STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2015 Lead Puurs, BEL


Climbing Worldcup 2015 Lead Puurs, BEL

Climbing Worldcup 2015 Lead Puurs, BEL - Women's and Men's Finals


01.01.1970 17:00

Gender:
female (1/2)
male (1/2)

Venue:
AUT Puurs, BEL (1/2)

Year:
2015 (1/2)

Discipline:
Lead (1/2)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/2)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/2)
WOMEN (1/2)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2015 Lead Puurs, BEL
2015-09-26 - 2015-09-27
01.01.1970 10:00Women's and Men's Semifinals
01.01.1970 17:00>Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
JPN Masahiro HIGUCHI Take a snapshot of Masahiro HIGUCHI
>
AUT Max Rudigier Take a snapshot of Max Rudigier
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
FRA Gautier Supper Take a snapshot of Gautier Supper
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
ITA Stefano Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Stefano Ghisolfi
>
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
>
Members / Routes ? 1
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
JPN Yuka Kobayashi Take a snapshot of Yuka Kobayashi
>
FRA Julia Chanourdie Take a snapshot of Julia Chanourdie
>
FRA Salomé Romain Take a snapshot of Salomé Romain
>
AUT Jessica Pilz Take a snapshot of Jessica Pilz
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
BEL Anak VERHOEVEN Take a snapshot of Anak VERHOEVEN
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi-Final 2. Qualification Qualification
SLO Skofic Domen 1 Top Top Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Schubert Jakob 2 50+ 40 Top 1. Top 1.
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 3 49+ 48+ Top 1. 44+ 7.
FRA Supper Gautier 4 48+ 47+ Top 1. Top 1.
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 5 42 Top Top 1. 41 10.
FRA Desgranges Romain 6 41 40 Top 1. Top 1.
JPN HIGUCHI Masahiro 7 37+ 39+ Top 1. 40 21.
AUT Rudigier Max 8 29+ 40 43+ 13. 40+ 13.
ITA Vettorata Francesco 9 39 Top 1. 40+ 13.
GER Halenke Sebastian 10 38 Top 1. Top 1.
CZE Ondra Adam 10 38 Top 1. Top 1.
SLO Primozic Urban 12 36+ Top 1. 41+ 8.
FRA JOANNES Thomas 13 36+ 42+ 15. 41 10.
JPN NAKANO Minoru 14 36+ 37+ 25. 40+ 13.
BEL Timmermans Loïc 15 35+ 42+ 15. 41 10.
GER Hanke Christoph 16 35+ 43+ 13. 39 25.
FRA BLEIN Charli 17 35+ 41+ 17. 40 21.
BEL Hanssens Stephane 18 35+ 33+ 36. 40+ 13.
FRA Bonzom Maël 19 32+ 39 23. 40+ 13.
ESP Cano Blazquez Javier 20 29 39+ 21. 40+ 13.
ITA Bombardi Marcello 21 28 39+ 21. 39 25.
AUT Lechner Mario 22 27+ Top 1. 40+ 13.
BEL Kauffmann Antoine 23 27+ 41+ 17. 35 34.
CAN JonasMcRae Elan 24 27 41+ 17. 40+ 13.
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 25 27 41 20. 39+ 24.
FRA Ballet Thomas 26 26 36+ 28. 41+ 8.
SUI Vogt Dimitri 27 36+ 28. 38 30.
POL Ferenc Kamil 28 35+ 31. 38+ 27.
JPN TAKATA Tomoaki 28 35+ 31. 38+ 27.
GBR Bosi William 30 36+ 28. 37+ 32.
JPN NOMURA Shinichiro 31 37+ 25. 33+ 37.
BEL LORENZI Simon 32 32 44. 40 21.
SWE Puman Hannes 33 33+ 36. 38+ 27.
BEL COLLIN Nicolas 34 38 24. 29+ 51.
