STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2015 Boulder and Speed Haiyang, CHN


Climbing Worldcup 2015 Boulder and Speed Haiyang, CHN

Climbing Worldcup 2015 Boulder and Speed Haiyang, CHN - Boulder Women's and Men's Semifinals


01.01.1970 09h30

Gender:
female (1/3)
male (1/3)

Venue:
AUT Haiyang, CHN (1/3)

Year:
2015 (1/3)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/2)
Speed (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/3)

Stage:
Finals (1/2)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/3)
WOMEN (1/3)
Loading...
 
Map
Climbing Worldcup 2015 Boulder and Speed Haiyang, CHN
2015-06-26 - 2015-06-27
01.01.1970 Speed Women's and Men's Finals
01.01.1970 Boulder Women's and Men's Finals
01.01.1970 09h30>Boulder Women's and Men's Semifinals
 
Result
WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final Semifinal Qualification
SUI Klingler Petra 1 3t3 4b10 4t5 4b5 2t2 4b4
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 2 3t4 4b5 4t5 4b5 5t6 5b5
GBR Coxsey Shauna 3 3t8 4b9 3t3 3b3 3t3 5b5
JPN NONAKA Miho 4 2t4 4b11 3t4 3b3 3t4 5b5
AUT Saurwein Katharina 5 1t1 2b4 4t5 4b4 2t2 5b9
FRA Le Neve Melissa 6 1t3 3b7 3t3 3b3 2t3 5b7
KOR Sa Sol 7 3t4 3b4 3t4 5b5
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 8 3t4 3b4 2t5 4b7
GBR Crane Leah 9 3t5 3b3 2t3 4b5
NED Zijlstra Vera 10 3t7 3b4 2t5 4b7
AUT Schwaiger Berit 11 3t8 4b8 2t2 5b6
SLO Kruder Julija 12 2t3 4b8 2t4 5b5
BEL CAULIER Chloé 13 2t4 3b6 2t2 5b10
CHN Jiang Rong 14 1t2 3b4 2t2 4b6
KOR KIM Minseon 15 1t2 3b7 2t4 3b6
CHN Niu di 16 1t4 3b5 2t5 5b10
USA Blair-Coyle Sierra 17 0t 4b12 2t2 5b7
JPN HOSONO Kaori 18 0t 2b3 2t3 3b4
JPN OBA Miwa 19 0t 2b4 2t3 4b7
CHN Renqing Lamu 20 0t 2b5 2t5 5b13
CAN Weldon Stacey 21 1t1 5b9
JPN ONOE Aya 22 1t1 4b12
GER Retschy Monika 23 1t1 3b3
KAZ Kuznetsova Tamara 24 1t2 4b7
POL Ekwinska Katarzyna 25 1t2 4b11
THA Tunyavanich Puntarika 26 1t2 2b3
KOR KIM Seunghyun 27 1t4 3b10
CHN Pubu Zhuoma 28 0t 3b10
AUS Langmore Claire 29 0t 2b2
MEX Heinze Cacho Sofia 30 0t 2b4
KAZ ZHIZNEVSKAYA Alexandra 31 0t 1b4
MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final Semi Final 2. Qualification (group B) 1. Qualification (group A)
KOR CHON Jongwon 1 2t3 2b2 3t3 4b4 5t6 5b5 5t6 5b6
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 2 2t7 2b6 3t7 4b10 5t6 5b6 4t6 5b7
FRA LEVIER Alban 3 1t1 2b2 2t3 4b6 5t6 5b5 4t6 5b7
GER Hojer Jan 4 1t1 2b3 2t3 4b5 5t6 5b6 3t4 5b10
CZE Ondra Adam 5 1t1 2b5 3t4 4b6 5t6 5b6 4t6 5b7
JPN NAKANO Minoru 6 0t 3b4 3t10 4b8 5t6 5b5 4t5 5b5
IRI Baratzadeh Gholamali 7 2t4 4b6 4t5 5b6
JPN Hori Tsukuru 8 2t4 3b5 4t4 4b4 4t6 5b7
JPN FUJII Kokoro 9 2t5 4b10 5t7 5b7
FRA Cornu Manuel 10 2t5 3b5 5t9 5b7 3t3 5b5
USA Coleman Nathaniel 11 2t6 4b8 4t5 4b5
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 12 1t1 4b7 5t7 5b5 3t4 5b8
AUS Kassay James 13 1t1 3b7 4t5 5b6
