STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > European Championship 2013 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA


European Championship 2013 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA

European Championship 2013 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA - Lead Women's Finals


13.07.2013 21:15

Gender:
female (1/6)
male (1/6)

Venue:
AUT Chamonix, FRA (1/9)

Year:
2013 (1/9)

Discipline:
Lead (1/6)
Speed (1/3)

Event:
European Championship (1/9)

Stage:
Finals (1/4)
Qualifications (1/4)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/5)
MEN amputee leg PD (1/1)
MEN arthritis+neurological PD (1/1)
MEN arthritis+neurological PD 2 (1/1)
MEN visual impairment B1 (1/1)
WOMEN (1/5)
WOMEN arthritis+neurological PD (1/1)
WOMEN visual impairment B2 (1/1)
Loading...
Map Image gallery Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
European Championship 2013 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA
2013-07-10 - 2013-07-13
11.07.2013 10:30Lead Men's Qualifications
12.07.2013 09:30Lead Women's Qualifications
12.07.2013 15:30Speed Men's Qualifications
12.07.2013 15:30Speed Women's Qualifications
12.07.2013 19:30Paraclmbing Lead Finals
12.07.2013 21:15Speed Women's and Men's Finals
13.07.2013 10:00Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals
13.07.2013 21:15Lead Men's Finals
13.07.2013 21:15>Lead Women's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
BEL Mathilde Brumagne Take a snapshot of Mathilde Brumagne
>
FRA Charlotte Durif Take a snapshot of Charlotte Durif
>
SLO Maja Vidmar Take a snapshot of Maja Vidmar
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
RUS Evgeniya Malamid Take a snapshot of Evgeniya Malamid
>
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
routesathlets
 