GBR Pope James 35 37 27. 30+ 44.
GBR Barrans David 36 33+ 36. 37+ 32.
AUT Köb Lukas 36 35+ 31. 32+ 38.
JPN HAKAMADA Naoto 38 34 35. 32+ 38.
JPN Harada Kai 38 33+ 36. 35 34.
BEL Berthe Sébastien 40 30+ 48. 38 30.
SUI Lehmann Sascha 41 35+ 31. 30+ 44.
GER Tekles Martin 42 32 44. 35 34.
FRA PARMENTIER Hugo 43 33+ 36. 32 41.
AUT Schiestl Matthias 44 33+ 36. 30+ 44.
SUI Huser Kevin 45 31+ 46. 32+ 38.
AUT Röck Bernhard 46 33 43. 31+ 43.
SUI Hardmeier Obed 47 33+ 36. 30 49.
GER Firnenburg Ruben 48 29+ 49. 32 41.
POL Schab Piotr 49 31+ 46. 30+ 44.
CAN Smith Nathan 50 23+ 56. 30+ 44.
SUI Waldleben Moritz 51 27+ 50. 27+ 53.
CZE Jech Martin 52 27 52. 27+ 53.
SVK Bednar Štefan 53 26 54. 27+ 53.
NED Armino Nigel 54 23+ 56. 27+ 53.
GBR Dawson Luke 55 27+ 50. 26+ 61.
ISR Kushnir Yiftach 56 20+ 66. 30 49.
NED Brand Mark 57 21 64. 29+ 51.
NOR Bøe Leo Ketil 58 22+ 58. 27+ 53.
BEL Lempereur Sven 58 22+ 58. 27+ 53.
BEL Lis Jurgen 58 22+ 58. 27+ 53.
BEL VANCAYZEELE Nicolas 61 25+ 55. 26+ 61.
COL Giraldo Nicolas 62 26+ 53. 26 66.
NED van Laere Don 63 22+ 58. 26+ 61.
CZE Klemsa Martin 64 22 62. 26+ 61.
ESP Hernández Castilla Àlex 65 20+ 66. 27 60.
LUX Berger Noé 66 21+ 63. 25 68.
KOR YOON Joohwan 66 20 68. 26+ 61.
ESP Verdasco Urizal Sergio 68 21 64. 26 66.
WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi-Final 2. Qualification Qualification
KOR Kim Jain 1 Top Top Top 1. Top 1.
SLO Markovic Mina 2 Top 45+ Top 1. 40 5.
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 3 48+ Top Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Pilz Jessica 4 48+ 43+ Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Chanourdie Julia 5 44+ 42 Top 1. 38+ 9.
FRA Romain Salomé 6 36+ 42+ 38+ 13. 34+ 15.
FRA Janicot Hélène 7 36+ 39 Top 1. 40+ 4.
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 8 35+ 40+ 40+ 9. 35.5+ 12.
AUT Röck Magdalena 9 36+ 38+ 13. 38+ 9.
SLO KALAN Tjasa 10 35 40+ 9. 39 8.
AUT Posch Katharina 11 29 Top 1. 37+ 11.
USA Miller Delaney 12 28+ Top 1. 39+ 6.
FRA Becerra Mathilde 13 28+ 38 15. 39+ 6.
NED van Bergen Nikki 14 28+ 39 12. 35+ 13.
AUT Schranz Christine 15 28+ 40+ 9. 34+ 15.
FRA DUFRAISSE Alizée 16 28 38 15. 34+ 15.
ITA Ghisolfi Claudia 17 28 37+ 17. 32+ 22.
AUT Bacher Barbara 18 27+ 33 21. 34 20.
GBR Thompson- Smith Molly 19 27+ 30+ 24. 33 21.
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 20 27+ 31 22. 28+ 30.
SUI Kümin Andrea 21 27+ 30 29. 29+ 24.
ITA Lavarda Jenny 22 27 37+ 17. 35+ 13.
SUI Ring Alina 23 27 37+ 17. 34+ 15.
SUI Stotz Rebekka 23 27 37+ 17. 34+ 15.
ISR Fredman Netta 25 27 31 22. 29+ 24.
FRA BERTHIER Nolwen 26 25+ 30+ 24. 30+ 23.
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 27 30+ 24. 29 27.
SUI Hulliger Michelle 27 30+ 24. 29 27.
GER Clostermann Chiara 29 27 30. 29+ 24.
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 30 30+ 24. 26+ 32.
BEL Doumont Heloïse 31 25 31. 29 27.
SWE Amann Katrin 32 21 33. 27 31.
CZE Vrablikova Gabriela 33 23+ 32. 22+ 33.
GBR Wood Jennifer 34 18 34. 19+ 34.
BEL Claes Elfe 35 16 37. 19+ 34.
BEL VERHAEREN Margot 36 16+ 35. 19 36.
CAN Wyett Olivia 36 16+ 35. 19 36.

write to me