FRA Bonder Jeremy 14 1t1 2b2 3t5 5b7
JPN SUGIMOTO Rei 15 1t2 3b4 4t5 5b6 4t5 5b6
JPN NARASAKI Tomoa 16 1t2 3b5 4t7 4b5 3t5 5b7
POL Mecherzynski- Wiktor Andrzej 17 1t3 4b7 4t5 4b5 3t5 5b10
ITA Piccolruaz Michael 18 1t3 4b9 3t3 5b5
CHN Ma Zida 19 1t5 3b13 4t7 4b5 3t6 4b7
JPN YAMAUCHI Makoto 20 1t7 2b4 3t4 5b8
SUI Blaser Benjamin 21 0t 1b1 4t7 4b5
SLO Kruder Jernej 22 2t2 5b5
SIN Dennis Chua 23 2t2 5b7
POL Jodlowski Jakub 23 4t8 4b8
GER Conrad Mathias 25 3t3 4b6
AUS Farrell Thomas 25 3t3 4b6
HKG HO Sin-fai 25 2t2 4b6
JPN WATABE Keita 28 2t3 5b5
CHN Qu Haibin 29 3t6 4b5
NED Verhoeven Jorg 29 2t3 5b8
HKG AU Chi-fung 31 2t3 3b4
ITA Scarperi Stefan 31 3t6 4b7
KOR Chae Sungjoon 33 2t4 4b6
CAN Lazure Sebastien 33 3t7 4b9
CAN Difelice Andre 35 2t4 4b8
CAN Sethna Eric 35 3t8 3b5
KOR KIM Younghyun 37 2t4 3b7
RUS Luzhetskii Sergei 37 3t8 3b7
SUI Heiniger Kevin 39 2t5 4b6
HKG TANG Siu-hei 39 3t9 3b7
KOR KIM Jabee 41 2t6 5b15
IRI Kolasangian Reza 41 2t2 3b5
CAN Hunter Shaun 43 1t1 3b11
USA Larson Josh 43 2t3 3b5
HKG CHAN Cheung- chi, Shoji 45 2t5 2b3
CAN Holowach Jason 45 1t2 5b6
IRI Chashi Seyed Reza 47 2t7 3b9
TPE Chin Tzu-Hsiang 47 1t2 1b2
KOR HYUN Jekyoung 49 1t3 1b1
SIN MARCUS YEO 49 2t13 2b12
CHN Qu Changfeng 51 1t1 2b4
HKG YAU Ka-chun 51 0t 4b6
KOR KIM Hyunjae 53 0t 0b
MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
CHN ZHONG Qixin 1 5.79 6.22 6.03 6.72 6.20
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 2 6.72 5.83 6.08 6.16 5.89
IRI Alipourshena. Reza 3 6.02 6.47 6.11 6.23 6.24
RUS Kokorin Stanislav 4 6.15 7.05 6.19 6.04 6.38
CZE Hroza Libor 5 6.34 6.42 6.23
FRA Mawem Bassa 6 8.22 6.23 6.35
FRA Nambot Quentin 7 8.42 6.42 6.64
POL Dzienski Marcin 8 9.14 6.46 6.13
KAZ Maimuratov Amir 9 6.32 6.76
POL Komosinski Jedrzej 10 6.44 6.67
RUS Shilov Aleksandr 11 6.63 6.90
RUS Vaitsekhovsk. Evgenii 12 6.68 6.73
RUS Luzhetskii Sergei 13 7.29 7.25
ITA Gontero Leonardo 14 7.63 7.00
CAN Stewart- Patterson Robert 15 7.84 6.87
CHN Ou ZhiYong 16 fall 7.11
KAZ Khaibullin Rishat 17 7.29
KOR Chae Sungjoon 18 7.49
KOR KIM Hyunjae 19 7.50
CHN Lin Penghui 20 7.53
POL Sordyl Tomasz 21 8.13
KAZ Egizbayev Kanat 22 8.25
KOR KIM Jungju 23 8.36
HKG AU Chi-fung 24 9.35
KOR HYUN Jekyoung 25 10.72
WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
FRA Jaubert Anouck 1 7.90 9.39 8.22 8.72 8.42
RUS Tsyganova Anna 2 8.18 8.11 9.07 9.49 8.29
RUS Kaplina Iuliia 3 7.71 9.41 8.04 8.84 8.10
RUS Krasavina Mariia 4 7.76 8.94 8.15 9.06 8.22
POL Ropek Edyta 5 8.40 8.94 8.80
POL Rudzinska Aleksandra 6 8.41 8.84 9.12
POL Chudziak Patrycja 7 8.79 8.92 9.09
POL Buczek Klaudia 8 10.57 9.12 9.48
POL Prokopiuk Monika 9 9.07 9.41
KAZ Kuznetsova Tamara 10 9.10 9.27
AUT Lach Nina 11 9.34 9.52
UKR Marenych Alla 12 10.14 8.90
KAZ Marlenova Assel 13 10.19 10.45
KAZ ZHIZNEVSKAYA Alexandra 14 11.54 11.59
POL Brozek Anna 15 fall 9.90
FRA Sarisson Aurelia 16 fall 11.52

write to me