STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2015 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA > Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals


Climbing Worldcup 2015 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA

Climbing Worldcup 2015 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA - Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals


01.01.1970 10.00

Gender:
female (1/1)
male (1/1)

Venue:
AUT Chamonix, FRA (1/1)

Year:
2015 (1/1)

Discipline:
Lead (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/1)

Stage:
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/1)
WOMEN (1/1)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2015 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA
2015-07-10 - 2015-07-12
01.01.1970 10.00>Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals
01.01.1970 Speed Women's and Men's Finals
01.01.1970 21.00Lead Men's Finals
01.01.1970 22.00Lead Women's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
RUS Mikhail Chernikov Take a snapshot of Mikhail Chernikov
>
BEL Loïc Timmermans Take a snapshot of Loïc Timmermans
>
KOR Hanwool Kim Take a snapshot of Hanwool Kim
>
JPN Shinichiro NOMURA Take a snapshot of Shinichiro NOMURA
>
FRA Hugo PARMENTIER Take a snapshot of Hugo PARMENTIER
>
SLO Urban Primozic Take a snapshot of Urban Primozic
>
KOR Jihwan Park Take a snapshot of Jihwan Park
>
SUI Sascha Lehmann Take a snapshot of Sascha Lehmann
>
FRA Charli BLEIN Take a snapshot of Charli BLEIN
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
JPN KEIICHIRO KORENAGA Take a snapshot of KEIICHIRO KORENAGA
>
JPN Yuki HADA Take a snapshot of Yuki HADA
>
JPN Masahiro HIGUCHI Take a snapshot of Masahiro HIGUCHI
>
UKR Valeriy Kryukov Take a snapshot of Valeriy Kryukov
>
JPN Minoru NAKANO Take a snapshot of Minoru NAKANO
>
FRA Thomas JOANNES Take a snapshot of Thomas JOANNES
>
NOR Magnus Midtboe Take a snapshot of Magnus Midtboe
>
ITA Stefano Ghisolfi Take a snapshot of Stefano Ghisolfi
>
GER Sebastian Halenke Take a snapshot of Sebastian Halenke
>
AUT Jakob Schubert Take a snapshot of Jakob Schubert
>
ESP Ramón Julian Puigblanque Take a snapshot of Ramón Julian  Puigblanque
>
SLO Domen Skofic Take a snapshot of Domen Skofic
>
RUS Dmitrii Fakirianov Take a snapshot of Dmitrii Fakirianov
>
FRA Gautier Supper Take a snapshot of Gautier Supper
>
CZE Adam Ondra Take a snapshot of Adam Ondra
>
FRA Romain Desgranges Take a snapshot of Romain Desgranges
>
Members / Routes ? 1
SUI Anne-Sophie Koller Take a snapshot of Anne-Sophie Koller
>
RUS Evgeniya Malamid Take a snapshot of Evgeniya Malamid
>
FRA Nolwen BERTHIER Take a snapshot of Nolwen BERTHIER
>
ITA Asja Gollo Take a snapshot of Asja Gollo
>
ISR Netta Fredman Take a snapshot of Netta Fredman
>
JPN Yuka Kobayashi Take a snapshot of Yuka Kobayashi
>
SWE Matilda Söderlund Take a snapshot of Matilda Söderlund
>
FRA Salomé Romain Take a snapshot of Salomé Romain
>
AUT Katharina Posch Take a snapshot of Katharina Posch
>
FRA Julia Chanourdie Take a snapshot of Julia Chanourdie
>
FRA Alizée DUFRAISSE Take a snapshot of Alizée DUFRAISSE
>
NED Nikki van Bergen Take a snapshot of Nikki van Bergen
>
FRA Charlotte Durif Take a snapshot of Charlotte Durif
>
AUT Magdalena Röck Take a snapshot of Magdalena Röck
>
BEL Anak VERHOEVEN Take a snapshot of Anak VERHOEVEN
>
AUT Christine Schranz Take a snapshot of Christine Schranz
>
SLO Tjasa KALAN Take a snapshot of Tjasa KALAN
>
JPN Aya ONOE Take a snapshot of Aya ONOE
>
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
USA Delaney Miller Take a snapshot of Delaney Miller
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
JPN Risa OTA Take a snapshot of Risa OTA
>
AUT Jessica Pilz Take a snapshot of Jessica Pilz
>
FRA Mathilde Becerra Take a snapshot of Mathilde Becerra
>
SLO Janja Garnbret Take a snapshot of Janja Garnbret
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
1/2 Final MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
RUS Fakirianov Dmitrii 1 50+
FRA Desgranges Romain 2 49+
FRA Supper Gautier 3 47+
CZE Ondra Adam 4 46+
AUT Schubert Jakob 5 46+
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 6 42
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 7 41
GER Halenke Sebastian 8 39+
SLO Skofic Domen 9 38+
FRA JOANNES Thomas 10 38+
CAN McColl Sean 11 38+
NOR Midtboe Magnus 12 37+
JPN HADA Yuki 13 36+
JPN KORENAGA KEIICHIRO 14 35+
JPN NAKANO Minoru 15 33+
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 16 32+
FRA BLEIN Charli 17 32
JPN HIGUCHI Masahiro 18 30+
SUI Lehmann Sascha 19 30+
KOR Park Jihwan 20 30+
SLO Primozic Urban 21 30+
FRA PARMENTIER Hugo 22 30+
JPN NOMURA Shinichiro 23 30+
BEL Timmermans Loïc 24 30+
UKR Kryukov Valeriy 25 28
KOR Kim Hanwool 26 18+
1/2 Final WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Result
KOR Kim Jain 1 Top
SLO Markovic Mina 2 Top
SLO Garnbret Janja 3 Top
AUT Pilz Jessica 4 Top
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 5 47
FRA Janicot Hélène 6 47
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 7 47
JPN ONOE Aya 8 46+
FRA Romain Salomé 9 46
USA Miller Delaney 10 45
JPN OTA Risa 11 44+
AUT Schranz Christine 12 41+
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 13 41+
NED van Bergen Nikki 14 39
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 15 39
FRA Becerra Mathilde 16 38+
SLO KALAN Tjasa 17 38+
FRA Durif Charlotte 18 38+
SUI Koller Anne-Sophie 19 38+
ISR Fredman Netta 20 37.5
AUT Posch Katharina 21 37+
FRA Chanourdie Julia 22 37
SWE Söderlund Matilda 23 36
FRA DUFRAISSE Alizée 24 30+
ITA Gollo Asja 25 30
AUT Röck Magdalena 26 18+
FRA BERTHIER Nolwen 27 18+

write to me