STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2015 Boulder Toronto, CAN


Climbing Worldcup 2015 Boulder Toronto, CAN

Climbing Worldcup 2015 Boulder Toronto, CAN - Women's and Men's Finals


01.01.1970 17.00

Gender:
female (1/2)
male (1/2)

Venue:
AUT Toronto, CAN (1/2)

Year:
2015 (1/2)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/2)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/2)

Stage:
Finals (1/1)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/2)
WOMEN (1/2)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2015 Boulder Toronto, CAN
2015-05-30 - 2015-05-31
01.01.1970 11.00Women's and Men's Semifinals
01.01.1970 17.00>Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

FRA Melissa Le Neve Take a snapshot of Melissa Le Neve
>
>
>
>
AUT Anna Stöhr Take a snapshot of Anna Stöhr
>
>
>
>
AUT Katharina Saurwein Take a snapshot of Katharina Saurwein
>
>
>
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
>
>
>
GER Juliane Wurm Take a snapshot of Juliane Wurm
>
>
>
>
USA Alex Puccio Take a snapshot of Alex Puccio
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

FRA Manuel Cornu Take a snapshot of Manuel Cornu
>
>
>
>
USA Nathaniel Coleman Take a snapshot of Nathaniel Coleman
>
>
>
>
JPN Kokoro FUJII Take a snapshot of Kokoro FUJII
>
>
>
>
KOR Jongwon CHON Take a snapshot of Jongwon CHON
>
>
>
>
CZE Adam Ondra Take a snapshot of Adam Ondra
>
>
>
>
FRA Alban LEVIER Take a snapshot of Alban LEVIER
>
>
>
>
FRA Jeremy Bonder Take a snapshot of Jeremy Bonder
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final 1/2 Final Qualification 2 Qualification 1
AUT Stöhr Anna 1 3t6 4b5 3t12 3b9 4t5 4b5 5t7 5b7
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 2 3t7 4b7 3t6 4b6 4t5 4b5 5t6 5b6
GER Wurm Juliane 3 2t2 4b5 3t5 4b5 4t5 4b4 5t7 5b7
USA Puccio Alex 4 2t3 3b3 3t3 4b4 4t5 4b4 5t6 5b6
AUT Saurwein Katharina 5 0t 3b10 3t6 3b4 4t4 4b4 4t8 4b8
FRA Le Neve Melissa 6 0t 2b2 2t4 4b7 4t4 4b4 4t8 4b8
JPN NONAKA Miho 7 2t4 3b5 4t5 4b5 5t8 5b7
FRA Gibert Fanny 8 1t2 4b8 4t5 4b5 4t6 4b4
GBR Coxsey Shauna 9 1t2 4b10 4t6 4b6
SLO Kruder Julija 10 1t4 4b8 2t3 4b5 4t7 4b4
SUI Klingler Petra 11 0t 4b7 4t8 4b4 4t9 4b6
USA Johnson Alex 12 0t 4b13 4t6 4b4
FRA Durif Charlotte 13 0t 3b5 4t9 4b4
FRA PONZO Elsa 14 0t 3b6 4t8 4b5 3t8 4b4
USA Payne Angela 15 0t 3b8 3t4 3b3 4t9 4b6
FRA Sandoz Mélanie 15 0t 3b8 3t4 3b3 3t3 4b4
USA Hayes Margo 17 0t 3b12 4t8 4b4
KOR Sa Sol 18 0t 2b4 4t7 4b4
JPN ONOE Aya 19 0t 2b5 4t8 4b5
USA Martin Meagan 20 0t 2b9 2t8 3b5 3t8 4b4
GBR Crane Leah 21 1t1 4b7
AUT Schwaiger Berit 21 3t9 4b5
USA METCALF Francesca 23 1t2 4b10
CAN Weldon Stacey 23 2t2 2b2
USA Blair-Coyle Sierra 25 1t2 3b4
POL Ekwinska Katarzyna 25 2t4 3b3
GER Retschy Monika 27 0t 4b4
AUT Sinnhuber Karoline 27 2t5 3b6
JPN HOSONO Kaori 29 0t 3b4
CAN Pidgeon Thomasina 29 0t 3b4
NED Zijlstra Vera 29 2t6 4b4
AUT Vollenwyder Anna 32 2t7 4b6
BEL CAULIER Chloé 33 2t7 4b9
AUS Langmore Claire 33 0t 3b6
CAN Frangos Rebecca 35 0t 3b8
JPN OBA Miwa 35 0t 3b8
CAN Sethna Elise 35 1t1 4b5
JPN MIURA Erina 38 1t3 4b6
SVK Čelková Mária 39 0t 2b5
CAN Vest Allison 39 1t4 4b9
CAN Wall Celeste 39 0t 2b5
USA Chulich Lisa 42 1t4 3b10
AUS Horan Emma 43 0t 2b7
GBR Merrick Diane 43 1t5 3b12
