STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2015 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA > Speed Women's and Men's Finals


Climbing Worldcup 2015 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA

Climbing Worldcup 2015 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA - Speed Women's and Men's Finals


01.01.1970

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Chamonix, FRA (1/1)

Year:
2015 (1/1)

Discipline:
Speed (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
 
Map
Climbing Worldcup 2015 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA
2015-07-10 - 2015-07-12
01.01.1970 10.00Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals
01.01.1970 >Speed Women's and Men's Finals
01.01.1970 21.00Lead Men's Finals
01.01.1970 22.00Lead Women's Finals
 
Result
1/8 - Final MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
CZE Hroza Libor 1 5.80
RUS Kokorin Stanislav 1 5.87
KAZ Maimuratov Amir 1 6.08
POL Dzienski Marcin 1 6.11
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 1 6.13
FRA Moro Guillaume 1 6.19
RUS Shilov Aleksandr 1 10.39
CHN ZHONG Qixin 1 11.07
RUS Timofeev Dmitrii 9 6.16
FRA Nambot Quentin 10 6.41
ITA Santoni Alessandro 11 6.49
UKR Gontaryk Yaroslav 12 6.73
RUS Shevchenko Arsenii 13 6.75
RUS Shikov Aleksandr 14 10.42
FRA Mawem Bassa 15 fall
RUS Poliakov Anton 15 2. false start
1/4 - Final MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
CZE Hroza Libor 1 5.67
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 1 5.94
CHN ZHONG Qixin 1 5.96
POL Dzienski Marcin 1 6.20
KAZ Maimuratov Amir 5 6.17
FRA Moro Guillaume 6 6.99
RUS Kokorin Stanislav 7 7.01
RUS Shilov Aleksandr 8 7.05
1/2 - Final MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 1 5.83
CZE Hroza Libor 1 6.10
POL Dzienski Marcin 3 6.02
CHN ZHONG Qixin 4 fall
Small final MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
CHN ZHONG Qixin 1 5.95
POL Dzienski Marcin 2 6.05
Final MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
CZE Hroza Libor 1 99.99
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 2 2. false start
1/8 - Final WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Krasavina Mariia 1 7.88
FRA Jaubert Anouck 1 7.93
POL Ropek Edyta 1 8.10
RUS Levochkina Yuliya 1 8.32
RUS Markusheva Elena 1 8.42
RUS Tsyganova Anna 1 8.47
RUS Kaplina Iuliia 1 8.69
POL Rudzinska Aleksandra 1 8.71
POL Buczek Klaudia 9 8.46
UKR Marenych Alla 10 8.62
UKR Lugovenko Yana 11 8.87
FRA Sarisson Aurelia 12 9.03
RUS Gaidamakina Alina 13 9.06
RUS Motovilova Svetlana 14 9.47
POL Chudziak Patrycja 15 9.89
POL Brozek Anna 16 12.22
1/4 - Final WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Kaplina Iuliia 1 7.74
FRA Jaubert Anouck 1 7.86
RUS Tsyganova Anna 1 8.07
RUS Krasavina Mariia 1 9.08
POL Ropek Edyta 5 8.13
RUS Levochkina Yuliya 6 8.23
POL Rudzinska Aleksandra 7 9.50
RUS Markusheva Elena 8 9.81
1/2 - Final WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Kaplina Iuliia 1 7.53
FRA Jaubert Anouck 1 8.09
RUS Tsyganova Anna 3 7.92
RUS Krasavina Mariia 4 fall
Small final WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Krasavina Mariia 1 8.03
RUS Tsyganova Anna 2 10.54
Final WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Result
FRA Jaubert Anouck 1 7.81
RUS Kaplina Iuliia 2 fall

write to me