STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2015 Lead Stavanger, NOR


Climbing Worldcup 2015 Lead Stavanger, NOR

Climbing Worldcup 2015 Lead Stavanger, NOR - Women's and Men's Finals


01.01.1970 ~17:30 after Women

Gender:
female (1/2)
male (1/2)

Venue:
AUT Stavanger, NOR (1/2)

Year:
2015 (1/2)

Discipline:
Lead (1/2)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/2)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/2)
WOMEN (1/2)
Loading...
 
Map
Climbing Worldcup 2015 Lead Stavanger, NOR
2015-08-21 - 2015-08-22
01.01.1970 19:00Women's and Men's Semifinals
01.01.1970 ~17:30 after Women>Women's and Men's Finals
 
Result
MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final SemiFinal 2. Qualification 1. Qualification
FRA Supper Gautier 1 43+ 52 Top 1. 38+ 7.
CZE Ondra Adam 2 40+ 49+ Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Desgranges Romain 3 39+ 55+ Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Schubert Jakob 4 36+ 49+ Top 1. 38 8.
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 5 35+ 49+ Top 1. 40+ 6.
ITA Vettorata Francesco 6 34+ 49+ Top 1. 35 9.
SLO Skofic Domen 7 29+ 52+ Top 1. Top 1.
GER Halenke Sebastian 8 23 51 Top 1. Top 1.
NOR Midtboe Magnus 9 46+ 36 14. Top 1.
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 10 46+ Top 1. 33+ 10.
SLO Primozic Urban 11 46+ Top 1. 32 15.
BEL Timmermans Loïc 12 46+ 33 17. 32 15.
CAN McColl Sean 13 46 Top 1. 32+ 13.
FRA JOANNES Thomas 14 45+ 32 20. 31+ 17.
AUT Rudigier Max 15 44+ Top 1. 31 19.
GER Hanke Christoph 16 43+ 32+ 18. 31 19.
FRA Ballet Thomas 17 43 35+ 15. 33 12.
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 18 43 32+ 18. 32+ 13.
ITA Bombardi Marcello 19 41+ 36+ 13. 31 19.
AUT Lechner Mario 20 31+ 30 22. 33+ 10.
NOR Mobråten Martin 21 29+ 25 24. 29 26.
BEL Hanssens Stephane 22 25+ 25 24. 31+ 17.
AUT Röck Bernhard 23 25+ 35+ 15. 22+ 29.
AUT Köb Lukas 24 25 26 23. 31 19.
SWE Puman Hannes 25 25 25 24. 31 19.
JPN TAKATA Tomoaki 26 14 31 21. 27 27.
JPN HAKAMADA Naoto 27 24+ 27. 30 25.
ISR Wechsler Or 28 22+ 33. 30+ 24.
CAN JonasMcRae Elan 29 23 31. 26+ 28.
SWE Högström Magnus 30 24+ 27. 22+ 29.
CZE Binter Tomas 31 21+ 34. 22+ 29.
NOR Christophers. Stian 31 21+ 34. 22+ 29.
ISR Kushnir Yiftach 31 21+ 34. 22+ 29.
CZE Jech Martin 34 23 31. 17 39.
NOR Norum Jakob Heber 35 21+ 34. 19+ 34.
SWE Serlachius Rolf Fredrik 35 21+ 34. 19+ 34.
NOR Hamre Jon Pål 37 21+ 34. 17+ 36.
ESP Cano Blazquez Javier 38 24+ 27. 13+ 49.
SUI Huser Kevin 38 24+ 27. 13+ 49.
NOR Danielsen Jan Eivind 40 21+ 34. 17 39.
NOR Elvegård Kenneth 41 18+ 45. 17+ 36.
SUI Lehmann Remo 42 21+ 34. 15+ 45.
NOR Raugland Christer 43 19+ 43. 17 39.
CAN Smith Nathan 44 19 44. 17 39.
NOR Hamre Tarjei 45 21+ 34. 13 51.
NOR Skar Martinius Hals 46 11+ 56. 17+ 36.
NOR Bjørngaard Rolf -Martin 47 18+ 45. 15+ 45.
NOR Kalland Jarle 48 17+ 47. 15+ 45.
NOR Evensen Endre Sandø 49 12+ 53. 17 39.
NOR Sulheim Einar 49 12+ 53. 17 39.
NOR Wang Henning 51 17 49. 14 48.
NOR Birkelund Olsen Brage 52 17+ 47. 7+ 55.
NOR Ovesen Magnus Krane 53 16 51. 11+ 52.
NOR Nundal Erlend 54 16+ 50. 7+ 55.
AUS Jordan Jarred 55 14 52. 8 54.
NOR Ranum Bror Morten 56 12+ 53. 11 53.
WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final SemiFinal 2. Qualification 1. Qualification
SLO Markovic Mina 1 57+ Top Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Pilz Jessica 2 57+ 42+ Top 1. Top 1.
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 3 55+ Top Top 1. Top 1.
KOR Kim Jain 4 39 Top Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Janicot Hélène 5 37+ 42+ Top 1. Top 1.
SLO KALAN Tjasa 6 37+ 42 Top 1. 40 15.
JPN OTA Risa 7 37+ 41+ 47+ 11. 41 12.
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 8 36+ 42+ 47+ 11. 39+ 19.
FRA Becerra Mathilde 9 41 47+ 11. Top 1.
SWE Rosen Ottilia Kajsa 10 39+ Top 1. Top 1.
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 11 39+ 45+ 18. Top 1.
AUT Posch Katharina 12 39+ Top 1. 39 21.
SUI Stotz Rebekka 13 39+ 47+ 11. 40+ 13.
FRA Chanourdie Julia 14 37+ Top 1. 40 15.
SUI Choong Katherine 15 36+ 42+ 21. 33+ 24.
JPN ONOE Aya 16 36 47+ 11. 40+ 13.
FRA DUFRAISSE Alizée 17 35+ 47+ 11. 44+ 10.
AUT Schranz Christine 18 35 42 25. 43 11.
AUT Röck Magdalena 19 29+ 47+ 11. Top 1.
ITA Lavarda Jenny 20 29+ Top 1. 39+ 19.
ISR Fredman Netta 21 29+ 37 27. 40 15.
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 22 29 42+ 21. 38 22.
SUI Ring Alina 23 27+ 42+ 21. 38 22.
USA Miller Delaney 24 26+ 45 20. 40 15.
AUT Bacher Barbara 25 21+ 42+ 21. 31+ 27.
CZE Vejmolova Iva 26 20+ 45+ 18. 33+ 24.
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 27 40+ 26. 33+ 24.
NOR Sandbu Maria Davies 28 36 28. 31 28.
BEL Doumont Heloïse 29 34+ 29. 31 28.
DEN Kim Theisen Michelle 30 33+ 30. 31 28.
SWE Plantin Stella 31 33 31. 31 28.
SWE Amann Katrin 32 31 32. 30 32.
NOR Kvandahl Lisa-Marie 33 29+ 33. 25+ 33.
CAN Massullo Julia 33 29+ 33. 25+ 33.
NOR Næsheim Eline 35 29 36. 25+ 33.
AUS Perry Roxy 36 29+ 33. 19 37.
NOR Eriksrud Ragnhild 37 22 37. 25 36.
NOR Rennan Jorun 38 17 40. 17 38.
NOR Høiaas Ida Marie 39 17+ 39. 16 39.
NOR Ness Bibiana Dahle 40 20 38. 14+ 41.
NOR Mia Kvåle Løvmo 41 7 41. 16 39.

write to me