AUS Barry Kumari 45 0t 1b2
CAN Lam Clarrie 45 0t 1b2
CAN Stewart- Patterson Alison 45 0t 3b7
CAN Neo Su En 48 0t 2b4
CAN Vince Elizabeth 48 0t 2b4
CAN Weber Alyssa 48 0t 2b4
CAN Li Samantha 51 0t 1b3
CAN Wyett Olivia 52 0t 1b4
CAN Brunel- Guitton Catherine 53 0t 1b5
CAN Jellema Kristina 53 0t 1b3
CAN Gosselin Veronique 55 0t 0b
GUA Márquez Adriana 55 0t 0b
CAN Veevers Ashley 55 0t 1b6
IRI ESMAEILZADEH Farnaz 58 0t 0b
CAN Tweg Esti 58 0t 0b
MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final 1/2 Final Qualification 2 Qualification 1
FRA LEVIER Alban 1 3t6 4b5 2t3 3b4 4t10 5b8 4t7 5b13
USA Coleman Nathaniel 2 3t9 4b8 2t5 3b5 4t10 5b8 3t4 4b5
CZE Ondra Adam 3 2t3 3b3 2t3 3b10 4t10 5b8 4t7 5b13
JPN FUJII Kokoro 4 2t4 3b3 2t3 2b2 4t10 5b8 4t6 4b4
FRA Cornu Manuel 5 1t1 3b3 2t5 3b5 5t10 5b9 4t25 4b18
KOR CHON Jongwon 6 1t3 2b3 2t3 2b2 5t10 5b9 3t4 4b5
FRA Bonder Jeremy 7 0t 2b4 2t3 3b4 4t10 5b8 4t6 4b6
POL Mecherzynski- Wiktor Andrzej 8 1t1 4b9 3t3 4b4
GER Conrad Mathias 9 1t1 4b11 1t1 1b1 3t4 4b5
FRA Glairon Mondet Guillaume 10 1t1 3b4 3t4 4b4 4t13 4b12
SLO Kruder Jernej 11 1t1 3b7 4t8 4b6 4t9 5b11
SLO Skofic Domen 11 1t1 3b7 3t3 4b4 4t13 4b12
AUT Schubert Jakob 13 1t1 3b9 4t9 4b8 4t5 4b4
FRA MAWEM MICKAEL 14 1t1 2b2 4t7 5b6 4t6 4b4
JPN OGATA Yoshiyuki 14 1t1 2b2 4t8 4b6 4t10 4b7
ITA Scarperi Stefan 14 1t1 2b2 3t3 4b4 4t12 4b8
CAN McColl Sean 17 1t1 2b3 4t9 4b8 4t25 4b18
AUT Dornauer Alfons 18 1t2 3b5 4t7 5b6 4t10 4b7
JPN SUGIMOTO Rei 19 1t2 3b7 4t6 4b4 2t3 2b2
CAN Holowach Jason 20 1t2 2b4 2t3 2b2 4t12 4b8
SUI Blaser Benjamin 21 0t 2b4 3t7 3b3 3t4 4b5
ITA Piccolruaz Michael 22 3t8 5b9
GBR Barrans David 23 3t8 5b11
NED de Leeuw Nicky 23 3t10 4b6
AUS Kassay James 23 2t7 4b10 3t10 4b6
USA Raboutou Shawn 26 3t9 4b15 2t8 2b7
GER Hojer Jan 27 1t1 4b8 3t10 3b4
CZE Stranik Martin 27 2t2 3b4 1t1 3b5
DEN Arnel Iisager Bjørn 29 2t4 3b4 1t1 2b3
MEX Huerta Mauricio 29 1t1 3b7 3t14 5b17
CAN Difelice Andre 31 2t2 3b10
NED Verhoeven Jorg 31 2t4 3b8
SUI Heiniger Kevin 33 1t6 1b2 2t4 5b17
USA Larson Josh 33 1t1 4b8 1t3 4b16
ISR Khazanov Alex 35 1t1 3b3
JPN NARASAKI Tomoa 35 2t4 3b8
USA O'Rourke Michael 37 1t1 3b7 0t 0b
CAN Sethna Eric 37 2t5 4b9
GBR Parkinson Louis 39 1t1 3b8
JPN WATABE Keita 39 2t6 4b10
POL Glowka Jakub 41 1t1 2b2
BRA Nicoloso Pedro Ferreira 41 1t1 2b2
CAN Tiukuvaara Samuel 41 1t1 2b2
JPN YAMAUCHI Makoto 41 2t6 3b3
GBR Phillips Nathan 45 1t1 4b8
USA Geiman Austin 46 1t3 4b12
AUS Fisher Daniel 47 1t1 2b5
CAN Lazure Sebastien 47 1t1 2b5
GBR West Ben 47 1t4 3b6
AUT Weiler Elias 50 1t4 2b5
CAN Taplin Jesse 51 1t5 3b13
GER Unger Simon 51 1t2 3b3
ARG Schmidt Santiago 53 1t2 3b8 0t 2b2
CAN Tiukuvaara Ville 53 1t2 3b8 0t 3b9
CAN Bourassa- Moreau Julien 55 1t2 2b3 0t 2b2
CAN Gravelle Yves 55 1t2 2b3 0t 2b5
RSA Ludford Adam 57 0t 2b7
ARG Montes Sebastian M 57 1t3 3b6
GBR Coley Orrin 59 1t6 3b7
CAN Smith Nathan 59 0t 2b9
CAN Hunter Shaun 61 0t 3b7
CAN Uchida Lucas 61 0t 1b1
CAN Archambault Dan 63 0t 1b2
CAN Funk Andrew 63 0t 2b3
CAN Sopeju Ayodele 63 0t 2b3
MEX LOPEZ VALDEZ HECTOR 66 0t 1b4
ARG Pacheco Nicolas 66 0t 1b4
CAN Eveleigh Marc 68 0t 1b1
CAN Karaman Dmitri 68 0t 1b1
CAN Tiger Jake 70 0t 1b5
USA D'Anastasio Robert 71 0t 0b
CAN Fenton Benjamin 71 0t 0b
GUA Mérida Bryan 71 0t 1b2

write to me