STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2015 Lead Imst, AUT


Climbing Worldcup 2015 Lead Imst, AUT

Climbing Worldcup 2015 Lead Imst, AUT - Women's Finals


01.01.1970 08:20 p.m.

Gender:
female (1/2)
male (1/2)

Venue:
AUT Imst, AUT (1/3)

Year:
2015 (1/3)

Discipline:
Lead (1/3)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/3)

Stage:
Finals (1/2)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/2)
WOMEN (1/2)
Loading...
 
Map
Climbing Worldcup 2015 Lead Imst, AUT
2015-07-31 - 2015-08-01
01.01.1970 06:30Women's and Men's Semifinals
01.01.1970 07:30p.m.Men's Finals
01.01.1970 08:20 p.m.>Women's Finals
 
Result
MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final 1/2 Final 2. Qualification 1. Qualification
FRA Desgranges Romain 1 57+ 51 Top 1. 39+ 5.
AUT Schubert Jakob 2 57 52+ 39+ 6. 40+ 3.
SLO Skofic Domen 3 51+ 51 Top 1. 41+ 2.
CZE Ondra Adam 4 48.5+ 51+ Top 1. 40 4.
FRA Supper Gautier 5 48+ 51+ Top 1. Top 1.
GER Halenke Sebastian 6 48+ 50+ Top 1. 36+ 9.
SLO Primozic Urban 7 45+ 50 26+ 19. 35+ 12.
FRA JOANNES Thomas 8 34.5+ 48 33+ 8. 36 11.
BEL Hanssens Stephane 9 47+ 33+ 8. 36+ 9.
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 10 47+ 26+ 19. 35+ 12.
JPN NAKANO Minoru 11 46+ 26+ 19. 35+ 12.
NOR Midtboe Magnus 12 45+ 33+ 8. 35+ 12.
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 13 45+ 25+ 35. 38+ 6.
KOR Park Jihwan 14 42 33+ 8. 35 24.
AUT Rudigier Max 15 42 26+ 19. 35+ 12.
BEL Timmermans Loïc 16 41 39+ 6. 35+ 12.
ITA Bombardi Marcello 17 39+ 26+ 19. 34.5+ 25.
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 18 38 26 29. 37+ 7.
USA Lightner Kai 19 38 31+ 18. 34+ 29.
JPN TAKATA Tomoaki 20 35+ 33+ 8. 34.5+ 25.
CAN JonasMcRae Elan 21 31+ 32+ 16. 34 31.
ITA Vettorata Francesco 22 31 33+ 8. 37 8.
SWE Puman Hannes 23 29+ 26+ 19. 35+ 12.
GER Firnenburg Ruben 24 28+ 33+ 8. 34 31.
AUT Röck Bernhard 25 23 33+ 8. 34 31.
AUT Schiestl Matthias 26 21+ 26 29. 35+ 12.
RUS Bydtaev Sergei 27 32+ 16. 32+ 38.
GER Hanke Christoph 28 25+ 35. 35+ 12.
GER Tekles Martin 28 25+ 35. 35+ 12.
KOR Kim Hanwool 30 25 39. 35+ 12.
FRA BLEIN Charli 31 26+ 19. 34 31.
AUT Köb Lukas 32 26 29. 34+ 29.
SLO Bergant Martin 33 18+ 53. 35+ 12.
ISR Kushnir Yiftach 34 26+ 19. 31+ 40.
SUI Lehmann Sascha 35 25+ 35. 34.5+ 25.
CZE Jech Martin 36 26+ 19. 30+ 42.
AUT Dornauer Alfons 37 26 29. 31 41.
AUT Posch Jan-Luca 38 26+ 19. 22+ 54.
SVK Bednar Štefan 39 26 29. 30 43.
SUI Vogt Dimitri 40 26 29. 29+ 46.
KOR Cho Seungwoon 41 17+ 59. 34.5+ 25.
ISR Wechsler Or 42 20+ 48. 34 31.
AUT Lechner Mario 43 19+ 50. 34 31.
BEL Kauffmann Antoine 44 25 39. 30 43.
ITA Bendazzoli Giorgio 45 18 55. 34 31.
ESP Cano Blazquez Javier 46 25 39. 29+ 46.
JPN TOYOTA MASAFUMI 46 25 39. 29+ 46.
RUS Takzhanov Yury 48 25 39. 28+ 51.
