STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > European Championship 2013 Boulder Eindhoven, NED


European Championship 2013 Boulder Eindhoven, NED

European Championship 2013 Boulder Eindhoven, NED - Women's and Men's Finals


01.09.2013 18:00

Gender:
female (1/3)
male (1/3)

Venue:
AUT Eindhoven, NED (1/4)

Year:
2013 (1/4)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/4)

Event:
European Championship (1/4)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)
Qualifications (1/2)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/3)
WOMEN (1/3)
Loading...
Map Image gallery Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
European Championship 2013 Boulder Eindhoven, NED
2013-08-31 - 2013-09-01
31.08.2013 09:00Women's Qualifications
31.08.2013 14:30Men's Qualifications
01.09.2013 12:00Women's and Men's Semifinals
01.09.2013 18:00>Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

RUS Ekaterina Andreeva Take a snapshot of Ekaterina Andreeva
>
>
>
>
RUS Anna Gallyamova Take a snapshot of Anna Gallyamova
>
>
>
>
FRA Mélanie Sandoz Take a snapshot of Mélanie Sandoz
>
>
>
>
GER Monika Retschy Take a snapshot of Monika Retschy
>
>
>
>
AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
>
>
>
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

RUS Dmitrii Sharafutdinov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Sharafutdinov
>
>
>
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
>
>
>
GER Stefan Danker Take a snapshot of Stefan Danker
>
>
>
>
ITA Michael Piccolruaz Take a snapshot of Michael Piccolruaz
>
>
>
>
FRA Guillaume Glairon Mondet Take a snapshot of Guillaume Glairon Mondet
>
>
>
>
AUT Kilian Fischhuber Take a snapshot of Kilian Fischhuber
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi Final 2. Qualification Qualification
AUT Stöhr Anna 1 4t7 4b6 3t3 3b3 4t7 4b7 2t3 4b4
SLO Markovic Mina 2 4t9 4b5 4t8 4b8 2t2 4b4 1t1 3b6
FRA Sandoz Mélanie 3 2t5 4b8 3t4 3b3 0t 4b9 2t3 3b3
GER Retschy Monika 4 0t 3b6 3t3 3b3 0t 4b5 2t3 4b4
RUS Gallyamova Anna 5 0t 3b12 3t5 3b5 0t 4b9 2t3 4b4
RUS Andreeva Ekaterina 6 0t 1b1 3t6 3b5 2t3 4b5 1t1 3b3
GBR Coxsey Shauna 7 3t8 4b9 4t7 4b7 2t3 3b3
NOR Johansen Therese 8 2t2 4b5 0t 4b5 1t1 1b1
UKR Shalagina Olga 9 2t2 4b7 1t1 4b8 2t3 4b4
AUT Saurwein Katharina 10 2t2 3b3 2t4 4b4 3t7 4b7
FRA Le Neve Melissa 10 2t2 3b3 1t1 4b8 2t3 4b5
FRA AVEZOU Cecile 10 2t2 3b3 2t3 4b5 2t3 3b4
RUS Shemulinkina Tatiana 10 2t2 3b3 0t 4b5 2t6 3b4
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 10 2t2 3b3 0t 4b9 1t1 1b1
SUI Klingler Petra 15 2t2 3b4 2t2 4b4 2t6 3b4
NED Zijlstra Vera 16 2t4 3b6 0t 4b5 2t4 3b6
UKR Kazbekova Ievgeniia 17 2t4 2b4 2t4 4b4 1t1 3b3
ITA Lavarda Jenny 18 2t7 3b8 0t 4b5 2t6 3b6
GER Wurm Juliane 19 1t1 2b2 2t3 4b5 2t6 3b4
ITA De Marco Annalisa 20 1t2 3b5 0t 4b9 1t1 3b6
RUS Bibik Olga 21 0t 2b2 1t1 2b5
GBR Peet Gill 21 0t 4b12 1t1 1b1
BEL HAYEN Magali 23 0t 3b3 1t1 2b6
ITA Ladurner Alexandra 23 0t 3b3 1t1 2b6
FRA Pucheux Margaux 23 0t 3b3 1t3 3b4
RUS Chereshneva Yana 26 0t 2b2 1t3 3b4
RUS Iakovleva Olga 26 0t 3b6 1t3 3b4
FIN Laitinen Anna 28 0t 3b4 1t5 1b1
AUT Bacher Barbara 29 0t 3b6 1t3 2b2
GBR Merrick Diane 29 0t 3b6 1t3 2b2
