STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2015 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA


Climbing Worldcup 2015 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA

Climbing Worldcup 2015 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA - Lead Women's Finals


01.01.1970 22.00

Gender:
female (1/3)
male (1/3)

Venue:
AUT Chamonix, FRA (1/4)

Year:
2015 (1/4)

Discipline:
Lead (1/3)
Speed (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/4)

Stage:
Finals (1/3)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/3)
WOMEN (1/3)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2015 Lead and Speed Chamonix, FRA
2015-07-10 - 2015-07-12
01.01.1970 10.00Lead Women's and Men's Semifinals
01.01.1970 Speed Women's and Men's Finals
01.01.1970 21.00Lead Men's Finals
01.01.1970 22.00>Lead Women's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1
JPN Aya ONOE Take a snapshot of Aya ONOE
>
BEL Anak VERHOEVEN Take a snapshot of Anak VERHOEVEN
>
FRA Hélène Janicot Take a snapshot of Hélène Janicot
>
RUS Dinara Fakhritdinova Take a snapshot of Dinara Fakhritdinova
>
AUT Jessica Pilz Take a snapshot of Jessica Pilz
>
SLO Janja Garnbret Take a snapshot of Janja Garnbret
>
SLO Mina Markovic Take a snapshot of Mina Markovic
>
KOR Jain Kim Take a snapshot of Jain Kim
>
routesathlets
 
