STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > European Championship 2013 Boulder Eindhoven, NED > Women's Qualifications


European Championship 2013 Boulder Eindhoven, NED

European Championship 2013 Boulder Eindhoven, NED - Women's Qualifications


31.08.2013 09:00

Gender:
female (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Eindhoven, NED (1/1)

Year:
2013 (1/1)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/1)

Event:
European Championship (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
European Championship 2013 Boulder Eindhoven, NED
2013-08-31 - 2013-09-01
31.08.2013 09:00>Women's Qualifications
31.08.2013 14:30Men's Qualifications
01.09.2013 12:00Women's and Men's Semifinals
01.09.2013 18:00Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

5

AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
>
>
>
>
>
AUT Katharina Saurwein Take a snapshot of Katharina Saurwein
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Melissa Le Neve Take a snapshot of Melissa Le Neve
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Mélanie Sandoz Take a snapshot of Mélanie Sandoz
>
>
>
>
>
RUS Olga Iakovleva Take a snapshot of Olga Iakovleva
>
>
>
>
>
RUS Tatiana Shemulinkina Take a snapshot of Tatiana Shemulinkina
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Cecile AVEZOU Take a snapshot of Cecile AVEZOU
>
>
>
>
>
RUS Yana Chereshneva Take a snapshot of Yana Chereshneva
>
>
>
>
>
ITA Jenny Lavarda Take a snapshot of Jenny Lavarda
>
>
>
>
>
AUT Barbara Bacher Take a snapshot of Barbara Bacher
>
>
>
>
>
NED Vera Zijlstra Take a snapshot of Vera Zijlstra
>
>
>
>
>
RUS Ekaterina Andreeva Take a snapshot of Ekaterina Andreeva
>
>
>
>
>
RUS Olga Bibik Take a snapshot of Olga Bibik
>
>
>
>
>
ITA Annalisa De Marco Take a snapshot of Annalisa De Marco
>
>
>
>
>
NOR Hannah Midtboe Take a snapshot of Hannah Midtboe
>
>
>
>
>
CZE Karolina Nevelikova Take a snapshot of Karolina Nevelikova
>
>
>
>
>
ISR Valeri Kremer Take a snapshot of Valeri Kremer
>
>
>
>
>
ITA Alexandra Ladurner Take a snapshot of Alexandra Ladurner
>
>
>
>
>
GBR Tara Hayes Take a snapshot of Tara Hayes
>
>
>
>
>
CZE Petra Ruzickova Take a snapshot of Petra Ruzickova
>
>
>
>
>
SUI Anouk Piola Take a snapshot of Anouk Piola
>
>
>
>
>
NED Rianne Van den berg Take a snapshot of Rianne Van den berg
>
>
>
>
>
SUI Natalie Bärtschi Take a snapshot of Natalie Bärtschi
>
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

5

GBR Shauna Coxsey Take a snapshot of Shauna Coxsey
>
>
>
>
>
GER Juliane Wurm Take a snapshot of Juliane Wurm
>
>
>
>
>
GER Monika Retschy Take a snapshot of Monika Retschy
>
>
>
>
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
>
>
>
>
SUI Petra Klingler Take a snapshot of Petra Klingler
>
>
>
>
>
NOR Therese Johansen Take a snapshot of Therese Johansen
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Anne-Laure Chevrier Take a snapshot of Anne-Laure Chevrier
>
>
>
>
>
RUS Anna Gallyamova Take a snapshot of Anna Gallyamova
>
>
>
>
>
UKR Olga Shalagina Take a snapshot of Olga Shalagina
>
>
>
>
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Margaux Pucheux Take a snapshot of Margaux Pucheux
>
>
>
>
>
GBR Diane Merrick Take a snapshot of Diane Merrick
>
>
>
>
>
UKR Ievgeniia Kazbekova Take a snapshot of Ievgeniia Kazbekova
>
>
>
>
>
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
>
>
>
>
ITA Andrea Ebner Take a snapshot of Andrea Ebner
>
>
>
>
>
GER Friederike Petri Take a snapshot of Friederike Petri
>
>
>
>
>
GBR Gill Peet Take a snapshot of Gill Peet
>
>
>
>
>
BEL Magali HAYEN Take a snapshot of Magali HAYEN
>
>
>
>
>
CZE Silvie Rajfova Take a snapshot of Silvie Rajfova
>
>
>
>
>
FIN Anna Laitinen Take a snapshot of Anna Laitinen
>
>
>
>
>
UKR Olga Kulish Take a snapshot of Olga Kulish
>
>
>
>
>
GBR Helen Haldenby Take a snapshot of Helen Haldenby
>
>
>
>
>
DEN Katrine Vandet Salling Take a snapshot of Katrine Vandet Salling
>
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Qualification WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Saurwein Katharina 1 3t7 4b7
AUT Stöhr Anna 2 2t3 4b4
FRA Le Neve Melissa 3 2t3 4b5
FRA Sandoz Mélanie 4 2t3 3b3
FRA AVEZOU Cecile 5 2t3 3b4
NED Zijlstra Vera 6 2t4 3b6
RUS Shemulinkina Tatiana 7 2t6 3b4
ITA Lavarda Jenny 8 2t6 3b6
RUS Andreeva Ekaterina 9 1t1 3b3
ITA De Marco Annalisa 10 1t1 3b6
RUS Bibik Olga 11 1t1 2b5
ITA Ladurner Alexandra 12 1t1 2b6
RUS Chereshneva Yana 13 1t3 3b4
RUS Iakovleva Olga 13 1t3 3b4
AUT Bacher Barbara 15 1t3 2b2
ISR Kremer Valeri 16 1t5 2b4
SUI Bärtschi Natalie 17 0t 3b5
NOR Midtboe Hannah 18 0t 3b6
CZE Ruzickova Petra 19 0t 3b7
GBR Hayes Tara 20 0t 2b3
SUI Piola Anouk 21 0t 2b4
CZE Nevelikova Karolina 22 0t 2b5
NED Van den berg Rianne 23 0t 2b8
2. Qualification WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
GBR Coxsey Shauna 1 4t7 4b7
SUI Klingler Petra 2 2t2 4b4
SLO Markovic Mina 2 2t2 4b4
GER Wurm Juliane 4 2t3 4b5
UKR Kazbekova Ievgeniia 5 2t4 4b4
UKR Shalagina Olga 6 1t1 4b8
NOR Johansen Therese 7 0t 4b5
GER Retschy Monika 7 0t 4b5
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 9 0t 4b9
RUS Gallyamova Anna 9 0t 4b9
GBR Peet Gill 11 0t 4b12
BEL HAYEN Magali 12 0t 3b3
FRA Pucheux Margaux 12 0t 3b3
FIN Laitinen Anna 14 0t 3b4
GBR Merrick Diane 15 0t 3b6
AUT Posch Katharina 15 0t 3b6
FRA Chevrier Anne-Laure 17 0t 2b2
ITA Ebner Andrea 18 0t 2b3
GBR Haldenby Helen 19 0t 1b1
UKR Kulish Olga 19 0t 1b1
GER Petri Friederike 19 0t 1b1
CZE Rajfova Silvie 19 0t 1b1
DEN Vandet Salling Katrine 19 0t 1b1

write to me