STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > European Championship 2013 Boulder Eindhoven, NED > Men's Qualifications


European Championship 2013 Boulder Eindhoven, NED

European Championship 2013 Boulder Eindhoven, NED - Men's Qualifications


31.08.2013 14:30

Gender:
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Eindhoven, NED (1/1)

Year:
2013 (1/1)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/1)

Event:
European Championship (1/1)

Stage:
Qualifications (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
European Championship 2013 Boulder Eindhoven, NED
2013-08-31 - 2013-09-01
31.08.2013 09:00Women's Qualifications
31.08.2013 14:30>Men's Qualifications
01.09.2013 12:00Women's and Men's Semifinals
01.09.2013 18:00Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

5

RUS Dmitrii Sharafutdinov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Sharafutdinov
>
>
>
>
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
>
>
>
>
GER Jan Hojer Take a snapshot of Jan Hojer
>
>
>
>
>
GER Thomas Tauporn Take a snapshot of Thomas Tauporn
>
>
>
>
>
SLO Jernej Kruder Take a snapshot of Jernej Kruder
>
>
>
>
>
AUT Lukas Ennemoser Take a snapshot of Lukas Ennemoser
>
>
>
>
>
UKR Mykhaylo Shalagin Take a snapshot of Mykhaylo Shalagin
>
>
>
>
>
RUS Arman Ter-Minasyan Take a snapshot of Arman Ter-Minasyan
>
>
>
>
>
GER Stefan Danker Take a snapshot of Stefan Danker
>
>
>
>
>
LAT Rolands Rugens Take a snapshot of Rolands Rugens
>
>
>
>
>
FIN Anthony Gullsten Take a snapshot of Anthony Gullsten
>
>
>
>
>
ITA Stefano Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Stefano Ghisolfi
>
>
>
>
>
NED Nicky de Leeuw Take a snapshot of Nicky de Leeuw
>
>
>
>
>
SUI Benjamin Blaser Take a snapshot of Benjamin Blaser
>
>
>
>
>
SUI Remo Sommer Take a snapshot of Remo Sommer
>
>
>
>
>
CZE Martin Stranik Take a snapshot of Martin Stranik
>
>
>
>
>
GBR Jonathan Partridge Take a snapshot of Jonathan Partridge
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Yohann Dechamps Take a snapshot of Yohann Dechamps
>
>
>
>
>
RUS Aleksei Shchervianin Take a snapshot of Aleksei Shchervianin
>
>
>
>
>
BUL Stefan Avramov Take a snapshot of Stefan Avramov
>
>
>
>
>
GER Mathias Conrad Take a snapshot of Mathias Conrad
>
>
>
>
>
ROU Mircea Struteanu Take a snapshot of Mircea Struteanu
>
>
>
>
>
BEL Nicolas Farcy Take a snapshot of Nicolas Farcy
>
>
>
>
>
UKR Sergii Karpin Take a snapshot of Sergii Karpin
>
>
>
>
>
NED Ferdinand Schulte Take a snapshot of Ferdinand Schulte
>
>
>
>
>
DEN Bjørn Arnel Iisager Take a snapshot of Bjørn Arnel Iisager
>
>
>
>
>
SVK Marián Šeliga Take a snapshot of Marián Šeliga
>
>
>
>
>
BUL Emiliyan Kolevski Take a snapshot of Emiliyan Kolevski
>
>
>
>
>
LTU Dmitrijus Monastyreckis Take a snapshot of Dmitrijus Monastyreckis
>
>
>
>
>
SUI Kevin Heiniger Take a snapshot of Kevin Heiniger
>
>
>
>
>
SVK Viliam Ferčák Take a snapshot of Viliam Ferčák
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