Result
MEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final 1/2 Final Qualification 2 Qualification 1
ESP Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1 53+ 41 41 5. 37 8.
CZE Ondra Adam 2 52+ 46+ 41+ 2. Top 1.
GER Halenke Sebastian 3 52 39+ 40 6. 37+ 6.
FRA Desgranges Romain 4 51+ 49+ 42+ 1. Top 1.
FRA Supper Gautier 5 43+ 47+ 41+ 2. Top 1.
AUT Schubert Jakob 6 39+ 46+ 40 6. 37+ 6.
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 7 38+ 42 37 9. 36+ 9.
RUS Fakirianov Dmitrii 8 29+ 50+ 41+ 2. 38+ 5.
SLO Skofic Domen 9 38+ 37 9. Top 1.
FRA JOANNES Thomas 10 38+ 37 9. 34 13.
CAN McColl Sean 11 38+ 35+ 16. 33+ 16.
NOR Midtboe Magnus 12 37+ 37 9. 34+ 11.
JPN HADA Yuki 13 36+ 36+ 13. 33+ 16.
JPN KORENAGA KEIICHIRO 14 35+ 30+ 31. 36+ 9.
JPN NAKANO Minoru 15 33+ 37+ 8. 33+ 16.
RUS Chernikov Mikhail 16 32+ 30+ 31. 30+ 27.
FRA BLEIN Charli 17 32 33+ 19. 33+ 16.
JPN HIGUCHI Masahiro 18 30+ 36+ 13. 33+ 16.
SUI Lehmann Sascha 19 30+ 36+ 13. 29+ 29.
KOR Park Jihwan 20 30+ 32+ 20. 33+ 16.
SLO Primozic Urban 21 30+ 29+ 33. 34 13.
FRA PARMENTIER Hugo 22 30+ 32+ 20. 31 26.
JPN NOMURA Shinichiro 23 30+ 32+ 20. 30+ 27.
BEL Timmermans Loïc 24 30+ 29+ 33. 33+ 16.
UKR Kryukov Valeriy 25 28 35+ 16. 34 13.
KOR Kim Hanwool 26 18+ 31 29. 32 24.
FRA Bonzom Maël 27 32+ 20. 27+ 34.
AUT Schiestl Matthias 27 32+ 20. 27+ 34.
JPN TAKATA Tomoaki 27 32+ 20. 27+ 34.
KOR Cho Seungwoon 30 29+ 33. 33 23.
FRA LEVIER Alban 31 1 90. 34+ 11.
SLO Bergant Martin 32 29+ 33. 29+ 29.
AUT Lechner Mario 32 29+ 33. 29+ 29.
ESP Cano Blazquez Javier 34 29+ 33. 28+ 32.
AUT Köb Lukas 35 29 52. 31+ 25.
CHI Ravanal Tomas 36 29+ 33. 27.5 33.
ITA Vettorata Francesco 37 34+ 18. 16+ 78.
BEL Hanssens Stephane 38 29+ 33. 27+ 34.
AUT Parma Georg 38 29+ 33. 27+ 34.
AUT Rudigier Max 40 32 28. 23+ 53.
FRA Monchois Nao 41 32+ 20. 21+ 64.
SWE Puman Hannes 41 32+ 20. 21+ 64.
RUS Ter-Minasyan Arman 43 29+ 33. 26+ 41.
BEL COLLIN Nicolas 44 29+ 33. 26 44.
BEL Kauffmann Antoine 44 29+ 33. 26 44.
NED Reuser Tim 44 29+ 33. 26 44.
RUS Chesnokov Semen 47 31 29. 21+ 64.
GER Hanke Christoph 48 29+ 33. 24+ 47.
SLO Raztresen Jure 48 29+ 33. 24+ 47.
AUT Röck Bernhard 48 29+ 33. 24+ 47.
FRA VERNAISON CLEMENT 51 28+ 59. 27+ 34.
GER Tekles Martin 52 29+ 33. 22 61.
ITA Bendazzoli Giorgio 53 29 52. 24+ 47.
ITA Carnati Stefano 54 26+ 63. 26+ 41.
SUI Krakenberger Franz 54 26+ 63. 26+ 41.
ITA Bombardi Marcello 56 21+ 74. 27+ 34.
CAN JonasMcRae Elan 57 29 52. 24 52.
FRA Ballet Thomas 58 29 52. 23+ 53.
ITA Carasio Lorenzo 58 29 52. 23+ 53.
BRA Camargo Felipe 60 26+ 63. 24+ 47.
ITA Zeni Alessandro 61 28+ 59. 23+ 53.
CZE Binter Tomas 62 29 52. 22 61.
CHN Ma Zida 63 29+ 33. 16+ 78.
SUI Vogt Dimitri 63 29+ 33. 16+ 78.
FRA Duval Arsène 65 29 52. 21+ 64.
RUS Terentyev Sergey 66 25+ 69. 23+ 53.
FRA Bergasse Remy 67 27+ 61. 21+ 64.
ISR Kushnir Yiftach 68 27 62. 21+ 64.
SVK Bednar Štefan 69 26+ 63. 21+ 64.
SUI Huser Kevin 70 20+ 78. 23+ 53.
UKR Samoilov Fedir 70 20+ 78. 23+ 53.
ISR Wechsler Or 72 19 84. 23+ 53.
BEL Lamberechts Lowie 73 20+ 78. 22 61.
