STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2015 Lead Briançon, FRA


Climbing Worldcup 2015 Lead Briançon, FRA

Climbing Worldcup 2015 Lead Briançon, FRA - Men's Finals


01.01.1970 21.00

Gender:
female (1/2)
male (1/2)

Venue:
AUT Briançon, FRA (1/3)

Year:
2015 (1/3)

Discipline:
Lead (1/3)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/3)

Stage:
Finals (1/2)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/2)
WOMEN (1/2)
Loading...
 
Map
Climbing Worldcup 2015 Lead Briançon, FRA
2015-07-17 - 2015-07-18
01.01.1970 20.00Women's and Men's Semifinals
01.01.1970 19.30Women's Finals
01.01.1970 21.00>Men's Finals
 
Result
MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final 1/2 Final Qualification 2 Qualification 1
FRA Supper Gautier 1 49+ 48 35 8. 36 12.
JPN NAKANO Minoru 2 43+ 42 30+ 18. 33 20.
AUT Schubert Jakob 3 42+ 44+ Top 1. Top 1.
RUS Fakirianov Dmitrii 4 42 43+ Top 1. 36+ 6.
CAN McColl Sean 5 42 41+ 34+ 9. 36+ 6.
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 6 41 42 33 15. 36+ 6.
CZE Ondra Adam 7 40 43+ Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Desgranges Romain 8 31 43+ Top 1. Top 1.
SLO Skofic Domen 9 41+ 35+ 6. 33+ 13.
BEL Timmermans Loïc 10 41+ 33 15. 31+ 23.
FRA JOANNES Thomas 11 40+ 35+ 6. 33+ 13.
GER Halenke Sebastian 12 40+ 33+ 11. 36+ 6.
SLO Primozic Urban 12 40+ 33+ 11. 36+ 6.
GER Hanke Christoph 14 38+ 28+ 31. 33+ 13.
JPN HIGUCHI Masahiro 15 36+ 30+ 18. 33+ 13.
NOR Midtboe Magnus 16 36+ 33+ 11. 31+ 23.
JPN KORENAGA KEIICHIRO 17 36+ 30+ 18. 31+ 23.
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 18 36 33.5+ 10. 33+ 13.
SLO Bergant Martin 19 34+ 33+ 11. 33+ 13.
KOR Kim Hanwool 20 34 26+ 35. 33+ 13.
FRA Ballet Thomas 21 32 30+ 18. 36+ 6.
FRA PARMENTIER Hugo 22 31.5+ 29+ 24. 38 4.
CAN JonasMcRae Elan 23 30+ 30+ 18. 32+ 21.
ITA Vettorata Francesco 24 29+ 31+ 17. 31+ 23.
JPN HAKAMADA Naoto 25 28+ 29+ 24. 31+ 23.
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 26 18 Top 1. 37+ 5.
KOR Park Jihwan 27 26+ 35. 32+ 21.
FRA VERNAISON CLEMENT 28 27 33. 31+ 23.
JPN TAKATA Tomoaki 29 29+ 24. 28+ 38.
JPN HADA Yuki 30 26+ 35. 31+ 23.
AUT Röck Bernhard 30 26+ 35. 31+ 23.
GER Tekles Martin 30 26+ 35. 31+ 23.
BEL COLLIN Nicolas 33 30+ 18. 26 59.
AUT Lechner Mario 34 29+ 24. 27 53.
SUI Huser Kevin 35 27+ 32. 28+ 38.
FRA Monchois Nao 36 25+ 48. 31+ 23.
ITA Bombardi Marcello 37 27 33. 28+ 38.
SWE Puman Hannes 38 24 53. 31+ 23.
AUT Köb Lukas 39 28.5+ 29. 27 53.
USA Lightner Kai 40 23+ 54. 31+ 23.
AUT Schiestl Matthias 40 23+ 54. 31+ 23.
KOR Cho Seungwoon 42 29 28. 25 60.
FRA Bergasse Remy 43 26+ 35. 28+ 38.
FRA Duval Arsène 43 26+ 35. 28+ 38.
GER Firnenburg Ruben 43 26+ 35. 28+ 38.
BEL Hanssens Stephane 43 26+ 35. 28+ 38.
NED Reuser Tim 43 26+ 35. 28+ 38.
FRA BLEIN Charli 48 23 62. 31+ 23.
SLO Raztresen Jure 48 28.5+ 29. 22+ 64.
AUT Rudigier Max 50 26 47. 28+ 38.
SUI Lehmann Sascha 51 25+ 48. 28+ 38.
RUS Terentyev Sergey 51 25+ 48. 28+ 38.
CHI Ravanal Tomas 53 24+ 52. 28+ 38.
CZE Binter Tomas 54 23 62. 31 37.
FRA Bonzom Maël 55 23+ 54. 28+ 38.
UKR Samoilov Fedir 55 23+ 54. 28+ 38.
BEL Kauffmann Antoine 57 26+ 35. 18 68.