ECU Valencia Danny 49 25 39. 22+ 54.
FRA Bergasse Remy 50 17 61. 32+ 38.
SWE Serlachius Rolf Fredrik 51 18+ 53. 30 43.
AUT Parma Georg 52 19+ 50. 29+ 46.
CZE Zima Jan 53 24+ 45. 22+ 54.
BRA Camargo Felipe 54 20+ 48. 28+ 51.
GER Winkler Moritz 55 22+ 46. 22+ 54.
CZE Binter Tomas 56 19+ 50. 28+ 51.
CAN Smith Nathan 57 22 47. 22 59.
CAN Murdoch Kyle 58 18 55. 29 50.
SUI Lehmann Remo 59 17+ 59. 22+ 54.
GBR Dawson Luke 60 18 55. 22 59.
CZE Klemsa Martin 61 18 55. 19+ 61.
NOR Birkelund Olsen Brage 62 13+ 62. 17 62.
WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final 1/2 Final 2. Qualification 1. Qualification
SLO Markovic Mina 1 55 55+ Top 1. 36+ 5.
SLO Garnbret Janja 2 54+ Top Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Pilz Jessica 3 52+ 55+ Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Janicot Hélène 4 51+ 48+ Top 1. 34+ 8.
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 5 38 45+ 46 12. 32+ 12.
SLO KALAN Tjasa 6 35 47+ 47 7. 36+ 5.
AUT Schranz Christine 7 16+ 48+ 44 15. 32+ 12.
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 8 15 55+ Top 1. Top 1.
SWE Rosen Ottilia Kajsa 9 45+ 44 15. 32+ 12.
FRA Chanourdie Julia 10 45+ 46 12. 31+ 21.
USA Miller Delaney 11 45 41 24. 32+ 12.
KOR Kim Jain 12 44+ 46 12. Top 1.
JPN OTA Risa 13 44+ Top 1. 33 11.
AUT Posch Katharina 14 44+ 47 7. 32+ 12.
FRA Romain Salomé 15 44+ 47 7. 31+ 21.
FRA Becerra Mathilde 16 44+ 46+ 10. 32 20.
ITA Ghisolfi Claudia 17 44+ 35+ 29. 33+ 10.
UKR Kazbekova Ievgeniia 18 44+ 42+ 21. 31+ 21.
AUT Schubert Hannah 19 39+ 43 19. 32+ 12.
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 20 34 38 26. 32+ 12.
ITA Lavarda Jenny 21 28+ 41 24. 34+ 8.
SUI Stotz Rebekka 22 28+ 43+ 17. 30 32.
NED van Bergen Nikki 23 27+ 46+ 10. 36+ 5.
AUT Röck Magdalena 24 27+ 43+ 17. 31+ 21.
ITA Gollo Asja 25 27+ 34 33. 32+ 12.
SUI Choong Katherine 26 27+ 43 19. 29+ 33.
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 27 36+ 28. 31+ 21.
FRA DUFRAISSE Alizée 28 35+ 29. 31+ 21.
AUT Bacher Barbara 29 42+ 21. 27+ 34.
CZE Vejmolova Iva 30 35 31. 31+ 21.
AUT Fiser Julia 31 34+ 32. 31+ 21.
FRA BERTHIER Nolwen 32 42+ 21. 26 40.
ISR Fredman Netta 33 32+ 34. 30+ 29.
SUI Koller Anne-Sophie 34 37+ 27. 26 40.
NOR Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 35 31+ 36. 30+ 29.
FRA Marigo Léa 36 29+ 42. 30+ 29.
GER Plück Denise 37 31+ 36. 27+ 34.
GER Clostermann Chiara 38 32 35. 26+ 37.
ITA Ebner Andrea 39 31+ 36. 27 36.
SWE Amann Katrin 40 31+ 36. 26+ 37.
ITA Blanchet Martina 41 31+ 36. 24+ 42.
CZE Vrablikova Gabriela 42 27+ 44. 26+ 37.
JPN Sakai Ayane 43 31+ 36. 10+ 45.
SWE Plantin Stella 44 29+ 42. 14 44.
CZE Vlckova Eliska 45 25+ 45. 15 43.
JPN Nakamura Yukari 46 11+ 46. 10+ 45.
CZE Kotrbova Daniela 47 9+ 47. 10+ 45.

write to me