Result
MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final 1/2 Final 2. Qualification Qualification
FRA Desgranges Romain 1 36+ 43+ Top 1. Top 1.
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 2 33+ Top Top 1. Top 1.
NED Verhoeven Jorg 3 33+ 43+ 38 18. Top 1.
FRA Romain Manuel 4 33+ 42+ Top 1. Top 1.
RUS Fakirianov Dmitrii 5 33 Top Top 1. Top 1.
NOR Midtboe Magnus 6 33 44+ Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Schubert Jakob 7 32+ 43 Top 1. Top 1.
SUI Lachat Cédric 8 30 44+ 44 9. Top 1.
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 9 42+ 41+ 12. Top 1.
FRA Supper Gautier 10 42 Top 1. Top 1.
SLO Skofic Domen 11 39+ 44+ 8. 43+ 11.
FRA Ballet Thomas 12 39 39+ 13. 43+ 11.
ITA Vettorata Francesco 13 39 43+ 10. 37 21.
BEL Timmermans Loïc 14 35+ 29+ 39. 40+ 14.
UKR Shalagin Mykhaylo 15 34+ 38+ 14. 38+ 17.
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 16 33 42 11. 40+ 14.
ESP Jubes Angarita Marco Antonio 17 32+ 32+ 22. 31+ 24.
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 18 32 35 20. 32+ 23.
GER Tauporn Thomas 19 32 38+ 14. 30+ 26.
RUS Kochetkov Mikhail 20 30+ 31+ 24. 38 18.
GER Halenke Sebastian 21 30 31+ 24. 38 18.
SLO Bergant Martin 22 29+ 38+ 14. 30+ 26.
GER Hanke Christoph 23 29+ 32 23. 31+ 24.
SLO EPIH Sergej 24 28+ 38 18. 30+ 26.
RUS Zazulin Evgenii 25 27+ 38+ 14. 36 22.
AUT Lechner Mario 26 26+ 31 35. 42+ 13.
ITA Bombardi Marcello 27 31+ 24. 37+ 20.
SLO Raztresen Jure 28 30+ 36. 40 16.
ISR Wechsler Or 29 33+ 21. 30+ 26.
GBR Barrans David 30 31+ 24. 30+ 26.
FRA JOANNES Thomas 30 31+ 24. 30+ 26.
AUT Köb Lukas 30 31+ 24. 30+ 26.
ESP Cano Blazquez Javier 33 31+ 24. 30 35.
SWE Puman Hannes 33 31+ 24. 30 35.
NOR Nilssen John Henry 35 30+ 36. 30+ 26.
RUS Suyushkin Nikita 35 30+ 36. 30+ 26.
RUS Kaurov Ivan 37 31+ 24. 29+ 40.
ESP Esteller Ocaña Victor 38 31+ 24. 28+ 42.
ESP Moreno De Los Huerto Daniel 38 31+ 24. 28+ 42.
RUS Ter-Minasyan Arman 40 28+ 40. 30 35.
GER Jung Markus 41 27+ 42. 30 35.
ITA BABICZ FILIP 42 23+ 47. 30 35.
NED Schellingerh. Elko 43 26 43. 29+ 40.
NOR Norum Jakob Heber 44 28 41. 23 45.
CZE Binter Tomas 45 24 45. 26+ 44.
CZE Rozek Michal 46 25+ 44. 20 46.
ITA Andreoli Federico 47 24 45. 17.5+ 47.
CZE Jech Martin 48 23 48. 16 48.
MKD Naunov Vanco 49 18+ 49.
WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final 1/2 Final 2. Qualification Qualification
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 1 40+ 42+ Top 1. Top 1.
SLO Markovic Mina 2 35+ Top Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Janicot Hélène 3 35+ 42+ Top 1. Top 1.
SLO Vidmar Maja 4 35+ 42+ Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Durif Charlotte 5 33+ 40+ Top 1. Top 1.
BEL Brumagne Mathilde 6 32 40+ 20 44. Top 1.
AUT Röck Magdalena 7 26+ Top Top 1. Top 1.
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 8 26+ 42+ Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Posch Katharina 9 40 Top 1. Top 1.
NED van Bergen Nikki 10 39 Top 1. Top 1.
RUS Chereshneva Yana 11 38+ Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Pilz Jessica 11 38+ Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Saurwein Katharina 13 37 Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Bacher Barbara 14 32+ Top 1. 49+ 26.
FRA Chanourdie Julia 15 32 Top 1. Top 1.
ITA Lavarda Jenny 15 32 Top 1. Top 1.
FRA AVEZOU Cecile 17 31+ Top 1. Top 1.
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 18 29+ 43 30. Top 1.
AUT Ernst Johanna 19 28+ Top 1. Top 1.
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 19 28+ Top 1. Top 1.
UKR Kazbekova Ievgeniia 21 28+ 43 30. Top 1.
SUI Sigrist Manuela 22 25+ 46+ 22. Top 1.
AUT Stütz Christina 23 25+ 45+ 25. Top 1.
FRA Serrière Julia 24 24+ Top 1. Top 1.
SLO Sustersic Tina 25 21.5 47+ 21. Top 1.
SUI Stotz Rebekka 26 21 Top 1. Top 1.
UKR Shalagina Olga 27 46 24. 49+ 26.
UKR Ostapenko Alena 28 45+ 25. 47+ 28.
GER Baehr Hannah 29 46+ 22. 44+ 31.
RUS Andreeva Ekaterina 30 44 27. 46 29.
SUI Choong Katherine 31 43+ 28. 45+ 30.
ITA Ghisolfi Claudia 32 43+ 28. 42+ 35.
RUS Gallyamova Anna 33 39+ 34. 44+ 31.
GER Tiripa Ana 34 43 30. 39+ 36.
SUI Klingler Petra 35 41+ 33. 43+ 34.
GBR Berry Natalie 36 38+ 36. 44+ 31.
ITA Ebner Andrea 37 39+ 34. 38+ 37.
CZE Svobodova Tereza 38 32+ 37. 36+ 38.
SWE Amann Katrin 39 31+ 38. 34+ 40.
ITA Mingolla Federica 39 31+ 38. 34+ 40.
ITA Alton Giulia 41 28+ 42. 36+ 38.
ESP Jubes Angarita Eilleen 42 29+ 40. 34+ 40.
CZE Vincourkova Jana 42 29+ 40. 34+ 40.
ESP Anda Villanueva Irati 44 28+ 42. 34+ 40.
DEN Vandet Salling Katrine 45 16+ 45. 22+ 45.
MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
CZE Hroza Libor 1 6.03 6.06 6.16 6.21 6.67 6.22
POL Dzienski Marcin 2 6.36 fall 7.62 9.45 6.48 6.45
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 3 6.06 8.09 6.23 6.36 6.37
UKR Gontaryk Yaroslav 4 fall fall 6.35 6.56 6.43
ITA Gontero Leonardo 5 6.37 7.30 6.65
RUS Vaitsekhovsk. Evgenii 6 6.39 7.34 6.42
RUS Shevchenko Arsenii 7 6.61 6.85 6.79
RUS Faizullin Ruslan 8 fall 9.84 7.02
POL Komosinski Jedrzej 9 6.55 6.82
RUS Suyushkin Nikita 10 7.04 6.55
RUS Shikov Aleksandr 11 7.04 7.10
RUS Luzhetskii Sergei 12 7.64 7.06
FRA Nambot Quentin 13 8.06 6.90
FRA Mawem Bassa 14 fall 6.42
FRA LE COUSTER Yoann 15 fall 6.92
RUS Kokorin Stanislav 16 fall 6.60
UKR Kytaiko Andrii 17 7.17
RUS Sinitcyn Sergei 18 7.20
ITA Santoni Alessandro 19 7.22
UKR Rokotyanskii Denys 20 7.39
ITA Zama Stanislao 21 7.46
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 22 7.57
RUS Timofeev Dmitrii 23 7.58
CZE Kriz Jan 24 7.62
POL Denis Karol 25 7.65
POL Kozlowski Jakub 26 7.83
FRA Moro Guillaume 27 8.00
RUS Ter-Minasyan Arman 27 8.00
ITA Sirotti Gianluca 29 8.05
UKR Zinchenko Volodymyr 30 8.17
ITA Fossali Ludovico 31 8.35
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 32 8.53
GER Tauporn Thomas 33 10.48
ESP Jubes Angarita Marco Antonio 34 10.60
AUT Schubert Jakob 35 10.88
ITA Bombardi Marcello 36 11.04
NED Verhoeven Jorg 37 12.31
MKD Naunov Vanco 38 14.09
GBR Barrans David 39 15.52
POL Swirk Lukasz 40 fall
UKR Yurko Oleksiy 40 fall
WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
RUS Tsyganova Anna 1 8.12 fall 8.13 8.40 9.06 8.69
POL Rudzinska Aleksandra 2 8.18 fall 9.34 8.36 8.53 8.44
RUS Levochkina Yuliya 3 8.80 9.44 8.56 9.08 8.79
RUS Kaplina Iuliia 4 fall 8.14 8.96 8.87 9.01
RUS Polekhina Kseniya 5 8.65 9.19 8.83
RUS Gaidamakina Alina 6 8.71 8.34 9.67
RUS Krasavina Mariia 7 10.55 8.29 8.67
FRA Jaubert Anouck 8 fall 8.75 8.75
POL Buczek Klaudia 9 8.96 9.27
POL Chudziak Patrycja 10 9.47 10.06
POL Prokopiuk Monika 11 9.50 10.30
AUT Pichler Stefanie 12 9.61 9.97
RUS Iakovleva Natalia 13 9.94 10.49
AUT Lach Nina 14 9.99 10.07
UKR Shymkova Anastasia 15 10.97 10.26
UKR Marenych Alla 16 11.88 9.84
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 17 11.27
SUI Klingler Petra 18 11.35
ITA Rogora Chiara 19 11.60
UKR Zakharova Margaryta 20 11.63
UKR Kolokovska Anna 21 11.94
ITA Gallucci Teresa 22 12.28
ITA Mingolla Federica 23 13.05
FRA AVEZOU Cecile 24 13.31
ITA Zanetti Martina 25 13.47
ITA Guidotti Ilaria 26 13.65
RUS Chereshneva Yana 27 13.87
AUT Saurwein Katharina 28 14.33
AUT Posch Katharina 29 14.68
SUI Stotz Rebekka 30 14.71
UKR Savisko Anastasiya 31 14.85
ITA Ebner Andrea 32 15.44
AUT Bacher Barbara 33 17.95
SLO Markovic Mina 34 19.07
ITA Lavarda Jenny 35 20.90
AUT Elmer Alexandra 36 fall
FRA Heitz Margot 36 fall
ITA Zanetti Martina 1

