STANGENZIRKEL.COM
 


National Climbing Team
About stangenzirkel
 

Home > Climbing Worldcup 2015 Boulder and Speed Chongqing, CHN


Climbing Worldcup 2015 Boulder and Speed Chongqing, CHN

Climbing Worldcup 2015 Boulder and Speed Chongqing, CHN - Boulder Women's and Men's Finals


01.01.1970 17:00

Gender:
female (1/3)
male (1/3)

Venue:
AUT Chongqing, CHN (1/3)

Year:
2015 (1/3)

Discipline:
Boulder (1/2)
Speed (1/1)

Event:
Climbing Worldcup (1/3)

Stage:
Finals (1/2)
Semifinals (1/1)

Who:
MEN (1/3)
WOMEN (1/3)
Loading...
Map Seek first Seek perv Seek start nearest Seek next Seek last
Climbing Worldcup 2015 Boulder and Speed Chongqing, CHN
2015-06-20 - 2015-06-21
01.01.1970 09h30Boulder Women's and Men's Semifinals
01.01.1970 Speed Women's and Men's Finals
01.01.1970 17:00>Boulder Women's and Men's Finals
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

KOR Sol Sa Take a snapshot of Sol Sa
>
>
>
>
GBR Shauna Coxsey Take a snapshot of Shauna Coxsey
>
>
>
>
JPN Aya ONOE Take a snapshot of Aya ONOE
>
>
>
>
GER Monika Retschy Take a snapshot of Monika Retschy
>
>
>
>
JPN Miho NONAKA Take a snapshot of Miho NONAKA
>
>
>
>
JPN Akiyo Noguchi Take a snapshot of Akiyo Noguchi
>
>
>
>
Members / Routes ? 1

