STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2015 Lead Puurs, BEL > Women's and Men's Semifinals


Climbing Worldcup 2015 Lead Puurs, BEL

Climbing Worldcup 2015 Lead Puurs, BEL - Women's and Men's Semifinals


01.01.1970 10:00

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Puurs, BEL (1/1)

Year:
2015 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2015 Lead Puurs, BEL
2015-09-26 - 2015-09-27
01.01.1970 10:00>Women's and Men's Semifinals
01.01.1970 17:00Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
BEL Stephane Hanssens Take a snapshot of Stephane Hanssens
>
BEL Antoine Kauffmann Take a snapshot of Antoine Kauffmann
>
ITA Marcello Bombardi Take a snapshot of Marcello Bombardi
>
RUS Mikhail Chernikov Take a snapshot of Mikhail Chernikov
>
JPN Minoru NAKANO Take a snapshot of Minoru NAKANO
>
FRA Charli BLEIN Take a snapshot of Charli BLEIN
>
FRA Maël Bonzom Take a snapshot of Maël Bonzom
>
ESP Javier Cano Blazquez Take a snapshot of Javier Cano Blazquez
>
GER Christoph Hanke Take a snapshot of Christoph Hanke
>
CAN Elan JonasMcRae Take a snapshot of Elan JonasMcRae
>
FRA Thomas Ballet Take a snapshot of Thomas Ballet
>
AUT Max Rudigier Take a snapshot of Max Rudigier
>
BEL Loïc Timmermans Take a snapshot of Loïc Timmermans
>
FRA Thomas JOANNES Take a snapshot of Thomas JOANNES
>
JPN Masahiro HIGUCHI Take a snapshot of Masahiro HIGUCHI
>
AUT Mario Lechner Take a snapshot of Mario Lechner
>
ITA Francesco Vettorata Take a snapshot of Francesco Vettorata
>
ITA Stefano Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Stefano Ghisolfi
>
SLO Urban Primozic Take a snapshot of Urban Primozic
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
GER Sebastian Halenke Take a snapshot of Sebastian Halenke
>
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
>
FRA Gautier Supper Take a snapshot of Gautier Supper
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
CZE Adam Ondra Take a snapshot of Adam Ondra
>
Members / Routes ? 1
SUI Andrea Kümin Take a snapshot of Andrea Kümin
>
NOR Tina Johnsen Hafsaas Take a snapshot of Tina Johnsen Hafsaas
>
FRA Nolwen BERTHIER Take a snapshot of Nolwen BERTHIER
>
ISR Netta Fredman Take a snapshot of Netta Fredman
>
GBR Molly Thompson- Smith Take a snapshot of Molly Thompson- Smith
>
AUT Barbara Bacher Take a snapshot of Barbara Bacher
>
ITA Claudia Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Claudia Ghisolfi
>
SUI Alina Ring Take a snapshot of Alina Ring
>
SUI Rebekka Stotz Take a snapshot of Rebekka Stotz
>
FRA Alizée DUFRAISSE Take a snapshot of Alizée DUFRAISSE
>
ITA Jenny Lavarda Take a snapshot of Jenny Lavarda
>
FRA Salomé Romain Take a snapshot of Salomé Romain
>
AUT Christine Schranz Take a snapshot of Christine Schranz
>
NED Nikki van Bergen Take a snapshot of Nikki van Bergen
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
JPN Yuka Kobayashi Take a snapshot of Yuka Kobayashi
>
FRA Mathilde Becerra Take a snapshot of Mathilde Becerra
>
SLO Tjasa KALAN Take a snapshot of Tjasa KALAN
>
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
FRA Julia Chanourdie Take a snapshot of Julia Chanourdie
>
USA Delaney Miller Take a snapshot of Delaney Miller
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
AUT Jessica Pilz Take a snapshot of Jessica Pilz
>
BEL Anak VERHOEVEN Take a snapshot of Anak VERHOEVEN
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
Semi-Final MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
SLO Skofic Domen 1 Top
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 2 Top
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 3 48+
FRA Supper Gautier 4 47+
FRA Desgranges Romain 5 40
AUT Schubert Jakob 5 40
AUT Rudigier Max 7 40
JPN HIGUCHI Masahiro 8 39+
ITA Vettorata Francesco 9 39
GER Halenke Sebastian 10 38
CZE Ondra Adam 10 38
SLO Primozic Urban 12 36+
FRA JOANNES Thomas 13 36+
JPN NAKANO Minoru 14 36+
BEL Timmermans Loïc 15 35+
GER Hanke Christoph 16 35+
FRA BLEIN Charli 17 35+
BEL Hanssens Stephane 18 35+
FRA Bonzom Maël 19 32+
ESP Cano Blazquez Javier 20 29
ITA Bombardi Marcello 21 28
AUT Lechner Mario 22 27+
BEL Kauffmann Antoine 23 27+
CAN JonasMcRae Elan 24 27
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 25 27
FRA Ballet Thomas 26 26
Semi-Final WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
KOR Kim Jain 1 Top
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 1 Top
SLO Markovic Mina 3 45+
AUT Pilz Jessica 4 43+
FRA Romain Salomé 5 42+
FRA Chanourdie Julia 6 42
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 7 40+
FRA Janicot Hélène 8 39
AUT Röck Magdalena 9 36+
SLO KALAN Tjasa 10 35
AUT Posch Katharina 11 29
USA Miller Delaney 12 28+
FRA Becerra Mathilde 13 28+
NED van Bergen Nikki 14 28+
AUT Schranz Christine 15 28+
FRA DUFRAISSE Alizée 16 28
ITA Ghisolfi Claudia 17 28
AUT Bacher Barbara 18 27+
GBR Thompson- Smith Molly 19 27+
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 20 27+
SUI Kümin Andrea 21 27+
ITA Lavarda Jenny 22 27
SUI Ring Alina 23 27
SUI Stotz Rebekka 23 27
ISR Fredman Netta 25 27
FRA BERTHIER Nolwen 26 25+

write to me