ESP Flor Vazquez Jonatan 74 24+ 71. 21+ 64.
CAN Murdoch Kyle 74 24+ 71. 21+ 64.
GER Firnenburg Ruben 76 21 76. 21+ 64.
CZE Jech Martin 77 26+ 63. 16+ 78.
NED Keusters Teun 78 22 73. 20 76.
RUS Takzhanov Yury 79 19.5+ 82. 21+ 64.
ECU Valencia Danny 80 25 70. 16 86.
CZE Zima Jan 81 21+ 74. 16+ 78.
SWE Serlachius Rolf Fredrik 82 26 68. 1 90.
ESP González Gutiérrez Jerome 83 21 76. 16+ 78.
ESP Verdasco Urizal Sergio 84 19.5 83. 17 77.
CHN Suolang Jiacuo 85 15 86. 20+ 75.
FRA Topin Tanguy 86 20+ 78. 16+ 78.
CAN Bilodeau Francis 87 18+ 85. 16+ 78.
AZE Rahimkhanov Ramel 88 14+ 87. 7 88.
AZE Rahimkhanov Rinat 89 13 89. 12+ 87.
RSA Black Wesley 90 14+ 87. 6+ 89.
WOMEN Lead
Last Name First Name Place Final 1/2 Final Qualification 2 Qualification 1
SLO Markovic Mina 1 Top Top Top 1. 45 2.
SLO Garnbret Janja 2 Top Top Top 1. 44+ 3.
AUT Pilz Jessica 3 47 Top 43+ 4. 40+ 7.
BEL VERHOEVEN Anak 4 45+ 47 32+ 12. 40 12.
KOR Kim Jain 5 43+ Top Top 1. Top 1.
FRA Janicot Hélène 6 42+ 47 32+ 12. 42+ 6.
RUS Fakhritdinova Dinara 7 32+ 47 32 16. 44+ 3.
JPN ONOE Aya 8 26+ 46+ 35+ 6. 39+ 13.
FRA Romain Salomé 9 46 29+ 20. 37+ 19.
USA Miller Delaney 10 45 34+ 8. 40+ 7.
JPN OTA Risa 11 44+ 35+ 6. 40+ 7.
AUT Schranz Christine 12 41+ 33+ 9. 38+ 16.
RUS Malamid Evgeniya 13 41+ 29+ 20. 29+ 32.
NED van Bergen Nikki 14 39 33 10. 34+ 23.
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 15 39 27+ 27. 38+ 16.
FRA Becerra Mathilde 16 38+ 38+ 5. 44+ 3.
SLO KALAN Tjasa 17 38+ 33 10. 40+ 7.
FRA Durif Charlotte 18 38+ 32+ 12. 39 14.
SUI Koller Anne-Sophie 19 38+ 29+ 20. 29+ 32.
ISR Fredman Netta 20 37.5 26.5+ 37. 38+ 16.
AUT Posch Katharina 21 37+ 32 16. 37+ 19.
FRA Chanourdie Julia 22 37 32+ 12. 37 22.
SWE Söderlund Matilda 23 36 29+ 20. 37+ 19.
FRA DUFRAISSE Alizée 24 30+ 31+ 18. 39 14.
ITA Gollo Asja 25 30 27+ 27. 34+ 23.
AUT Röck Magdalena 26 18+ 31+ 18. 40+ 7.
FRA BERTHIER Nolwen 27 18+ 27+ 27. 33+ 25.
SUI Kümin Andrea 28 27+ 27. 33 26.
CZE Vejmolova Iva 29 28+ 25. 29+ 32.
ITA Ghisolfi Claudia 30 27+ 27. 30+ 29.
KOR KIM Minseon 30 27+ 27. 30+ 29.
AUT Schubert Hannah 30 27+ 27. 30+ 29.
SUI Choong Katherine 33 28 26. 29+ 32.
AUT Fiser Julia 34 29+ 20. 28 43.
ITA Lavarda Jenny 35 27 35. 29+ 32.
AUT Bacher Barbara 36 27+ 27. 27+ 44.
FRA Fergeau Celine 37 21+ 50. 32+ 27.
ITA Blanchet Martina 38 26+ 38. 28+ 41.
KOR CHO Haimi 39 22+ 43. 29+ 32.
SUI Stotz Rebekka 39 22+ 43. 29+ 32.
RUS Panteleeva Iuliia 41 25+ 41. 29 40.
FRA AMOROS Solène 42 1 62. 31+ 28.
KOR BAE Jiwon 43 27 35. 26+ 49.
SUI Hulliger Michelle 44 26+ 38. 27+ 44.
CHN Renqing Lamu 45 21+ 50. 29+ 32.
UKR Kazbekova Ievgeniia 46 22+ 43. 28+ 41.
POL Ekwinska Katarzyna 47 26 40. 25 52.
FRA Marigo Léa 48 22+ 43. 27+ 44.
RUS Terenteva Galina 48 22+ 43. 27+ 44.
RUS Klochkova Anastasiia 50 25+ 41. 25+ 51.
KOR KIM Seunghyun 51 21+ 50. 27+ 44.
RUS Zaikina Anna 52 22+ 43. 21+ 54.
ESP Anda Villanueva Irati 53 21+ 50. 26+ 49.
CAN Stewart- Patterson Alison 54 22+ 43. 20+ 57.
SWE Amann Katrin 55 21+ 50. 24+ 53.
AUS Stirling Lucinda Ann 56 21+ 50. 21+ 54.