5

RUS Rustam Gelmanov Take a snapshot of Rustam Gelmanov
>
>
>
>
>
AUT Kilian Fischhuber Take a snapshot of Kilian Fischhuber
>
>
>
>
>
FRA Guillaume Glairon Mondet Take a snapshot of Guillaume Glairon Mondet
>
>
>
>
>
NED Jorg Verhoeven Take a snapshot of Jorg Verhoeven
>
>
>
>
>
SLO Klemen Becan Take a snapshot of Klemen Becan
>
>
>
>
>
GER Jonas Baumann Take a snapshot of Jonas Baumann
>
>
>
>
>
ITA Stefan Scarperi Take a snapshot of Stefan Scarperi
>
>
>
>
>
GBR David Barrans Take a snapshot of David Barrans
>
>
>
>
>
RUS Yury Novitskiy Take a snapshot of Yury Novitskiy
>
>
>
>
>
POL Andrzej Mecherzynski- Wiktor Take a snapshot of Andrzej Mecherzynski- Wiktor
>
>
>
>
>
ESP Ignacio Sanchez González Take a snapshot of Ignacio Sanchez González
>
>
>
>
>
ITA Michael Piccolruaz Take a snapshot of Michael Piccolruaz
>
>
>
>
>
ESP Marco Antonio Jubes Angarita Take a snapshot of Marco Antonio Jubes Angarita
>
>
>
>
>
CZE Jan Chvala Take a snapshot of Jan Chvala
>
>
>
>
>
GBR James Garden Take a snapshot of James Garden
>
>
>
>
>
UKR Sergii Topishko Take a snapshot of Sergii Topishko
>
>
>
>
>
POL Jakub Glowka Take a snapshot of Jakub Glowka
>
>
>
>
>
SUI Kevin Hemund Take a snapshot of Kevin Hemund
>
>
>
>
>
NED Hans Busker Take a snapshot of Hans Busker
>
>
>
>
>
UKR Andrew Zhigarev Take a snapshot of Andrew Zhigarev
>
>
>
>
>
GBR Nathan Phillips Take a snapshot of Nathan Phillips
>
>
>
>
>
POL Jakub Jodlowski Take a snapshot of Jakub Jodlowski
>
>
>
>
>
NOR Thilo Jeldrik Schröter Take a snapshot of Thilo Jeldrik Schröter
>
>
>
>
>
LAT Jurijs Krasanovs Take a snapshot of Jurijs Krasanovs
>
>
>
>
>
IRL Dominic Burns Take a snapshot of Dominic Burns
>
>
>
>
>
LTU Arturas Volkovas Take a snapshot of Arturas Volkovas
>
>
>
>
>
BUL Bozhidar Lyubenov Take a snapshot of Bozhidar Lyubenov
>
>
>
>
>
NOR Kenneth Elvegård Take a snapshot of Kenneth Elvegård
>
>
>
>
>
DEN Robin Vicery Take a snapshot of Robin Vicery
>
>
>
>
>
GBR Ben West Take a snapshot of Ben West
>
>
>
>
>
BEL Jan De Smit Take a snapshot of Jan De Smit
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Qualification MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
UKR Shalagin Mykhaylo 1 5t6 5b5
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 2 5t14 5b13
GER Tauporn Thomas 3 4t4 5b8
RUS Ter-Minasyan Arman 3 4t4 5b8
GER Danker Stefan 5 4t5 4b4
LAT Rugens Rolands 6 4t6 5b12
AUT Schubert Jakob 7 4t9 5b7
SUI Sommer Remo 8 4t9 4b5
SUI Blaser Benjamin 9 3t3 4b4
AUT Ennemoser Lukas 9 3t3 4b4
GER Hojer Jan 9 3t3 4b4
FIN Gullsten Anthony 12 3t4 5b7
GER Conrad Mathias 13 3t4 5b8
CZE Stranik Martin 14 3t4 4b4
LTU Monastyreckis Dmitrijus 15 3t5 5b5
SLO Kruder Jernej 16 3t5 4b4
NED de Leeuw Nicky 17 3t8 5b14
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 18 3t8 4b4
BUL Kolevski Emiliyan 19 2t2 4b4
BEL Farcy Nicolas 20 2t3 5b9
NED Schulte Ferdinand 21 2t3 4b4
SVK Ferčák Viliam 22 2t7 4b12
DEN Arnel Iisager Bjørn 23 1t1 5b11
SUI Heiniger Kevin 24 1t1 4b5
GBR Partridge Jonathan 25 1t1 4b6
SVK Šeliga Marián 25 1t1 4b6
RUS Shchervianin Aleksei 27 1t1 4b11
BUL Avramov Stefan 28 1t1 3b6
ROU Struteanu Mircea 29 1t1 3b10
FRA Dechamps Yohann 30 1t2 4b8
UKR Karpin Sergii 31 1t3 4b8
2. Qualification MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Result
NED Verhoeven Jorg 1 5t5 5b5
ITA Piccolruaz Michael 2 5t6 5b6
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 3 5t7 5b7
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 4 5t8 5b8
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 5 4t4 5b5
POL Mecherzynski- Wiktor Andrzej 6 4t4 4b4
GBR Barrans David 7 4t5 5b7
SLO Becan Klemen 8 4t5 4b4
ESP Jubes Angarita Marco Antonio 9 4t6 5b8
UKR Topishko Sergii 10 4t8 4b8
POL Glowka Jakub 11 4t10 5b10
GER Baumann Jonas 12 3t3 3b3
ESP Sanchez González Ignacio 13 3t4 4b7
RUS Novitskiy Yury 14 3t5 4b6
GBR Phillips Nathan 15 3t7 4b7
SUI Hemund Kevin 16 2t2 4b4
ITA Scarperi Stefan 17 2t2 4b8
IRL Burns Dominic 18 2t4 4b6
GBR West Ben 19 2t7 5b23
DEN Vicery Robin 20 2t7 3b7
GBR Garden James 21 2t8 5b11
LAT Krasanovs Jurijs 22 1t1 3b7
CZE Chvala Jan 23 1t2 4b8
POL Jodlowski Jakub 24 1t2 4b11
NED Busker Hans 25 1t2 3b6
UKR Zhigarev Andrew 26 1t3 3b10
NOR Schröter Thilo Jeldrik 27 1t5 3b11
BEL De Smit Jan 28 1t6 3b7
LTU Volkovas Arturas 29 0t 3b5
NOR Elvegård Kenneth 30 0t 3b14
BUL Lyubenov Bozhidar 31 0t 2b6

write to me