STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > European Championship 2013 Boulder Eindhoven, NED > Women's and Men's Semifinals


European Championship 2013 Boulder Eindhoven, NED

European Championship 2013 Boulder Eindhoven, NED - Women's and Men's Semifinals


01.09.2013 12:00

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Eindhoven, NED (1/1)

Year:
2013 (1/1)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/1)

Event:
European Championship (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
European Championship 2013 Boulder Eindhoven, NED
2013-08-31 - 2013-09-01
31.08.2013 09:00Women's Qualifications
31.08.2013 14:30Men's Qualifications
01.09.2013 12:00>Women's and Men's Semifinals
01.09.2013 18:00Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

ITA Annalisa De Marco Take a snapshot of Annalisa De Marco
>
>
>
>
RUS Ekaterina Andreeva Take a snapshot of Ekaterina Andreeva
>
>
>
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
>
>
>
RUS Anna Gallyamova Take a snapshot of Anna Gallyamova
>
>
>
>
ITA Jenny Lavarda Take a snapshot of Jenny Lavarda
>
>
>
>
RUS Tatiana Shemulinkina Take a snapshot of Tatiana Shemulinkina
>
>
>
>
NOR Therese Johansen Take a snapshot of Therese Johansen
>
>
>
>
GER Monika Retschy Take a snapshot of Monika Retschy
>
>
>
>
NED Vera Zijlstra Take a snapshot of Vera Zijlstra
>
>
>
>
UKR Olga Shalagina Take a snapshot of Olga Shalagina
>
>
>
>
UKR Ievgeniia Kazbekova Take a snapshot of Ievgeniia Kazbekova
>
>
>
>
FRA Cecile AVEZOU Take a snapshot of Cecile AVEZOU
>
>
>
>
FRA Mélanie Sandoz Take a snapshot of Mélanie Sandoz
>
>
>
>
GER Juliane Wurm Take a snapshot of Juliane Wurm
>
>
>
>
FRA Melissa Le Neve Take a snapshot of Melissa Le Neve
>
>
>
>
SUI Petra Klingler Take a snapshot of Petra Klingler
>
>
>
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
>
>
>
AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
>
>
>
>
AUT Katharina Saurwein Take a snapshot of Katharina Saurwein
>
>
>
>
GBR Shauna Coxsey Take a snapshot of Shauna Coxsey
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

UKR Sergii Topishko Take a snapshot of Sergii Topishko
>
>
>
>
SUI Benjamin Blaser Take a snapshot of Benjamin Blaser
>
>
>
>
ESP Marco Antonio Jubes Angarita Take a snapshot of Marco Antonio Jubes Angarita
>
>
>
>
AUT Lukas Ennemoser Take a snapshot of Lukas Ennemoser
>
>
>
>
GER Jan Hojer Take a snapshot of Jan Hojer
>
>
>
>
SUI Remo Sommer Take a snapshot of Remo Sommer
>
>
>
>
SLO Klemen Becan Take a snapshot of Klemen Becan
>
>
>
>
GBR David Barrans Take a snapshot of David Barrans
>
>
>
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
>
>
>
LAT Rolands Rugens Take a snapshot of Rolands Rugens
>
>
>
>
POL Andrzej Mecherzynski- Wiktor Take a snapshot of Andrzej Mecherzynski- Wiktor
>
>
>
>
GER Stefan Danker Take a snapshot of Stefan Danker
>
>
>
>
FRA Guillaume Glairon Mondet Take a snapshot of Guillaume Glairon Mondet
>
>
>
>
RUS Rustam Gelmanov Take a snapshot of Rustam Gelmanov
>
>
>
>
RUS Arman Ter-Minasyan Take a snapshot of Arman Ter-Minasyan
>
>
>
>
GER Thomas Tauporn Take a snapshot of Thomas Tauporn
>
>
>
>
AUT Kilian Fischhuber Take a snapshot of Kilian Fischhuber
>
>
>
>
ITA Michael Piccolruaz Take a snapshot of Michael Piccolruaz
>
>
>
>
RUS Dmitrii Sharafutdinov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Sharafutdinov
>
>
>
>
UKR Mykhaylo Shalagin Take a snapshot of Mykhaylo Shalagin
>
>
>
>
NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Semi Final WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
SLO Markovic Mina 1 4t8 4b8
GER Retschy Monika 2 3t3 3b3
AUT Stöhr Anna 2 3t3 3b3
FRA Sandoz Mélanie 4 3t4 3b3
RUS Gallyamova Anna 5 3t5 3b5
RUS Andreeva Ekaterina 6 3t6 3b5
GBR Coxsey Shauna 7 3t8 4b9
NOR Johansen Therese 8 2t2 4b5
UKR Shalagina Olga 9 2t2 4b7
FRA AVEZOU Cecile 10 2t2 3b3
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 10 2t2 3b3
FRA Le Neve Melissa 10 2t2 3b3
AUT Saurwein Katharina 10 2t2 3b3
RUS Shemulinkina Tatiana 10 2t2 3b3
SUI Klingler Petra 15 2t2 3b4
NED Zijlstra Vera 16 2t4 3b6
UKR Kazbekova Ievgeniia 17 2t4 2b4
ITA Lavarda Jenny 18 2t7 3b8
GER Wurm Juliane 19 1t1 2b2
ITA De Marco Annalisa 20 1t2 3b5
Semi Final MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 1 2t3 4b10
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 2 2t3 3b4
ITA Piccolruaz Michael 3 2t4 3b8
GER Danker Stefan 4 2t5 3b11
AUT Schubert Jakob 5 2t6 4b13
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 6 2t6 3b5
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 7 2t7 4b11
NED Verhoeven Jorg 8 1t2 4b12
SUI Sommer Remo 9 1t2 1b2
UKR Shalagin Mykhaylo 10 1t3 3b6
SLO Becan Klemen 11 1t4 4b10
LAT Rugens Rolands 12 1t4 2b2
RUS Ter-Minasyan Arman 13 1t4 2b4
GER Tauporn Thomas 14 0t 3b4
GBR Barrans David 15 0t 3b6
ESP Jubes Angarita Marco Antonio 16 0t 3b8
SUI Blaser Benjamin 17 0t 2b5
AUT Ennemoser Lukas 17 0t 2b5
UKR Topishko Sergii 19 0t 1b3
GER Hojer Jan 20 0t 0b
POL Mecherzynski- Wiktor Andrzej 20 0t 0b

write to me