2

3

4

JPN Tsukuru Hori Take a snapshot of Tsukuru Hori
>
>
>
>
RUS Rustam Gelmanov Take a snapshot of Rustam Gelmanov
>
>
>
>
FRA Jeremy Bonder Take a snapshot of Jeremy Bonder
>
>
>
>
CAN Sean McColl Take a snapshot of Sean McColl
>
>
>
>
POL Andrzej Mecherzynski- Wiktor Take a snapshot of Andrzej Mecherzynski- Wiktor
>
>
>
>
KOR Jongwon CHON Take a snapshot of Jongwon CHON
>
>
>
>
GER Jan Hojer Take a snapshot of Jan Hojer
>
>
>
>
routesathlets
routesathlets
Result
WOMEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final Semifinal Qualification
JPN Noguchi Akiyo 1 4t5 4b5 4t6 4b4 5t5 5b5
JPN NONAKA Miho 2 3t5 4b4 3t3 4b4 5t6 5b6
GBR Coxsey Shauna 3 3t6 3b5 3t9 3b6 5t7 5b7
JPN ONOE Aya 4 2t2 4b5 3t8 4b6 5t7 5b7
GER Retschy Monika 5 2t2 4b7 3t6 4b5 4t5 5b6
KOR Sa Sol 6 2t10 4b9 3t11 4b10 5t7 5b7
JPN TAJIMA Aika 7 2t2 4b4 4t5 5b6
FRA Le Neve Melissa 8 2t2 3b5 4t6 5b6
AUT Saurwein Katharina 9 2t3 3b5 5t6 5b5
SUI Klingler Petra 10 2t4 4b5 5t5 5b5
JPN Kobayashi Yuka 11 2t4 4b6 5t6 5b6
CAN Weldon Stacey 12 1t1 2b4 4t6 5b6
AUT Schwaiger Berit 13 1t2 2b3 5t5 5b5
SLO Kruder Julija 14 1t3 4b9 5t5 5b5
POL Ekwinska Katarzyna 15 1t3 3b7 4t6 4b6
KOR KIM Minseon 16 0t 4b13 4t6 5b6
CHN Niu di 17 0t 3b3 3t3 5b8
NED Zijlstra Vera 18 0t 3b4 5t8 5b5
KAZ Kuznetsova Tamara 19 0t 2b2 3t3 5b5
CHN Jiang Rong 20 0t 2b3 4t5 5b6
USA Blair-Coyle Sierra 21 3t4 5b6
GBR Crane Leah 21 3t4 5b6
JPN OBA Miwa 23 3t6 4b5
KOR KIM Seunghyun 24 3t14 5b18
JPN HOSONO Kaori 25 2t2 5b5
THA Tunyavanich Puntarika 26 2t2 5b7
SIN Sim Mingxin, Judith 27 2t2 4b6
AUS Langmore Claire 28 2t2 4b7
SIN Janet Goh Hui Chen 29 2t2 3b3
CHN Pubu Zhuoma 30 2t2 3b5
KAZ ZHIZNEVSKAYA Alexandra 31 2t2 2b2
CHN Renqing Lamu 32 2t3 5b8
MEX Heinze Cacho Sofia 33 2t7 3b7
MEN Boulder
Last Name First Name Place Final Semifinal 2. Qualification (group B) 1.Qualification (group A)
CAN McColl Sean 1 4t12 4b9 4t9 4b7 4t5 5b6 4t5 5b7
KOR CHON Jongwon 2 3t5 3b3 4t6 4b6 5t6 5b5 5t6 5b6
JPN Hori Tsukuru 3 3t8 3b8 4t9 4b9 5t9 5b8 4t5 5b6
GER Hojer Jan 4 3t9 4b7 4t4 4b4 4t5 5b6 4t5 5b7
FRA Bonder Jeremy 5 2t5 3b4 4t9 4b7 4t4 5b5
POL Mecherzynski- Wiktor Andrzej 6 1t1 4b5 4t6 4b6 5t9 5b8 4t5 5b6
RUS Gelmanov Rustam 7 1t1 2b3 4t9 4b9 4t5 4b5
CZE Ondra Adam 8 4t10 4b7 5t9 5b8 4t4 4b4
JPN SUGIMOTO Rei 9 4t10 4b10 5t10 5b7 4t6 5b5
RUS Sharafutdinov Dmitrii 10 4t11 4b5 4t5 5b5
JPN FUJII Kokoro 11 4t11 4b11 5t6 5b5
IRI Baratzadeh Gholamali 12 3t4 4b5 5t7 5b6 4t5 4b5
AUS Kassay James 13 3t5 4b14 5t8 5b7
FRA LEVIER Alban 14 3t6 4b7 4t4 5b5 4t5 4b5
JPN NARASAKI Tomoa 15 3t6 4b8 4t5 5b5 4t5 4b5
ITA Piccolruaz Michael 16 3t7 4b7 4t5 5b6 4t6 5b5
CAN Difelice Andre 17 3t7 3b5 3t4 4b5
USA Coleman Nathaniel 18 2t3 4b5 4t5 5b5
JPN NAKANO Minoru 19 2t3 4b12 4t5 5b6 3t4 4b5
FRA Cornu Manuel 20 2t4 4b8 4t8 4b5