CZE Svobodova Tereza 57 21 56. 20+ 57.
CZE Vrablikova Gabriela 58 19+ 57. 20+ 57.
BEL Cuypers Celine 59 12+ 60. 21 56.
RUS Stepanova Nataliia 60 18+ 58. 20+ 57.
GER Korherr Solveig 61 12+ 60. 20+ 57.
CRO Bozich Maja 62 17 59. 17+ 62.
MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
CZE Hroza Libor 1 99.99 6.10 5.67 5.80 5.82
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 2 2. false start 5.83 5.94 6.13 5.94
CHN ZHONG Qixin 3 5.95 fall 5.96 11.07 6.17
POL Dzienski Marcin 4 6.05 6.02 6.20 6.11 6.17
KAZ Maimuratov Amir 5 6.17 6.08 6.21
FRA Moro Guillaume 6 6.99 6.19 6.27
RUS Kokorin Stanislav 7 7.01 5.87 6.30
RUS Shilov Aleksandr 8 7.05 10.39 6.37
RUS Timofeev Dmitrii 9 6.16 6.34
FRA Nambot Quentin 10 6.41 6.42
ITA Santoni Alessandro 11 6.49 6.61
UKR Gontaryk Yaroslav 12 6.73 6.53
RUS Shevchenko Arsenii 13 6.75 6.57
RUS Shikov Aleksandr 14 10.42 6.36
FRA Mawem Bassa 15 fall 6.21
RUS Poliakov Anton 16 2. false start 6.46
RUS Deulin Vladislav 17 6.62
CAN Stewart- Patterson Robert 18 6.63
RUS Vaitsekhovsk. Evgenii 19 6.67
POL Komosinski Jedrzej 20 6.68
ITA Fossali Ludovico 21 6.93
POL Halasa Rafal 22 6.99
ITA Zama Stanislao 23 7.11
ECU Manosalvas Josue 24 7.15
ITA Gontero Leonardo 25 7.21
USA Pitzel Thomas 25 7.21
POL Lewicki Michal 27 7.33
ECU Estevez Isaac 28 7.73
ECU Valencia Danny 29 7.91
KOR KIM Jungju 30 8.00
RUS Diachkov Maksim 31 8.33
POL Wojcik Marek 32 8.70
CAN McColl Sean 33 8.71
CAN Bilodeau Francis 34 8.84
ITA PASQUA TOMMASO 35 9.61
CZE Burian Petr 36 9.71
ITA Ghisolfi Stefano 37 9.97
AUT Schubert Jakob 38 11.67
JPN KORENAGA KEIICHIRO 39 11.99
AZE Rahimkhanov Ramel 40 12.46
ESP Cano Blazquez Javier 41 16.18
ESP Flor Vazquez Jonatan 42 18.15
ITA Zama Stanislao 1
CHN ZHONG Qixin 1
WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
FRA Jaubert Anouck 1 7.81 8.09 7.86 7.93 7.78
RUS Kaplina Iuliia 2 fall 7.53 7.74 8.69 7.64
RUS Krasavina Mariia 3 8.03 fall 9.08 7.88 7.97
RUS Tsyganova Anna 4 10.54 7.92 8.07 8.47 8.12
POL Ropek Edyta 5 8.13 8.10 8.26
RUS Levochkina Yuliya 6 8.23 8.32 8.67
POL Rudzinska Aleksandra 7 9.50 8.71 8.52
RUS Markusheva Elena 8 9.81 8.42 8.32
POL Buczek Klaudia 9 8.46 8.61
UKR Marenych Alla 10 8.62 8.76
UKR Lugovenko Yana 11 8.87 8.95
FRA Sarisson Aurelia 12 9.03 8.97
RUS Gaidamakina Alina 13 9.06 8.70
RUS Motovilova Svetlana 14 9.47 9.12
POL Chudziak Patrycja 15 9.89 8.67
POL Brozek Anna 16 12.22 8.93
RUS Klochkova Anastasiia 17 9.32
AUT Lach Nina 18 9.38
AUT Elmer Alexandra 19 9.49
POL Prokopiuk Monika 20 9.60
ECU Rojas Andrea 21 9.61
IRI ESMAEILZADEH Farnaz 22 9.66
FRA ANDRIER VICTOIRE 23 9.75
FRA Deschamps Margaux 24 9.88
AUT Pichler Stefanie 25 10.22
UKR Zakharova Margaryta 25 10.22
ITA Porta Silvia 27 10.79
ITA Randi Giorgia 28 10.93
CAN Stewart- Patterson Alison 29 11.55
RUS Kan Daria 30 11.86
ITA Fossali Giulia 31 12.19
ITA Casellato Ginevra 32 12.27
FRA Durif Charlotte 33 12.33
AUT Pilz Jessica 34 13.57
SLO Markovic Mina 35 20.22
RUS Tsyganova Anna 1
UKR Zakharova Margaryta 1

write to me