Last Name First Name Place

Last Name First Name Place
MEN visual impairment B1 Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final 2. Qualification 1. Qualification
FRA Moineau Nicolas 1 33 Top 1. Top 1.
ITA Stefani Matteo 2 28 Top 1. 31+ 2.
ESP Cepero Gutiérrez Manuel 3 27 17+ 3. 16+ 3.

Last Name First Name Place

Last Name First Name Place
WOMEN visual impairment B2 Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final 2. Qualification 1. Qualification
ITA Parente Silvia 1 19.5+ 22+ 1. 13+ 2.
GBR Racktoo Reanne 2 18+ 22+ 1. 12 4.
FRA HEILI Roxane 3 16+ 22+ 1. 19 1.
ITA Poggioli Giulia 4 21 4. 13 3.
MEN amputee leg PD Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final 2. Qualification 1.Qualification
ESP Carmona Barandiaran Urko 1 40+ 19+ 1. Top 1.
GER Meier Thomas 2 32+ 17 3. 19+ 2.
FRA Le Bissonnais Yves 3 32+ 18+ 2. 16+ 4.
ISR Berman Matan 4 16+ 4. 18 3.
GBR Perry Thomas 5 14+ 5. 16+ 4.

Last Name First Name Place
MEN arthritis+neurological PD Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final 1 2. Qualification 1 1. Qualification 1
FRA Besnard Mathieu 1 Top Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Colin Noel 2 32+ 21 4. 18 5.
ESP Bellido Ramos Juan Antonio 3 32 21+ 2. 16+ 6.
ISR Bar david Daniel 4 32 20+ 5. 19+ 4.
ESP Gil Blanco Juan Pipo 5 30+ 21+ 2. 25+ 2.
FRA LAURENCIN Serge 6 18 7. 25 3.
ITA Alberghini Matteo 7 18+ 6. 16+ 6.
WOMEN arthritis+neurological PD Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final 2. Qualification 1. Qualification
BEL Orbaen Elodie 1 32+ Top 1. Top 1.
GBR Brown Frances 2 32 Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Moreno Oriane 3 31+ Top 1. Top 1.
GBR Gallagher Sianagh 4 8.5+ 4. 3.5+ 4.
MEN arthritis+neurological PD 2 Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final Final 2. Qualification 1. Qualification
HUN Szijártó András 1 36+ Top 1. Top 1.
ITA Cornamusini Alessio 2 33+ Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Ribière Philippe 3 18+ 17+ 3. 14+ 3.
FRA Perez Louis Gabriel 4 12+ 4. 12+ 4.
 

write to me