AUS Farrell Thomas 21 1t3 4b6 5t10 5b7 3t4 4b5
NED Verhoeven Jorg 22 4t6 5b6
HKG HO Sin-fai 23 3t5 4b9
CHN Qu Haibin 23 4t8 5b8
POL Jodlowski Jakub 25 4t13 5b14
KOR KIM Jabee 25 3t12 5b14
KOR Chae Sungjoon 27 4t17 5b17
SLO Kruder Jernej 27 2t2 5b8
ITA Scarperi Stefan 29 2t3 4b5
JPN YAMAUCHI Makoto 29 3t3 5b6
HKG AU Chi-fung 31 2t3 3b8
GER Conrad Mathias 31 3t4 5b5
CAN Lazure Sebastien 33 2t3 3b9
JPN WATABE Keita 33 3t6 5b7
USA Larson Josh 35 2t4 4b4
RUS Luzhetskii Sergei 35 3t7 5b13
HKG CHAN Cheung- chi, Shoji 37 2t7 4b7
CAN Sethna Eric 37 3t10 5b19
CHN Ma Zida 39 3t13 5b17
CHN Qu Changfeng 39 2t11 4b13
CAN Holowach Jason 41 1t1 3b4
IRI Kolasangian Reza 41 3t17 5b25
CHN Wang Qinghua 41 1t1 3b4
HKG YAU Ka-chun 44 2t14 5b28
SUI Blaser Benjamin 45 1t1 3b8
SUI Heiniger Kevin 45 1t1 4b10
IRI Chashi Seyed Reza 47 1t2 4b11
KAZ Khaibullin Rishat 47 1t3 3b4
CAN Hunter Shaun 49 1t2 1b1
SIN MARCUS YEO 49 1t4 2b2
KOR KWON Daehyeon 51 1t3 4b12
HKG TANG Siu-hei 51 0t 3b3
TPE Chin Tzu-Hsiang 53 1t6 2b7
KAZ Egizbayev Kanat 53 0t 0b
KOR KIM Hyunjae 53 0t 0b
KOR HYUN Jekyoung 56 0t 1b5
MEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
CHN ZHONG Qixin 1 5.81 6.06 6.10 6.15 6.19
UKR Boldyrev Danyil 2 6.56 5.67 5.90 6.16 6.21
CZE Hroza Libor 3 5.85 fall 5.95 6.33 5.61
FRA Mawem Bassa 4 fall 7.73 6.00 6.19 6.21
POL Dzienski Marcin 5 6.02 6.34 6.32
RUS Shilov Aleksandr 6 6.20 6.41 6.48
IRI Alipourshena. Reza 7 6.30 6.36 6.24
KAZ Maimuratov Amir 8 6.53 6.77 6.33
CHN Ou ZhiYong 9 6.67 6.83
FRA Nambot Quentin 10 6.69 6.76
CAN Stewart- Patterson Robert 11 6.76 6.69
RUS Kokorin Stanislav 12 6.90 7.12
CHN Lin Penghui 13 7.02 6.64
POL Komosinski Jedrzej 14 7.09 6.69
RUS Luzhetskii Sergei 15 7.96 7.13
RUS Vaitsekhovsk. Evgenii 16 8.36 6.37
KAZ Khaibullin Rishat 17 7.20
KOR Chae Sungjoon 18 7.58
POL Sordyl Tomasz 19 7.75
KOR KIM Hyunjae 20 7.82
KOR KIM Jungju 21 8.13
SIN Yeo Xu Hong Ryan 22 8.20
KOR HYUN Jekyoung 23 8.30
CAN McColl Sean 24 8.41
KAZ Egizbayev Kanat 25 8.63
KOR KWON Daehyeon 26 8.73
HKG AU Chi-fung 27 9.61
WOMEN Speed
Last Name First Name Place Final Small final 1/2 - Final 1/4 - Final 1/8 - Final Qualification
RUS Krasavina Mariia 1 7.92 7.67 7.74 8.20 8.01
POL Ropek Edyta 2 8.16 8.46 9.16 8.97 8.69
RUS Kaplina Iuliia 3 8.03 fall 7.71 8.24 7.56
FRA Jaubert Anouck 4 fall 7.88 8.17 8.36 8.27
RUS Tsyganova Anna 5 8.30 8.79 9.34
POL Rudzinska Aleksandra 6 8.46 9.09 8.83
POL Chudziak Patrycja 7 8.76 9.48 8.98
POL Brozek Anna 8 10.40 9.62 9.86
KAZ Kuznetsova Tamara 9 8.94 8.93
POL Prokopiuk Monika 10 9.23 9.46
POL Buczek Klaudia 11 9.28 10.28
KAZ Marlenova Assel 12 9.60 9.95
AUT Lach Nina 13 10.50 9.16
KAZ ZHIZNEVSKAYA Alexandra 14 11.37 10.77
UKR Marenych Alla 15 11.45 8.76
SIN Sim Mingxin, Judith 16 13.33 15.00

write to me