STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2015 Lead and Speed Wujiang, CHN


Climbing Worldcup 2015 Lead and Speed Wujiang, CHN

Climbing Worldcup 2015 Lead and Speed Wujiang, CHN - Speed Women's and Men's Finals


01.01.1970

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Wujiang, CHN (1/1)

Year:
2015 (1/1)

Discipline:
Speed (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
Climbing Worldcup 2015 Lead and Speed Wujiang, CHN
2015-10-17 - 2015-10-18
01.01.1970 >Speed Women's and Men's Finals
 
Result
MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final SemiFinal 2. Qualification 1. Qualification
CZE Ondra Adam 1 35 41+ Top 1. Top 1.
SLO Skofic Domen 2 31 44 35+ 11. Top 1.
CAN McColl Sean 3 28+ 41+ Top 1. Top 1.
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 4 26+ 46 Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Schubert Jakob 5 22 45+ Top 1. 42 13.
GER Halenke Sebastian 6 21 33+ 36+ 9. Top 1.
FRA Supper Gautier 7 21 32+ Top 1. Top 1.
JPN NAKANO Minoru 8 10 33 35+ 11. Top 1.
JPN SHIMATANI Naoki 9 32+ 36+ 9. 38+ 18.
JPN KORENAGA KEIICHIRO 10 32+ 35+ 11. 39+ 15.
ITA Vettorata Francesco 11 32 Top 1. 37 21.
FRA Desgranges Romain 12 31 Top 1. Top 1.
CAN JonasMcRae Elan 13 31 34+ 14. 39+ 15.
AUT Röck Bernhard 14 29+ 27+ 20. Top 1.
AUT Rudigier Max 15 29+ 19 28. Top 1.
JPN NOMURA Shinichiro 16 28+ 34+ 14. 35+ 23.
BEL Timmermans Loïc 17 25+ 28+ 17. 42+ 12.
AUT Lechner Mario 18 25+ 28+ 17. 40 14.
CHN Qu Haibin 19 25+ 27+ 20. 38+ 18.
CHN Ma Zida 20 25+ 22.5+ 24. 36 22.
GER Hanke Christoph 21 25 32 16. 39 17.
CHN Wang Qinghua 22 22+ 23+ 22. 37+ 20.
JPN HAKAMADA Naoto 23 22 28+ 17. 31+ 24.
CHN Qu Changfeng 24 19+ 22+ 25. 31+ 24.
CZE Jech Martin 25 18+ 23+ 22. 24 28.
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 26 3+ Top 1. Top 1.
JPN TAKATA Tomoaki 27 22 27. 31+ 24.
HKG CHAN Cheung- chi, Shoji 28 22+ 25. 30 27.
CHN BianBa ZhaXi 29 14+ 29. 22+ 29.
WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final SemiFinal 2. Qualification 1. Qualification
KOR Kim Jain 1 40+ 41+ Top 1. Top 1.
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 2 34 26 Top 1. Top 1.
AUT Pilz Jessica 3 33+ 36 Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Janicot Hélène 4 33+ 33 Top 1. 33+ 6.
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 5 33+ 31+ 41 9. 33+ 6.
SLO Markovic Mina 6 33+ 28 Top 1. 35+ 4.
AUT Röck Magdalena 7 33+ 28 Top 1. 10+ 20.
AUT Posch Katharina 8 33+ 24+ 45 7. 34+ 5.
ITA Lavarda Jenny 9 24+ 40 10. 28+ 13.
ISR Fredman Netta 10 23+ 40 10. 29+ 10.
JPN OTA Risa 10 23+ 40 10. 29+ 10.
JPN ONOE Aya 12 23+ 30+ 15. 29 12.
USA Miller Delaney 13 21+ 39 13. 33+ 6.
SLO KALAN Tjasa 14 20+ 42+ 8. 33+ 6.
JPN TAJIMA Aika 15 19+ 32+ 14. 28+ 13.
JPN YOSHIMURA MOE 16 19+ 20 18. 22+ 16.
JPN HIROSHIGE Yuki 17 18 22+ 16. 26 15.
JPN Shimizu Natsuko 18 17+ 21 17. 11+ 19.
CHN BaiMa YuZhen 19 16+ 20 18. 17 17.
CHN Pubu Zhuoma 20 15+ 19+ 20. 17 17.
MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
IRI Alipourshena. Reza 1 6.06 6.09 5.97 6.27 6.11
CZE Hroza Libor 2 fall 16.29 5.97 6.62 5.71
FRA Mawem Bassa 3 7.49 9.65 6.44 6.23 6.06
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 4 2. false start 2. false start 5.85 6.15 6.20
POL Dzienski Marcin 5 6.03 6.50 6.30
RUS Shilov Aleksandr 6 6.16 8.01 6.26
RUS Kokorin Stanislav 7 6.28 6.60 6.59
CHN ZHONG Qixin 8 fall 6.70 6.37
CHN Ou ZhiYong 9 6.86 6.99
FRA Nambot Quentin 10 6.98 6.99
RUS Deulin Vladislav 11 7.07 7.20
IRI Mohammadi Morteza 12 7.66 7.38
FRA Moro Guillaume 13 7.85 8.08
CHN Lin Penghui 14 8.52 7.08
POL Lewicki Michal 15 13.35 7.73
RUS Vaitsekhovsk. Evgenii 16 fall 6.88
CHN Ma Zida 17 8.52
KOR KIM Jungju 18 8.62
CAN McColl Sean 19 9.00
CHN BianBa ZhaXi 20 10.33
JPN HAKAMADA Naoto 21 10.65
WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final Qualification
RUS Krasavina Mariia 1 7.86 8.19 8.49 8.03
FRA Jaubert Anouck 2 8.12 7.92 8.41 8.13
POL Ropek Edyta 3 12.31 fall 8.81 8.57
RUS Kaplina Iuliia 4 fall 8.97 8.44 8.36
POL Rudzinska Aleksandra 5 8.57 8.92
UKR Marenych Alla 6 10.03 9.04
POL Buczek Klaudia 7 10.52 8.84
RUS Tsyganova Anna 8 14.66 8.37
AUT Elmer Alexandra 9 9.62
AUT Lach Nina 10 9.72
RUS Motovilova Svetlana 11 9.79
ECU Rojas Andrea 12 10.92
CHN Pubu Zhuoma 13 13.02
JPN OTA Risa 14 20.72
KOR Kim Jain 15 21.17
POL Brozek Anna 16 fall

write to me