AUT Posch Katharina 29 0t 3b6 1t3 2b2
ISR Kremer Valeri 32 0t 2b2 1t5 2b4
SUI Bärtschi Natalie 33 0t 2b2 0t 3b5
FRA Chevrier Anne-Laure 33 0t 2b2 0t 3b6
ITA Ebner Andrea 35 0t 2b3 0t 2b3
NOR Midtboe Hannah 35 0t 2b3 0t 3b6
GBR Haldenby Helen 37 0t 1b1 0t 1b1
UKR Kulish Olga 37 0t 1b1 0t 2b5
GER Petri Friederike 37 0t 1b1 0t 2b4
CZE Rajfova Silvie 37 0t 1b1 0t 2b4
CZE Ruzickova Petra 37 0t 1b1 0t 3b7
DEN Vandet Salling Katrine 37 0t 1b1 0t 2b5
GBR Hayes Tara 43 0t 0b 0t 2b3
SUI Piola Anouk 44 0t 0b 0t 2b4
CZE Nevelikova Karolina 45 0t 0b 0t 2b5
NED Van den berg Rianne 46 0t 0b 0t 2b8
MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi Final 2. Qualification Qualification
AUT Fischhuber Kilian 1 3t4 4b4 2t3 4b10 5t7 5b7 5t14 5b13
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 2 3t5 4b5 2t6 3b5 4t8 4b8 5t14 5b13
AUT Schubert Jakob 3 3t7 3b4 2t6 4b13 5t7 5b7 4t9 5b7
GER Danker Stefan 4 2t4 4b5 2t5 3b11 3t3 3b3 4t5 4b4
ITA Piccolruaz Michael 5 2t4 3b4 2t4 3b8 5t6 5b6 3t3 4b4
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 6 2t11 3b8 2t3 3b4 4t4 5b5 5t6 5b5
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 7 2t7 4b11 5t8 5b8 3t3 4b4
NED Verhoeven Jorg 8 1t2 4b12 5t5 5b5 3t3 4b4
SUI Sommer Remo 9 1t2 1b2 4t5 4b4 4t9 4b5
UKR Shalagin Mykhaylo 10 1t3 3b6 5t7 5b7 5t6 5b5
SLO Becan Klemen 11 1t4 4b10 4t5 4b4 4t4 5b8
LAT Rugens Rolands 12 1t4 2b2 3t3 3b3 4t6 5b12
RUS Ter-Minasyan Arman 13 1t4 2b4 5t8 5b8 4t4 5b8
GER Tauporn Thomas 14 0t 3b4 0t 1b4 4t4 5b8
GBR Barrans David 15 0t 3b6 4t5 5b7 2t2 3b3
ESP Jubes Angarita Marco Antonio 16 0t 3b8 4t6 5b8 2t3 2b2
SUI Blaser Benjamin 17 0t 2b5 2t2 2b2 3t3 4b4
AUT Ennemoser Lukas 17 0t 2b5 4t5 5b7 3t3 4b4
UKR Topishko Sergii 19 0t 1b3 4t8 4b8 4t9 5b7
POL Mecherzynski- Wiktor Andrzej 20 0t 0b 4t4 4b4 2t3 2b2
GER Hojer Jan 20 0t 0b 3t3 4b4
POL Glowka Jakub 22 4t10 5b10
GER Baumann Jonas 23 3t3 3b3
FIN Gullsten Anthony 23 1t1 1b1 3t4 5b7
GER Conrad Mathias 25 3t4 5b8
ESP Sanchez González Ignacio 25 3t4 4b7 1t3 1b1
RUS Novitskiy Yury 27 3t5 4b6
CZE Stranik Martin 27 3t4 4b4
LTU Monastyreckis Dmitrijus 29 3t5 5b5
GBR Phillips Nathan 29 3t7 4b7
SUI Hemund Kevin 31 2t2 4b4
SLO Kruder Jernej 31 3t5 4b4
NED de Leeuw Nicky 33 3t8 5b14
ITA Scarperi Stefan 33 2t2 4b8
IRL Burns Dominic 35 2t4 4b6
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 35 3t8 4b4
BUL Kolevski Emiliyan 37 2t2 4b4
GBR West Ben 37 2t7 5b23
BEL Farcy Nicolas 39 2t3 5b9
DEN Vicery Robin 39 2t7 3b7
GBR Garden James 41 2t8 5b11
NED Schulte Ferdinand 41 2t3 4b4
SVK Ferčák Viliam 43 2t7 4b12
LAT Krasanovs Jurijs 43 1t1 3b7
DEN Arnel Iisager Bjørn 45 1t1 5b11
CZE Chvala Jan 45 1t2 4b8
SUI Heiniger Kevin 47 1t1 4b5
POL Jodlowski Jakub 47 1t2 4b11
NED Busker Hans 49 1t2 3b6
GBR Partridge Jonathan 49 1t1 4b6
SVK Šeliga Marián 49 1t1 4b6
UKR Zhigarev Andrew 52 1t3 3b10
NOR Schröter Thilo Jeldrik 53 1t5 3b11
RUS Shchervianin Aleksei 53 1t1 4b11
BUL Avramov Stefan 55 1t1 3b6
BEL De Smit Jan 55 1t6 3b7
ROU Struteanu Mircea 57 1t1 3b10
LTU Volkovas Arturas 57 0t 3b5
FRA Dechamps Yohann 59 1t2 4b8
NOR Elvegård Kenneth 59 0t 3b14
UKR Karpin Sergii 61 1t3 4b8
BUL Lyubenov Bozhidar 61 0t 2b6

write to me