ISR Kushnir Yiftach 58 26+ 35. 13+ 73.
CHN Ma Zida 59 23+ 54. 26+ 55.
ITA Carasio Lorenzo 60 13 75. 28+ 38.
BRA Camargo Felipe 61 23+ 54. 25 60.
RUS Chesnokov Semen 62 23 62. 26+ 55.
CZE Jech Martin 62 23 62. 26+ 55.
ISR Wechsler Or 62 23 62. 26+ 55.
CAN Bilodeau Francis 65 23+ 54. 22+ 64.
RUS Takzhanov Yury 66 25 51. 13+ 73.
ESP Flor Vazquez Jonatan 67 23 62. 25 60.
ITA Zeni Alessandro 67 23 62. 25 60.
FRA Topin Tanguy 69 23+ 54. 16+ 72.
BEL Lamberechts Lowie 70 22+ 69. 22 67.
CAN Murdoch Kyle 71 19+ 71. 22+ 64.
ESP Verdasco Urizal Sergio 72 19+ 71. 17+ 70.
NED Keusters Teun 73 13 75. 18 68.
ESP González Gutiérrez Jerome 74 22+ 69. 13 77.
HUN Farkas Tamás 75 1 78. 17+ 70.
ESP Cano Blazquez Javier 76 14 74. 13+ 73.
CHN Suolang Jiacuo 77 19+ 71. 9+ 78.
RSA Black Wesley 78 13 75. 13+ 73.
WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final 1/2 Final Qualification 2 Qualification 1
KOR Kim Jain 1 47+ Top Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Pilz Jessica 2 47+ 41+ 35+ 5. Top 1.
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 3 46+ 39 Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Becerra Mathilde 4 45+ 39 32+ 21. Top 1.
JPN OTA Risa 5 44+ 41+ 35+ 5. 36+ 8.
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 6 43+ 41 35+ 5. 36 10.
USA Miller Delaney 7 8 41+ 35+ 5. 35+ 12.
SLO Markovic Mina 8 1 43.5 38+ 3. Top 1.
SLO KALAN Tjasa 9 38+ 35+ 5. Top 1.
AUT Röck Magdalena 10 38+ 35+ 5. 30+ 14.
FRA Janicot Hélène 11 38 37+ 4. Top 1.
AUT Posch Katharina 12 35+ 35+ 5. 36+ 8.
FRA DUFRAISSE Alizée 13 35+ 35+ 5. 36 10.
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 14 35+ 35+ 5. 29+ 15.
AUT Schranz Christine 15 35+ 35+ 5. 27+ 18.
FRA Chanourdie Julia 16 35+ 34+ 18. 27+ 18.
AUT Fiser Julia 17 35+ 35+ 5. 19 39.
AUT Schubert Hannah 18 35+ 35+ 5. 10+ 49.
NED van Bergen Nikki 19 35+ 31+ 27. 27 20.
SUI Choong Katherine 20 35+ 32+ 21. 24+ 23.
ITA Lavarda Jenny 21 35+ 34+ 18. 23.5+ 33.
RUS Terenteva Galina 22 34 32+ 21. 25+ 22.
JPN ONOE Aya 23 33 35+ 5. 33 13.
FRA Romain Salomé 24 32+ 32+ 21. 29+ 15.
ITA Ghisolfi Claudia 25 29 24+ 40. 28+ 17.
FRA Marigo Léa 26 27+ 34+ 18. 19 39.
SUI Koller Anne-Sophie 27 28+ 36. 26+ 21.
BEL Doumont Heloïse 28 31+ 27. 24+ 23.
ISR Fredman Netta 28 31+ 27. 24+ 23.
ITA Gollo Asja 28 31+ 27. 24+ 23.
CHN Renqing Lamu 28 31+ 27. 24+ 23.
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 32 32+ 21. 23+ 36.
AUT Bacher Barbara 33 28+ 36. 24+ 23.
SWE Rosen Ottilia Kajsa 34 31+ 27. 24 32.
ITA Ebner Andrea 35 26 39. 24+ 23.
UKR Kazbekova Ievgeniia 36 31+ 27. 23.5+ 33.
CZE Vejmolova Iva 36 31+ 27. 23.5+ 33.
KOR KIM Minseon 38 32+ 21. 14 46.
FRA BERTHIER Nolwen 39 23+ 41. 24+ 23.
KOR CHO Haimi 39 23+ 41. 24+ 23.
KOR BAE Jiwon 41 23+ 41. 19+ 37.
ITA Blanchet Martina 42 31+ 27. 9+ 51.
CZE Vrablikova Gabriela 43 20+ 44. 19+ 37.
JPN TAKATA KOKORO 44 27+ 38. 12+ 47.
SWE Amann Katrin 45 20+ 44. 17+ 42.
ESP Anda Villanueva Irati 45 20+ 44. 17+ 42.
CRO Bozich Maja 45 20+ 44. 17+ 42.
AUS Stirling Lucinda Ann 48 10.5+ 51. 19 39.
KOR KIM Seunghyun 49 20+ 44. 17 45.
BEL Cuypers Celine 50 20+ 44. 10+ 49.
CZE Svobodova Tereza 51 11+ 50. 12+ 47.

write to me