a snapshot of MICKAEL MAWEM
>
>
>
>
POL Andrzej Mecherzynski- Wiktor Take a snapshot of Andrzej Mecherzynski- Wiktor
>
>
>
>
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
>
>
>
>
RUS Alexey Rubtsov Take a snapshot of Alexey Rubtsov
>
>
>
>
GBR David Barrans Take a snapshot of David Barrans
>
>
>
>
LAT Rolands Rugens Take a snapshot of Rolands Rugens
>
>
>
>
FRA Alban LEVIER Take a snapshot of Alban LEVIER
>
>
>
NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
>
>
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
>
RUS Rustam Gelmanov Take a snapshot of Rustam Gelmanov
>
>
RUS Dmitrii Sharafutdinov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Sharafutdinov
>
ITA Michael Piccolruaz Take a snapshot of Michael Piccolruaz
>
CZE Adam Ondra Take a snapshot of Adam Ondra
FRA Guillaume Glairon Mondet Take a snapshot of Guillaume Glairon Mondet
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Semi-Final WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
GER Wurm Juliane 1 3t6 3b6
AUT Stöhr Anna 2 3t7 4b6
AUT Saurwein Katharina 3 2t3 3b4
AUT Pilz Jessica 4 2t3 2b2
GER Retschy Monika 5 1t1 3b5
FRA Gibert Fanny 6 1t1 2b2
SLO Markovic Mina 6 1t1 2b2
FRA Durif Charlotte 8 1t1 2b3
SLO Kruder Julija 9 1t1 2b5
FRA Le Neve Melissa 10 1t2 3b9
RUS Gallyamova Anna 11 1t2 3b12
AUT Posch Katharina 12 1t3 3b4
NOR Midtboe Hannah 13 1t3 3b6
SRB Gejo Stasa 14 1t3 3b11
AUT Schwaiger Berit 15 1t4 2b3
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 16 1t6 3b10
SUI Klingler Petra 17 0t 3b9
FRA Sandoz Mélanie 18 0t 2b2
RUS Abramchuk Yulia 19 0t 2b3
GBR Crane Leah 20 0t 2b8
Semi-Final MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Schubert Jakob 1 2t8 3b9
CZE Ondra Adam 2 2t9 4b12
RUS Rubtsov Alexey 3 2t10 2b9
GER Hojer Jan 4 1t1 2b2
CZE Stranik Martin 5 1t2 2b4
ITA Scarperi Stefan 6 1t2 2b5
ITA Piccolruaz Michael 7 1t2 1b2
FRA LEVIER Alban 8 1t3 3b6
NED Verhoeven Jorg 9 1t4 2b11
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 10 1t4 1b4
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 11 1t5 2b8
FRA MAWEM MICKAEL 12 1t6 3b11
BEL Hanssens Stephane 13 1t6 2b11
LAT Rugens Rolands 14 1t9 2b10
SLO Skofic Domen 15 0t 3b11
GER Conrad Mathias 16 0t 2b4
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 17 0t 1b3
GBR Barrans David 18 0t 1b6
SLO Vezonik Gregor 19 0t 1b7
POL Mecherzynski- Wiktor Andrzej 20 0t 1b8

write to me