STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > European Championship 2013 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA > Paraclmbing Lead Finals


European Championship 2013 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA

European Championship 2013 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA - Paraclmbing Lead Finals


12.07.2013 19:30

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Chamonix, FRA (1/1)

Year:
2013 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
European Championship (1/1)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)

Who:
MEN amputee leg PD (1/1)
MEN arthritis+neurological PD (1/1)
MEN arthritis+neurological PD 2 (1/1)
MEN visual impairment B1 (1/1)
WOMEN arthritis+neurological PD (1/1)
WOMEN visual impairment B2 (1/1)
Loading...
Map Image gallery Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
European Championship 2013 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA
2013-07-10 - 2013-07-13
11.07.2013 10:30Lead Men's Qualifications
12.07.2013 09:30Lead Women's Qualifications
12.07.2013 15:30Speed Men's Qualifications
12.07.2013 15:30Speed Women's Qualifications
12.07.2013 19:30>Paraclmbing Lead Finals
12.07.2013 21:15Speed Women's and Men's Finals
13.07.2013 10:00Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals
13.07.2013 21:15Lead Men's Finals
13.07.2013 21:15Lead Women's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
FRA Philippe Ribière Take a snapshot of Philippe Ribière
>
HUN András Szijártó Take a snapshot of András Szijártó
>
ITA Alessio Cornamusini Take a snapshot of Alessio Cornamusini
>
Members / Routes ? 1
ESP Manuel Cepero Gutiérrez Take a snapshot of Manuel Cepero Gutiérrez
>
ITA Matteo Stefani Take a snapshot of Matteo Stefani
>
FRA Nicolas Moineau Take a snapshot of Nicolas Moineau
>
Members / Routes ? 1
GBR Reanne Racktoo Take a snapshot of Reanne Racktoo
>
ITA Silvia Parente Take a snapshot of Silvia Parente
>
FRA Roxane HEILI Take a snapshot of Roxane HEILI
>
Members / Routes ? 1
FRA Yves Le Bissonnais Take a snapshot of Yves Le Bissonnais
>
GER Thomas Meier Take a snapshot of Thomas Meier
>
ESP Urko Carmona Barandiaran Take a snapshot of Urko Carmona Barandiaran
>
Members / Routes ? 1
ISR Daniel Bar david Take a snapshot of Daniel Bar david
>
FRA Noel Colin Take a snapshot of Noel Colin
>
ESP Juan Antonio Bellido Ramos Take a snapshot of Juan Antonio Bellido Ramos
>
ESP Juan Pipo Gil Blanco Take a snapshot of Juan Pipo Gil Blanco
>
FRA Mathieu Besnard Take a snapshot of Mathieu Besnard
>
Members / Routes ? 1
FRA Oriane Moreno Take a snapshot of Oriane Moreno
>
BEL Elodie Orbaen Take a snapshot of Elodie Orbaen
>
GBR Frances Brown Take a snapshot of Frances Brown
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
routesathlets
routesathlets
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Final MEN arthritis+neurological PD 2 Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
HUN Szijártó András 1 36+
ITA Cornamusini Alessio 2 33+
FRA Ribière Philippe 3 18+
Final MEN visual impairment B1 Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
FRA Moineau Nicolas 1 33
ITA Stefani Matteo 2 28
ESP Cepero Gutiérrez Manuel 3 27
Final WOMEN visual impairment B2 Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
ITA Parente Silvia 1 19.5+
GBR Racktoo Reanne 2 18+
FRA HEILI Roxane 3 16+
Final MEN amputee leg PD Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
ESP Carmona Barandiaran Urko 1 40+
GER Meier Thomas 2 32+
FRA Le Bissonnais Yves 3 32+
Final 1 MEN arthritis+neurological PD Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
FRA Besnard Mathieu 1 Top
FRA Colin Noel 2 32+
ESP Bellido Ramos Juan Antonio 3 32
ISR Bar david Daniel 4 32
ESP Gil Blanco Juan Pipo 5 30+
Final WOMEN arthritis+neurological PD Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
BEL Orbaen Elodie 1 32+
GBR Brown Frances 2 32
FRA Moreno Oriane 3 31+

write to me